Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 46: Men 100 Y Breast
55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
RYL
Bagri, Val
40-44
56.68
7/4
56.88
1
9
2
UC06
Lau, Jacky
18-24
1:00.27
7/5
NS
0
3
ARIZ
Judson, Jay
40-44
1:00.85
7/3
1:00.99
2
7
4
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
1:01.84
7/6
1:02.21
1
9
5
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
40-44
1:02.20
7/2
NS
0
6
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:02.55
7/7
1:04.23
2
7
7
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:04.55
7/1
1:08.01
2
7
8
SLOM
Palmer, Ben
35-39
1:04.56
7/8
1:04.17
1
9
9
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
1:05.20
6/4
1:06.55
1
9
10
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:06.21
6/5
1:06.47
3
6
11
ROSE
Dailey, Erik
35-39
1:06.94
6/3
1:06.97
3
6
12
SDSM
Merrill, Tracy
30-34
1:06.98
6/6
1:06.38
1
9
13
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:07.03
6/2
1:10.80
2
7
14
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:07.26
6/7
1:06.82
2
7
15
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
1:08.00
6/1
1:08.50
1
9
16
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
1:08.50
6/8
1:09.56
2
7
17
ROSE
Shi, Eric
18-24
1:08.66
5/4
1:05.50
2
7
18
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:09.50
5/5
1:01.60
1
9
19
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
1:09.88
5/3
1:09.26
3
6
20
OJAI
Ward, Bob
55-59
1:09.99
5/6
1:08.06
1
9
21
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
60-64
1:10.00
5/2
1:10.19
1
9
22
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
1:10.98
5/7
NS
0
23
MEMO
Song, James
35-39
1:11.54
NS
NS
0
24
SBM
Pluemer, Aaron
18-24
1:11.68
5/1
1:11.42
4
5
25
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:12.00
5/8
1:14.55
4
5
26
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
1:12.80
4/4
1:14.50
3
6
27
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
1:14.06
4/5
1:14.25
3
6
28
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:15.00
4/3
1:19.32
3
6
29
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:15.33
4/6
1:13.16
1
9
30
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
45-49
1:19.00
4/7
1:16.23
5
4
30
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:19.00
4/2
1:22.62
1
9
32
MVN
Chapman, Ryan
45-49
1:20.00
3/4
1:10.24
4
5
32
GRA
Heath, Lee
50-54
1:20.00
4/1
1:14.94
3
6
32
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
50-54
1:20.00
4/8
1:24.09
6
3
35
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:20.10
3/5
1:20.39
6
3
36
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:20.49
3/3
1:20.29
1
9
37
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
1:21.00
3/6
1:16.13
4
5
38
RIPT
Selna, Mike
65-69
1:22.00
3/2
1:21.30
2
7
39
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
1:23.00
3/7
1:18.33
5
4
40
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
1:24.00
3/1
1:23.82
7
2
41
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:25.20
3/8
1:21.89
4
5
42
MVN
Santy, James
55-59
1:26.21
2/4
1:24.29
4
5
43
MINN
Fine, Gary
65-69
1:27.26
2/5
1:25.85
3
6
44
SCAQ
Bean, James
65-69
1:28.00
NS
NS
0
45
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:29.00
2/3
1:23.79
5
4
46
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:29.10
2/6
1:26.88
6
3
47
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
1:30.00
2/7
1:25.70
5
4
47
MVN
Carlsen, Richard
55-59
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
49
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
1:33.00
NS
NS
0
50
UC33
Mott, J Steven
65-69
1:35.00
2/8
1:46.15
4
5
51
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:49.00
2/2
1:45.46
1
9
52
LVM
Cochran, Victor
65-69
1:50.00
1/5
1:55.54
6
3
53
NOVA
Bush, Richard
65-69
2:00.00
1/3
1:52.15
5
4
54
LVM
Feldman, Michael
60-64
2:10.95
1/6
NS
0
55
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
2:12.97
2/1
2:21.49
2
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home