Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 11: Women 50 Y Breast
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
29.85
9/4
30.03
1
9
2
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
30.82
9/5
32.44
1
9
3
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
18-24
33.00
9/3
NS
0
4
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
33.01
9/6
32.48
1
9
5
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
33.26
9/2
33.26
1
9
6
HNAQ
DiSorbo, Becky
45-49
33.87
9/7
34.20
2
7
7
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
34.20
9/1
NS
0
8
MVN
Going, Melissa
45-49
34.69
8/4
34.96
3
6
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
34.80
8/5
36.59
2
7
10
GRA
DeValk, Brittany
18-24
35.89
8/3
34.95
2
7
11
ROSE
Benson, Katie
18-24
36.00
8/6
34.19
1
9
11
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
50-54
36.00
NS
NS
0
13
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
50-54
36.05
8/2
37.50
3
6
14
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
36.62
8/7
36.86
4
5
15
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
60-64
37.00
8/1
37.10
1
9
16
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
37.03
8/8
37.98
5
4
17
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
60-64
37.43
7/4
39.42
2
7
18
LVM
Ketchum, Kathleen
18-24
37.90
7/5
37.07
3
6
19
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
38.87
7/3
37.57
1
9
20
ROSE
Hacobian, Anais
18-24
39.00
7/2
37.70
4
5
20
LBG
Berryhill, Hayley
25-29
39.00
7/6
37.97
2
7
20
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
40-44
39.00
7/1
40.01
3
6
20
GRA
Simmons, Savannah
18-24
39.00
7/7
NS
0
24
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
30-34
39.23
7/8
NS
0
25
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
50-54
39.46
6/4
NS
0
26
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
39.55
6/5
37.72
2
7
27
UC50
Ogier, Danielle
65-69
39.99
6/3
NS
0
28
MVN
Batcheller, Jennifer
45-49
40.57
6/6
40.03
6
3
29
UC33
Bronson, Jenifer
35-39
40.58
6/2
40.16
1
9
30
UTAH
Penney, Debra
60-64
40.60
6/7
39.87
3
6
31
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
65-69
41.75
6/1
42.63
2
7
32
ROSE
McCabe, Erin
35-39
42.00
6/8
NS
0
33
GRA
Fearn, Julia
30-34
42.17
5/4
42.08
4
5
34
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
43.52
5/5
42.00
7
2
35
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
50-54
43.57
5/3
42.40
4
5
36
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
60-64
44.00
5/6
43.23
4
5
36
ROSE
Cassady, Suzanne
50-54
44.00
5/2
43.64
5
4
38
ROSE
Liu, Sandy
45-49
44.31
5/7
NS
0
39
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
44.61
5/1
NS
0
40
MEMO
Clarke, Sunne
40-44
44.80
5/8
43.32
4
5
41
MMAC
Sabatier, Diane
60-64
44.95
4/4
NS
0
42
LBG
Berryhill, Heather
25-29
45.00
4/2
38.00
3
6
42
WH2O
Wong, Irene
30-34
45.00
4/5
41.40
3
6
42
UC33
Hirsty, Jacki
65-69
45.00
4/6
41.44
1
9
42
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
60-64
45.00
4/3
NS
0
46
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
55-59
45.31
4/7
47.60
2
7
47
TCC
Belvedere, Kimberly
40-44
45.51
4/1
NS
0
48
UC33
Tiernan, Joy
35-39
45.74
4/8
45.25
2
7
49
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
46.69
3/4
NS
0
50
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
47.00
3/5
44.69
5
4
51
WH2O
Murphy, Emily
30-34
50.00
3/3
39.03
2
7
51
NOVA
Naruse, Patricia
60-64
50.00
3/6
45.98
5
4
53
LBG
Jacobus, Anne
65-69
51.23
3/2
53.01
3
6
54
SPP
Mankerian, Yvette
40-44
53.00
3/7
49.91
6
3
55
GRA
Morrison, Colleen
55-59
53.75
3/1
48.63
3
6
56
LVM
Anderson, Kathleen
18-24
54.00
3/8
42.99
5
4
57
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
54.57
2/4
53.36
7
2
58
LVM
Ishii, Stefanie
50-54
55.00
2/5
52.81
6
3
59
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
55-59
55.28
2/3
57.25
5
4
60
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
56.87
2/6
53.82
4
5
61
MVN
Oakey, Carolyn
55-59
1:04.00
2/2
1:02.75
6
3
62
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
35-39
1:05.00
2/7
DQ
0
63
SPP
Decima, Lujan
35-39
1:11.04
2/1
DQ
0
64
MVN
Cunningham, Susan
60-64
1:15.00
2/8
57.69
6
3
65
LBG
Lambert, Sydnee
55-59
1:20.00
1/4
DQ
0
66
MVN
Graef, Margrit
85-89
1:25.00
1/5
1:11.28
1
9
67
HNAQ
Devries, Marta
70-74
NT
1/3
1:01.80
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home