Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 3, 2018 - Sat, May 5, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Men 200 Y Breast
39 Swimmers
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
DIAB
Chao, Bang Kai
2:01.93
3/4
2:04.58
2
2/5
2:02.35
1
20
DIAB
Chao, Bang Kai
2:01.93
3/4
2:04.58
2
NS
20
GOLD
Rivera, Santiago
2:02.86
2/4
2:05.83
5
2/2
2:06.14
6
13
GOLD
Rivera, Santiago
2:02.86
2/4
2:05.83
5
NS
13
GOLD
Dunn, Miles
2:04.24
1/4
2:09.96
11
1/3
2:08.62
10
7
GOLD
Dunn, Miles
2:04.24
1/4
2:09.96
11
NS
7
SIER
Scholar, Noah
2:05.78
3/5
2:03.93
1
2/4
2:04.02
3
16
SIER
Scholar, Noah
2:05.78
3/5
2:03.93
1
NS
16
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
2:06.87
2/5
2:06.87
6
2/1
2:07.05
7
12
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
2:06.87
2/5
2:06.87
6
NS
12
DIAB
Oslund, Kyle
2:07.68
1/5
2:06.87
6
2/7
2:05.14
5
14
DIAB
Oslund, Kyle
2:07.68
1/5
2:06.87
6
NS
14
OCC
Chen, Kevin
2:08.13
3/3
2:09.31
10
1/5
2:09.65
12
5
OCC
Chen, Kevin
2:08.13
3/3
2:09.31
10
NS
5
OHLO
Harkey, Craig
2:08.19
2/3
2:08.82
9
1/4
2:08.00
9
9
OHLO
Harkey, Craig
2:08.19
2/3
2:08.82
9
NS
9
PCC
Wang, Ryan
2:09.03
1/3
2:08.05
8
2/8
2:04.88
4
15
PCC
Wang, Ryan
2:09.03
1/3
2:08.05
8
NS
15
GROS
Persky, Brandon
2:09.11
3/6
2:11.32
15
1/1
2:10.97
16
1
GROS
Persky, Brandon
2:09.11
3/6
2:11.32
15
NS
1
LPC
McLaggan, Addison
2:09.20
2/6
2:15.04
20
NS
NS
0
GOLD
Kaminski, Stefan
2:09.37
1/6
2:10.87
13
1/2
2:10.59
15
2
GOLD
Kaminski, Stefan
2:09.37
1/6
2:10.87
13
NS
2
DIAB
Fishbaugh, Adam
2:09.48
3/2
2:05.35
3
2/3
2:03.92
2
17
DIAB
Fishbaugh, Adam
2:09.48
3/2
2:05.35
3
NS
17
SMON
Mcateer, Brian
2:09.85
2/2
2:12.10
17
NS
NS
0
MESA
Parker, Ryan
2:10.22
1/2
2:11.43
16
1/8
2:09.62
11
6
MESA
Parker, Ryan
2:10.22
1/2
2:11.43
16
NS
6
MSAC
Lin, Ryan
2:10.46
3/7
2:11.15
14
1/7
2:10.58
14
3
MSAC
Lin, Ryan
2:10.46
3/7
2:11.15
14
NS
3
AMER
Higdon, Tom
2:10.53
2/7
2:16.18
21
NS
NS
0
OCC
Coimbra Pinto, Tiago
2:10.54
1/7
2:12.34
18
NS
NS
0
SIER
Hoppe, Cameron
2:10.88
3/1
2:05.40
4
2/6
2:08.19
8
11
SIER
Hoppe, Cameron
2:10.88
3/1
2:05.40
4
NS
11
SMON
Teo, Edmund
2:11.57
2/1
2:14.92
19
NS
NS
0
SMON
Berggren, Martin
2:12.60
1/1
2:16.93
22
NS
NS
0
MESA
Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr
2:13.37
3/8
2:10.51
12
1/6
2:10.42
13
4
MESA
Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr
2:13.37
3/8
2:10.51
12
NS
4
LPC
Cory, Nikolas
2:13.59
2/8
2:25.66
23
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home