Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 7: Men 200 M Breast
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
30-34
2:13.25
6/4
2:15.47
1
9
2
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
2:13.72
6/5
2:15.45
1
9
3
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
2:35.93
6/3
2:43.10
2
7
4
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
2:36.58
6/6
2:32.80
1
9
5
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
45-49
2:37.32
6/2
2:42.74
2
7
6
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
2:37.91
6/7
2:38.97
2
7
7
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
2:38.10
6/1
2:36.41
1
9
8
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
2:42.96
6/8
2:46.35
4
5
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
2:43.67
5/4
2:43.18
3
6
10
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
2:48.00
5/5
2:44.02
3
6
11
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25-29
2:52.72
5/3
2:45.94
2
7
12
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
2:53.00
5/6
2:51.38
1
9
13
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
2:54.77
5/2
2:40.89
1
9
14
MAM
Law, David
30-34
2:59.32
5/7
2:57.06
2
7
15
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
3:00.00
5/1
2:48.72
1
9
16
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
55-59
3:00.01
5/8
2:59.29
3
6
17
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
3:02.20
4/4
3:05.46
4
5
18
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
3:02.44
4/5
2:55.63
2
7
19
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
3:03.90
4/3
3:04.94
1
9
20
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
3:05.93
4/6
3:10.83
5
4
21
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
3:06.00
4/2
3:05.55
1
9
21
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
3:06.00
NS
0
23
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
3:06.82
4/7
3:24.04
1
9
24
ROSE
Hixson, Peter
50-54
3:10.10
4/1
2:56.15
5
4
25
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
30-34
3:14.21
4/8
3:06.91
3
6
26
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
3:15.00
3/4
3:06.03
2
7
27
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
3:15.55
3/3
3:16.93
2
7
28
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
3:18.84
3/5
3:09.36
4
5
29
RIPT
Selna, Mike
70-74
3:20.00
3/6
3:14.80
1
9
30
MYST
Ramos, John
60-64
3:23.27
NS
NS
0
31
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
3:23.30
3/2
3:12.86
6
3
32
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
75-79
3:28.10
3/7
3:32.10
2
7
33
GRA
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
3:30.00
3/1
2:59.03
3
6
34
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
3:35.00
3/8
DQ
0
35
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
3:35.08
2/4
3:27.37
3
6
36
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
3:36.49
2/5
3:20.88
2
7
37
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
3:37.08
2/3
3:54.06
7
2
38
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
3:40.00
2/6
3:42.90
5
4
38
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
3:40.00
NS
NS
0
40
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
3:52.00
NS
NS
0
41
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
4:00.00
2/2
4:00.63
6
3
42
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
4:00.01
2/7
3:54.60
5
4
43
VMSC
Gast, Monte
70-74
4:10.05
2/1
4:17.35
2
7
44
LVM
Stone, Bob
75-79
4:20.00
2/8
5:09.79
3
6
45
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
4:22.27
1/4
4:21.59
3
6
46
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
4:30.00
1/3
3:38.63
3
6
46
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
4:30.00
1/5
4:40.97
4
5
48
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
4:36.06
1/6
4:57.92
5
4
49
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
60-64
4:50.00
1/2
3:41.56
4
5
50
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
5:30.00
1/1
5:10.82
1
9
50
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
5:30.00
1/7
5:58.43
4
5
52
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
85-89
9:46.24
1/8
10:27.68
2
7
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home