Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 39: Men 200 M Free
81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SPP
Osborne, Nathan
60-64
1:30.00
10/4
3:44.45
7
2
2
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
1:50.23
10/5
2:03.23
1
9
3
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
1:54.33
10/3
1:55.18
1
9
4
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
30-34
1:58.35
10/7
NS
0
5
GRA
Powers, Casey
25-29
2:00.00
10/2
1:59.55
2
7
5
WH2O
Larsen, Carl
40-44
2:00.00
10/1
2:05.71
1
9
5
GRA
Gaines, Billy
35-39
2:00.00
10/8
2:07.99
1
9
8
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
2:02.10
9/4
2:07.62
5
4
9
WH2O
Ramsay, George
25-29
2:03.95
9/5
2:00.85
3
6
10
LVM
Cocks, Gareth
25-29
2:04.82
9/3
2:02.28
4
5
11
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
2:04.92
9/7
2:04.03
1
9
12
WH2O
Stryker, Sam
25-29
2:06.60
9/2
NS
0
13
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
2:09.00
9/8
2:08.60
1
9
14
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
2:09.03
NS
NS
0
15
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
2:09.62
9/1
2:09.93
2
7
16
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
2:10.99
8/4
2:10.88
3
6
17
ARIZ
Jaegers, Al
55-59
2:11.99
8/5
2:13.68
2
7
18
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
2:12.00
8/3
2:11.20
1
9
19
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
2:12.69
NS
NS
0
20
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
2:13.93
NS
NS
0
21
GRA
Brockie, Calum
18-24
2:14.48
8/7
2:10.43
2
7
22
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
2:16.00
8/2
2:16.69
2
7
23
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
2:16.65
8/8
2:15.50
3
6
24
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
2:16.74
8/1
2:17.26
4
5
25
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
2:19.21
7/4
2:24.23
6
3
26
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
2:19.61
7/5
2:16.76
1
9
27
MAM
Law, David
30-34
2:19.71
7/3
2:19.63
3
6
28
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
2:20.01
NS
NS
0
29
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
2:20.10
7/7
2:16.79
3
6
30
GRA
Jensen, Dan
60-64
2:22.00
7/2
2:19.71
2
7
31
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
2:22.90
7/8
2:24.96
1
9
32
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
2:23.00
7/1
2:21.53
4
5
33
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
2:28.00
6/4
2:15.78
2
7
34
GRA
Oconnor, Ryan
35-39
2:28.09
6/5
NS
0
35
WH2O
Padwa, David
25-29
2:30.00
6/3
2:28.57
7
2
35
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
2:30.00
6/7
2:31.64
5
4
37
ROSE
Choi, Christopher
35-39
2:30.73
6/2
2:18.72
2
7
38
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
40-44
2:33.66
6/8
2:31.06
4
5
39
OPA
Glenn, Tim
60-64
2:34.10
6/1
2:31.71
3
6
40
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
2:34.99
5/4
2:28.25
1
9
41
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
2:35.00
5/5
2:31.17
5
4
41
SDSM
O'Neill, Gary
60-64
2:35.00
NS
NS
0
43
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
2:36.66
5/3
2:29.76
3
6
44
MYST
Ramos, John
60-64
2:37.66
NS
NS
0
45
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
60-64
2:38.00
NS
NS
0
46
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
2:38.25
5/7
2:33.11
6
3
47
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
2:40.00
5/2
2:29.57
2
7
48
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
2:41.86
5/8
2:41.90
5
4
49
OREG
Ped, Jordan
25-29
2:42.38
5/1
2:46.13
8
1
50
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
2:42.56
4/4
2:43.72
4
5
51
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
2:45.00
4/5
2:42.60
1
9
51
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
51
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
2:45.00
NS
0
54
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
2:46.50
NS
NS
0
55
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
2:56.30
4/3
2:53.28
2
7
56
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
40-44
3:00.00
4/8
2:45.17
6
3
56
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
3:00.00
4/2
2:54.01
7
2
56
SPP
Alvarado, Joseph
18-24
3:00.00
4/7
3:02.74
4
5
59
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
3:05.00
4/1
NS
0
60
SDSM
Carey, George
75-79
3:07.64
3/4
3:08.78
2
7
61
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
70-74
3:09.30
3/5
3:08.65
1
9
62
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
3:10.00
3/7
3:08.43
7
2
62
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
3:10.00
3/3
3:10.43
5
4
64
MVN
Stuart, Ian
70-74
3:12.00
3/2
3:11.27
2
7
65
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
3:15.05
NS
NS
0
66
ROSE
House, John
75-79
3:18.36
3/8
3:26.16
4
5
67
CVMM
Ladinsky, Gary
70-74
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
67
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
3:20.00
3/1
NS
0
69
GRA
Grant, Rick
60-64
3:21.50
NS
NS
0
70
SSTC
Laurence, Jason
40-44
3:30.00
2/5
2:58.33
7
2
70
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
3:30.00
2/4
3:24.03
3
6
72
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
3:32.00
2/3
3:37.79
1
9
73
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
3:32.19
NS
NS
0
74
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
3:45.00
2/7
3:40.89
6
3
75
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
3:58.00
2/2
3:43.24
3
6
76
SPP
Hammarberg, Erik
45-49
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
76
GRA
Madden, Mark
55-59
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
78
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
4:07.17
2/8
4:04.80
2
7
79
GRA
O'Hare, Matthew
55-59
4:30.00
1/4
3:00.65
6
3
80
GRA
Morris, Jordan
35-39
4:36.34
1/5
3:18.21
3
6
81
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
4:49.95
1/3
4:43.14
3
6
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home