Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 33: Women 50 M Back
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
30-34
30.58
8/4
30.67
1
9
2
GRA
Jex, Megan
25-29
31.27
8/5
NS
0
3
WH2O
Suess, Juliet
25-29
32.65
8/3
DQ
0
4
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
33.00
8/7
31.54
2
7
5
OREG
Bambusch, Hailey
25-29
33.04
8/2
32.91
1
9
6
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
34.00
8/8
32.76
3
6
7
SPP
Younkins, Karen
30-34
34.43
8/1
33.52
2
7
8
GRA
Melgaard, Megan
35-39
34.58
7/4
31.37
1
9
9
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
35.00
7/5
33.71
1
9
10
CMS
Sappey, Collette
50-54
35.50
7/3
34.09
1
9
11
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
35.52
7/7
36.57
1
9
12
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
30-34
35.53
7/2
33.71
3
6
13
GRA
Shiomoto, Dannielle
25-29
36.00
7/8
34.33
3
6
14
CVMM
Zutter, Cynthia
50-54
37.00
7/1
37.13
2
7
15
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
60-64
37.02
6/4
37.26
1
9
16
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
37.13
6/5
33.40
2
7
17
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
37.85
6/3
37.27
2
7
18
LAPS
Finley, Ann
55-59
38.00
6/2
38.42
1
9
18
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
38.00
6/7
39.59
3
6
18
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
38.00
NS
0
21
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
38.96
6/8
39.22
2
7
22
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
39.06
6/1
40.62
6
3
23
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
40.00
5/5
40.06
2
7
23
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
40.00
5/4
40.24
5
4
25
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
41.72
5/3
39.32
4
5
26
SCAQ
Rea, Abigail
45-49
42.00
5/7
40.72
2
7
27
UC33
Torres, Jeanne
55-59
42.35
5/2
40.77
3
6
28
GRA
Higley, Catherine
25-29
43.50
5/8
42.22
5
4
29
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
50-54
45.00
5/1
39.94
4
5
30
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
46.00
4/4
39.13
1
9
31
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
47.48
4/5
45.49
1
9
32
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
47.78
4/3
45.12
4
5
33
LVM
Palmer, Yolanda
40-44
48.00
4/7
40.24
3
6
34
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
48.49
4/2
52.11
2
7
35
UCLA
Komar, Kathleen
65-69
49.60
4/8
50.67
2
7
36
SPP
Baugh, Ariel
25-29
50.00
4/1
38.50
4
5
37
ROSE
Cook, Sally
55-59
50.03
NS
NS
0
38
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
50.37
NS
NS
0
39
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
65-69
53.00
3/4
51.92
3
6
40
LVM
Barbaryan, Angela
25-29
53.28
3/5
43.08
6
3
41
SSTC
Napier, Alex
35-39
55.00
3/3
48.44
7
2
41
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
55.00
3/7
50.76
4
5
43
ROSE
Qiao, Yu
35-39
56.00
3/2
41.94
4
5
44
ROSE
Jiobu, Laurie
65-69
57.00
NS
NS
0
45
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
55-59
59.00
3/8
59.24
6
3
46
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
45-49
59.13
3/1
58.22
3
6
47
ROSE
Xie, Mindy
18-24
1:00.00
2/5
43.66
1
9
47
SPP
Smith, Esprit
35-39
1:00.00
2/4
45.59
6
3
47
LBG
Hunt, Genny
25-29
1:00.00
2/3
49.28
7
2
50
SPP
Levito, Leslie
45-49
1:02.00
NS
NS
0
51
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
60-64
1:04.73
2/7
1:00.19
4
5
52
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
1:05.98
2/2
59.44
3
6
53
MAX
Hopkins, Michelle
45-49
1:06.00
2/8
1:04.68
4
5
54
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
1:09.90
2/1
52.76
5
4
55
OREG
Stark, Carol
70-74
1:10.25
NS
NS
0
56
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
1:12.06
NS
NS
0
57
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
50-54
1:15.00
1/4
47.29
7
2
58
UC33
Leopold, Lynda
70-74
1:24.71
1/5
1:24.49
3
6
59
LBG
Rivera, Alisha
35-39
1:30.00
1/3
43.05
5
4
60
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
1:31.88
1/7
1:20.79
1
9
61
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
65-69
2:20.14
1/2
1:06.87
4
5
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home