Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 45: Men 200 M Back
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
2:07.30
6/4
2:04.33
1
9
2
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
2:10.99
NS
NS
0
3
UC12
Gushe, Len
55-59
2:15.80
6/5
2:15.37
1
9
4
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
2:16.30
6/3
2:14.50
1
9
5
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
2:16.75
6/7
2:17.22
2
7
6
WH2O
Ramsay, George
25-29
2:20.05
6/2
2:12.96
2
7
7
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
2:22.34
6/8
2:21.24
1
9
8
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
2:23.12
NS
NS
0
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
2:26.53
6/1
2:21.78
3
6
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
2:26.53
NS
0
11
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
2:28.90
5/4
2:28.31
1
9
12
ROSE
Borton, Dan
50-54
2:29.73
5/5
2:33.93
4
5
13
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
2:30.00
5/3
2:23.10
1
9
14
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
2:33.00
5/7
2:29.00
2
7
14
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
2:33.00
5/2
2:30.35
2
7
16
CMS
Brackett, Bill
60-64
2:33.70
5/8
2:29.63
3
6
17
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
2:36.18
NS
NS
0
18
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
2:36.61
5/1
2:33.59
4
5
19
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
20
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
2:42.28
4/4
2:55.15
1
9
21
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
2:43.21
4/5
2:41.60
1
9
22
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
2:45.00
4/3
2:46.41
3
6
23
GRA
Granados, James
35-39
2:48.50
4/7
NS
0
24
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
2:50.00
4/2
2:41.17
5
4
25
GRA
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
2:50.76
4/8
2:45.92
3
6
26
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
2:51.00
4/1
2:44.04
1
9
27
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
2:56.03
3/4
2:50.13
4
5
28
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
2:58.48
3/5
2:47.47
1
9
29
TSTT
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
2:58.94
3/3
2:59.48
2
7
30
RIPT
Selna, Mike
70-74
3:00.00
3/7
2:53.56
1
9
31
VCM
Lucas, James
65-69
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
32
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
3:07.18
3/2
3:11.75
6
3
33
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
3:08.70
3/8
3:22.59
1
9
34
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
3:13.53
3/1
3:20.54
7
2
35
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
3:15.00
2/4
2:58.95
4
5
35
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
60-64
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
37
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
55-59
3:22.40
2/5
3:13.17
5
4
38
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
3:30.00
2/3
3:00.67
2
7
39
CANY
Blietz, Scott
45-49
3:35.00
NS
NS
0
40
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
3:35.20
2/7
3:36.58
8
1
41
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
3:40.00
2/2
3:41.10
2
7
42
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
3:48.55
2/8
3:53.34
2
7
43
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
4:00.00
2/1
3:56.78
5
4
43
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
43
WH2O
Wilson, Thomas
60-64
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
46
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
4:15.00
1/4
4:07.47
1
9
47
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
4:30.00
1/5
4:13.40
1
9
47
LVM
Stone, Bob
75-79
4:30.00
1/3
5:09.66
3
6
49
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
4:35.00
1/7
4:17.43
2
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home