Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 40: Women 100 M IM
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Jex, Megan
25-29
1:06.85
9/4
1:07.80
2
7
2
WIND
Lewis, Cynthia
40-44
1:07.48
9/5
1:06.23
1
9
3
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
25-29
1:08.80
9/3
1:07.06
1
9
4
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:11.30
9/7
1:07.87
3
6
5
SBSM
Kennedy, Jessica
25-29
1:11.99
NS
NS
0
6
WH2O
Suess, Juliet
25-29
1:12.50
9/2
1:20.56
5
4
7
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:13.02
9/8
1:14.96
1
9
8
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
1:15.00
9/1
1:14.44
1
9
8
CMS
Sappey, Collette
50-54
1:15.00
8/4
1:15.04
2
7
10
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
1:16.74
8/5
1:17.58
1
9
11
LVM
Marks, Kasey
18-24
1:17.90
8/3
1:14.06
1
9
12
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
60-64
1:18.11
8/7
1:19.89
1
9
13
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:18.55
8/2
1:18.35
3
6
14
LAPS
Granger, Traci
60-64
1:19.00
NS
NS
0
15
UC44
Souders, Lisa
40-44
1:20.00
8/8
1:19.52
2
7
15
SCAQ
Rea, Abigail
45-49
1:20.00
7/4
1:29.40
5
4
15
GRA
Shiomoto, Dannielle
25-29
1:20.00
8/1
DQ
0
18
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:20.34
7/5
1:18.79
2
7
19
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
1:20.65
7/3
1:14.87
4
5
20
SPP
Younkins, Karen
30-34
1:21.46
7/7
1:17.36
1
9
21
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
1:22.91
7/2
NS
0
22
GRA
Fearn, Julia
30-34
1:23.36
7/8
1:25.77
2
7
23
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
1:23.50
7/1
1:23.97
3
6
24
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:24.18
6/4
1:28.21
5
4
25
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
45-49
1:24.50
6/5
1:25.29
4
5
26
ROSE
Qiao, Yu
35-39
1:25.00
6/3
1:28.46
2
7
27
LVM
Andrus, Megan
35-39
1:27.00
6/7
1:20.66
1
9
28
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
1:28.80
6/2
1:25.78
3
6
29
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:28.95
6/8
1:29.61
3
6
30
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
1:29.00
6/1
1:45.24
5
4
31
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
50-54
1:30.00
5/5
1:27.70
4
5
31
GRA
Higley, Catherine
25-29
1:30.00
5/4
1:30.61
7
2
31
LBG
Hunt, Genny
25-29
1:30.00
5/3
1:38.62
8
1
31
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
31
CVMM
Morrow, Megan
50-54
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
36
UC33
Torres, Jeanne
55-59
1:30.01
5/7
1:29.52
2
7
37
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
1:32.48
5/2
1:35.68
4
5
38
LVM
Palmer, Yolanda
40-44
1:39.00
5/8
1:29.01
4
5
39
UC33
Skill, Mary
55-59
1:39.24
5/1
1:31.97
3
6
40
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
45-49
1:39.90
4/4
1:33.16
6
3
41
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
1:44.16
4/5
1:45.62
3
6
42
UCLA
Komar, Kathleen
65-69
1:44.50
4/3
1:48.24
4
5
43
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
65-69
1:45.00
4/7
1:40.72
2
7
44
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
65-69
1:45.15
4/2
1:39.67
1
9
45
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
1:45.56
4/8
1:41.05
1
9
46
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
50-54
1:47.18
4/1
1:44.13
6
3
47
SSTC
Napier, Alex
35-39
1:48.00
3/4
NS
0
48
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
1:48.65
3/5
NS
0
49
HNAQ
Wang, Helen
50-54
1:56.71
3/3
1:55.88
8
1
50
LVM
Barbaryan, Angela
25-29
1:58.80
3/7
1:39.85
9
0
51
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
45-49
1:59.65
3/2
2:00.29
7
2
52
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
2:00.00
3/8
1:28.05
3
6
52
SPP
Smith, Esprit
35-39
2:00.00
3/1
1:47.91
5
4
54
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
70-74
2:04.90
2/4
2:04.82
2
7
55
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
2:05.12
2/5
DQ
0
56
MAX
Hopkins, Michelle
45-49
2:10.00
2/3
2:17.86
8
1
57
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
60-64
2:12.17
2/7
2:18.35
2
7
58
SPP
Wisco, Dolly
35-39
2:15.00
2/2
1:35.05
4
5
59
SPP
Baugh, Ariel
25-29
2:18.00
2/8
1:20.92
6
3
60
SPP
Jacobs, Naomi
30-34
2:20.00
NS
NS
0
61
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
2:35.00
1/4
1:54.17
7
2
62
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
3:56.13
1/5
3:51.39
1
9
63
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
55-59
4:25.00
1/3
2:00.36
5
4
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home