Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 22: Mixed 200 Y Free
73 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
THB
Daggett, Anna
2:20.54
7/8
ORM
Kraus, Maria
2:46.30
4/4
SOMA
DeCaire, Dakota
3:20.00
2/4
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
ORM
Quick, Mason
2:20.00
7/7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Bambusch, Hailey
1:57.16
10/8
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MVA
Zwart, Kevin
1:51.03
10/5
MAC
Wise, Mitchell
1:56.50
10/1
CAT
Mill, Thomas
2:00.00
9/5
MAC
Ped, Jordan
2:30.00
6/7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Higlett, Alexis
2:04.00
9/2
ORM
Tosh, Megan
2:11.91
8/1
SOMA
Harris, Leah
2:50.00
4/3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
OCT
Reeves, Tessa
2:10.75
8/2
MVA
Klein, Renee
3:10.00
3/3
EA
DeMarco, Carolyn
3:25.00
2/3
THB
Takizawa, Shannon
4:30.00
1/3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
CAT
Marceau, Matthew
1:55.20
10/6
SOMA
Oxendine, Michael
2:10.00
8/4
OCT
Hawkins, Nathaniel
2:10.84
8/7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
THB
Thompson, Erika
2:15.00
7/4
CAT
Criscione, Anicia
2:28.70
6/2
CAT
Norland, Melissa
3:30.00
2/7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Grote, Kurt
1:52.00
10/3
CAT
Nason, Jeffrey
1:56.22
10/7
OCT
Van Andel, Robbert
2:00.00
9/4
NCMS
Samuel, Jonathan
2:00.31
9/3
OCT
Crooks, Alex
2:10.40
8/6
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Tomac, Jayna
2:13.00
8/8
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
2:27.00
6/5
AQDK
Simpson, Andrea
2:50.00
4/5
OREG
Engler, Lorlee
2:50.77
4/2
MVA
Thurlow, Helen
3:49.28
1/5
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SHC
Self, Mike
1:50.88
10/4
SOMA
Dix, Michael
2:00.89
9/6
SHC
McCarty, Scott
2:10.00
8/3
NCMS
Bruzual, Igor
2:20.18
7/1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SHC
Adelman, Marcie
2:17.61
7/3
AQDK
Davies, Anne
2:18.00
7/6
SRM
Bulman, Robin
2:25.71
6/4
AQDK
Mayall, Robin
2:30.00
5/4
SOMA
Hall, Julie
2:45.00
5/1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Sullivan, Scot
1:55.50
10/2
CAT
Thompson, Cary
2:30.00
5/5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
ORM
Delmage, Arlene
2:19.00
7/2
LHST
Vincent, Nancy
2:30.00
6/8
TCSO
Lamoureux, Lori
2:44.52
5/2
CAT
Fox, Christina
2:46.00
5/8
THB
Bedford, Kathleen
2:56.75
4/8
OPEN
Malloy, Janie
3:21.67
2/5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
ORM
Hathaway, David
2:04.27
9/7
SOMA
Hageman, Mark
2:05.00
9/1
AQDK
Hanson, Donald
2:09.00
9/8
SHC
Rabe, Jim
2:10.00
8/5
EA
Chalmers, John
2:30.00
6/1
SOMA
Hall, Timothy
2:45.00
5/7
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
CAT
Gannon, Laura
2:35.00
5/3
CAT
Daly, Claudia
3:05.00
3/4
CAT
Eckert-Mason, Kathy
3:10.00
3/2
OCT
Wiley, Heather
3:10.00
3/6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
OCT
Phipps, Tom
2:17.43
7/5
ORM
Pinz, Joe
2:50.37
4/6
COMA
Lane, Mark
3:20.00
3/8
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
CAT
Asleson, Elke
3:30.00
2/6
SOMA
Wilson, Kate
3:30.00
2/2
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
ORM
Larson, Allen
2:28.24
6/6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Binder, Lauren
3:06.26
3/5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
COMA
Bruce, Bob
2:28.01
6/3
ORM
Kehoe, Bob
2:37.00
5/6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
COMA
Mohr, Ralph
2:53.99
4/7
SOMA
Philipps, Frank
2:55.00
4/1
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Fasbender, Barry
3:13.63
3/7
MAC
Bigler, Jim
3:45.00
1/4
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Lamb, Willard
3:18.81
3/1
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home