Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 34: Men 50 M Back
76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
24.66
10/4
24.63
1
9
2
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
25.57
10/5
NS
0
3
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
26.66
10/3
26.40
2
7
4
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
26.86
10/7
26.88
1
9
5
WH2O
Frosini, Niccolò
30-34
27.47
10/2
27.11
1
9
6
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
27.65
10/8
DQ
0
7
GRA
Gaines, Billy
35-39
28.00
10/1
30.02
2
7
8
WH2O
Ramsay, George
25-29
28.17
9/4
27.60
3
6
9
WH2O
Hornyak, Tim
18-24
28.50
9/5
30.78
1
9
10
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
29.64
9/3
29.70
1
9
11
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
29.84
NS
NS
0
12
ARIZ
Jaegers, Al
55-59
29.99
9/7
31.64
1
9
13
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
31.00
9/2
29.23
2
7
14
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
31.30
9/8
30.32
1
9
15
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
31.44
9/1
DQ
0
16
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
31.80
NS
NS
0
16
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
31.80
NS
NS
0
18
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
31.99
8/4
30.11
2
7
18
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
31.99
NS
0
20
CMS
Brackett, Bill
60-64
32.30
8/5
32.06
1
9
21
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
32.50
8/3
31.95
3
6
22
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
32.66
8/7
33.02
2
7
23
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
33.00
8/2
32.49
2
7
24
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
33.60
8/8
33.37
2
7
25
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
33.85
8/1
33.04
3
6
26
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
34.00
7/4
32.46
4
5
27
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
34.25
7/5
33.63
2
7
28
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
34.99
7/3
34.84
3
6
29
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
35.20
7/2
33.75
3
6
29
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
35.20
7/7
33.87
1
9
31
TSTT
Montero, Kyle
18-24
35.75
7/8
36.54
4
5
32
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
36.00
7/1
35.07
3
6
33
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
36.06
6/4
34.32
3
6
34
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
36.52
6/5
35.79
1
9
35
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
36.94
6/3
38.48
2
7
36
RIPT
Selna, Mike
70-74
37.00
6/2
36.17
1
9
36
VCM
Lucas, James
65-69
37.00
6/7
37.93
1
9
38
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
37.24
6/8
34.78
3
6
39
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
37.55
6/1
38.59
4
5
40
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
37.93
5/4
36.59
4
5
41
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
40-44
38.73
5/5
38.77
4
5
42
ROSE
Rice, Terence
60-64
39.00
5/3
NS
0
43
MVN
Brown, Jim
75-79
39.10
5/7
44.16
3
6
44
WH2O
Padwa, David
25-29
40.01
5/2
35.61
5
4
45
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
40.33
5/8
41.77
5
4
45
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
40.33
NS
0
47
MVN
Connellan, Michael
70-74
40.38
5/1
DQ
0
48
RAA
Kennedy, William
60-64
40.46
4/4
41.75
5
4
49
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
40.75
4/5
41.71
4
5
50
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
41.00
4/3
41.14
2
7
51
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
41.36
4/7
41.97
6
3
52
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
43.10
4/2
43.08
8
1
53
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
43.20
4/8
44.00
2
7
54
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
43.50
NS
NS
0
55
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
43.89
4/1
50.31
4
5
56
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
50-54
44.84
NS
NS
0
57
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
45.00
3/4
44.68
3
6
58
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
45.42
NS
NS
0
59
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
48.85
3/5
DQ
0
60
MVN
Stuart, Ian
70-74
49.00
3/3
49.69
3
6
61
WH2O
Wilson, Thomas
60-64
50.00
3/2
42.91
7
2
61
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
50.00
3/7
46.55
6
3
63
CANY
Blietz, Scott
45-49
50.41
3/8
NS
0
64
ROSE
House, John
75-79
50.62
3/1
50.35
5
4
65
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
54.00
2/4
50.47
1
9
66
VMSC
Gast, Monte
70-74
54.80
2/5
DQ
0
67
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
55.00
2/7
47.24
4
5
67
SSTC
Laurence, Jason
40-44
55.00
2/3
50.87
5
4
69
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:00.00
2/2
DQ
0
70
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:04.14
2/8
1:04.55
1
9
71
GRA
O'Hare, Matthew
55-59
1:10.00
2/1
48.13
7
2
71
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
1:10.00
1/4
1:03.85
6
3
73
LBG
Baron, Mike
60-64
1:15.00
1/5
46.83
9
0
73
LBG
Dziekan, Joseph
25-29
1:15.00
1/3
1:08.08
6
3
75
SPP
Hammarberg, Erik
45-49
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
76
SPP
Alvarado, Joseph
18-24
2:00.00
1/7
48.47
5
4
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home