Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 1: Mixed 1500 M Free
91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Powers, Casey
25-29
16:45.00
11/4
17:18.30
1
9
2
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
17:18.95
11/5
17:31.22
1
9
3
UC33
Bray, Andrew
60-64
17:37.45
11/3
17:53.29
1
9
4
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
17:52.58
11/6
18:18.47
1
9
5
WH2O
Stryker, Sam
25-29
18:00.00
11/2
17:48.42
2
7
6
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
18:10.00
11/7
18:01.39
2
7
7
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
18:22.38
11/1
18:05.50
3
6
8
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
18:27.04
11/8
18:57.02
2
7
9
UCLA
McDaniel, Chip
45-49
18:46.00
10/4
18:10.01
1
9
10
CMS
Brackett, Bill
60-64
18:53.00
10/5
18:48.44
3
6
11
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
19:01.65
10/3
17:44.82
1
9
12
SPP
Chase, Jeffrey
50-54
19:07.00
10/6
NS
0
13
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
19:20.00
NS
NS
0
14
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
19:40.66
10/2
20:16.78
1
9
15
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
19:50.00
10/1
19:23.24
3
6
15
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
19:50.00
10/7
20:03.79
3
6
17
GRA
Oconnor, Ryan
35-39
19:59.58
10/8
NS
0
18
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
19:59.97
9/4
18:50.01
2
7
19
FMT
Morford, Lauren
30-34
20:00.00
9/6
18:59.19
3
6
19
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25-29
20:00.00
9/3
19:28.92
3
6
19
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
20:00.00
9/2
19:38.93
1
9
19
GRA
Jensen, Dan
60-64
20:00.00
9/5
20:00.99
4
5
23
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
20:00.08
9/7
19:33.93
1
9
24
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
20:00.42
9/1
19:58.19
4
5
25
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
20:00.83
9/8
19:56.53
1
9
26
CVMM
Monroe, Leslie
40-44
20:01.34
8/4
20:03.02
2
7
27
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
20:06.66
8/5
19:32.76
1
9
28
GRA
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
20:07.30
8/3
19:40.73
4
5
29
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
20:10.00
NS
NS
0
30
ROSE
Pansing, Craig
35-39
20:15.00
8/6
20:01.16
1
9
31
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
20:24.73
8/2
20:16.91
4
5
32
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
20:30.00
8/7
20:25.66
1
9
33
MAM
Law, David
30-34
20:32.30
8/1
20:35.48
2
7
34
LVM
Jauch, Kari
50-54
20:40.00
8/8
20:53.14
1
9
35
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
20:54.41
7/4
20:18.36
1
9
36
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
21:00.00
7/5
22:06.11
5
4
37
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
21:30.00
7/3
NS
0
38
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
60-64
21:37.81
7/6
22:41.87
3
6
39
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
21:55.16
7/2
22:35.30
2
7
40
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
22:00.00
7/7
21:26.16
4
5
40
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
22:00.00
7/1
21:40.24
3
6
42
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
22:23.57
7/8
21:46.70
5
4
43
ROSE
Plaga, Barry
55-59
22:30.00
6/4
NS
0
44
ROSE
Hixson, Peter
50-54
22:30.30
6/5
19:52.71
2
7
45
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
22:30.90
6/3
21:03.66
1
9
46
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
22:41.02
6/6
22:46.58
5
4
47
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
22:59.90
6/2
22:06.79
2
7
48
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
23:00.00
6/1
22:23.25
2
7
48
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
23:00.00
6/7
22:44.43
1
9
50
ROSE
Irvine, Mark
55-59
23:30.00
6/8
22:22.72
1
9
51
ROSE
Choi, Christopher
35-39
24:01.01
NS
NS
0
52
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
24:03.62
5/4
24:02.05
2
7
53
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
24:05.36
5/5
23:52.06
3
6
54
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
24:33.15
5/3
24:39.60
5
4
55
ROSE
Christensen, Charlie
55-59
24:50.00
5/6
23:34.61
2
7
56
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
70-74
25:04.95
5/2
DQ
0
57
LVM
Cushman, Susan
55-59
25:05.00
5/7
24:08.21
3
6
58
LVM
Henson, Janice
55-59
25:30.00
5/1
25:31.01
4
5
59
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
25:41.01
5/8
25:14.13
4
5
60
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
26:00.00
4/4
21:37.44
1
9
61
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
55-59
26:01.72
4/5
24:14.19
3
6
62
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
26:04.00
4/3
25:08.25
1
9
63
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
45-49
26:50.00
4/6
24:38.96
3
6
64
LVM
Bowe, Pamela
40-44
27:10.00
4/2
25:21.95
3
6
65
ROSE
Pansing, Mandy
30-34
27:30.00
4/7
25:54.02
5
4
66
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
27:37.15
4/1
28:59.09
1
9
67
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
65-69
27:45.05
NS
NS
0
68
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
28:00.01
4/8
27:08.79
4
5
69
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
29:30.00
3/4
29:27.20
5
4
70
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
29:30.99
NS
NS
0
71
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
65-69
29:33.90
3/5
28:37.45
1
9
72
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
31:00.00
3/3
31:16.39
7
2
73
UC33
Moore Barnett, Barbara
55-59
31:32.15
3/6
NS
0
74
GRA
MacLeod, Nancy
50-54
32:08.58
3/2
32:30.60
6
3
75
HIMA
Thomas, Bruce
60-64
32:30.00
3/7
18:39.62
2
7
75
LVM
Duggan, Terese
60-64
32:30.00
NS
NS
0
77
LVM
Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana
55-59
32:59.00
3/1
27:15.68
5
4
78
UC33
Hobbs, Delrie
60-64
33:00.00
3/8
31:40.05
4
5
79
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
40-44
34:38.97
2/4
35:30.49
4
5
80
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
40:00.00
2/3
26:44.51
3
6
80
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
40:00.00
2/6
32:13.61
5
4
80
GRA
Montes, Bob
50-54
40:00.00
2/5
38:10.44
6
3
83
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
41:49.51
2/2
47:27.19
2
7
84
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
44:44.76
2/7
43:11.74
1
9
85
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
45:00.00
2/1
23:44.98
2
7
85
WH2O
Wilson, Thomas
60-64
45:00.00
2/8
24:57.88
6
3
87
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
50:00.00
1/6
20:06.14
4
5
87
SPP
Alvarado, Joseph
18-24
50:00.00
1/5
27:33.18
2
7
87
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
50-54
50:00.00
1/4
32:09.49
4
5
87
GRA
Brennan, Sharon
55-59
50:00.00
1/3
35:28.77
6
3
87
GRA
Morrison, Colleen
55-59
50:00.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home