Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 13: Mixed 1000 Y Free
59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Jayme, Diana
14:00.00
4/4
14:19.45
1
7
ORM
Schmidt, Olivia
14:17.73
NS
NS
0
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHC
Aldred, Grant
11:59.38
6/5
12:14.83
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
O'Brien, Alyson
11:20.00
7/7
11:22.22
1
7
ORM
Gifford, Evangeline
13:30.00
5/2
12:53.96
2
5
TCSO
Winden, Kaylin
17:00.00
3/7
13:25.85
3
4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AQDK
Walker, Rachel
11:00.00
7/3
11:59.48
2
5
MAC
Higlett, Alexis
11:50.00
6/4
11:35.34
1
7
MAC
Eastman, Catherine
12:04.32
6/3
12:36.94
4
3
ORM
Tosh, Megan
13:04.40
5/3
12:02.48
3
4
SOMA
Harris, Leah
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCCM
Johnson, James
17:00.00
3/2
15:45.74
1
7
MVA
Brown, Eric
18:00.00
2/4
16:20.36
2
5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCT
Thorn, Tralee
13:40.00
5/7
14:12.88
2
5
ORM
Bounds, Brandy
14:33.00
4/7
13:09.71
1
7
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CAT
Marceau, Matthew
11:37.71
7/1
11:22.69
1
7
OCT
Hawkins, Nathaniel
12:30.12
NS
NS
0
MVA
Pearson, Kevin
12:45.88
6/7
12:52.35
2
5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Johnson, Serena
12:05.50
6/6
12:27.84
1
7
CAT
Criscione, Anicia
14:15.17
4/3
12:57.99
2
5
THB
Harrison, Elizabeth
21:00.00
1/3
20:44.74
3
4
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CAT
Nason, Jeffrey
10:50.29
7/4
10:47.23
1
7
SOMA
Miller, Matt
10:52.31
7/5
10:52.10
2
5
OCT
Van Andel, Robbert
11:20.00
7/2
11:22.35
3
4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
13:40.00
NS
NS
0
OPEN
Debner, Stephanie
19:40.00
2/8
18:45.37
1
7
MVA
Thurlow, Helen
20:14.79
1/5
20:48.07
2
5
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CAT
Phillips, Sue
13:00.00
6/8
13:05.48
2
5
SRM
Bulman, Robin
13:07.00
5/6
12:52.84
0
AQDK
Mayall, Robin
14:00.00
5/8
14:12.81
3
4
SOMA
Pettit, Jayette
17:08.53
3/1
12:55.45
1
7
OMVM
Bowman, Marcie
18:59.55
2/6
19:21.15
5
2
SOMA
Lee, Yeonjoo
19:08.71
2/7
18:33.16
4
3
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Sullivan, Scot
11:10.00
7/6
10:45.43
1
7
CAT
Thompson, Cary
13:00.00
5/4
13:32.34
2
5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGM
Goodman, Ann
14:20.00
4/6
13:58.55
1
7
CBAT
Cappaert, Marlys
15:00.00
4/8
14:31.45
2
5
OPEN
Malloy, Janie
16:56.38
3/6
15:23.76
3
4
CAT
Byrne, Karen
20:00.00
1/2
16:33.94
0
OPEN
Schiavon, Caryl
25:15.99
1/6
22:19.96
4
3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Hathaway, David
11:38.04
7/8
11:41.27
1
7
OPEN
Hancock, Douglas
13:00.00
5/5
12:40.29
2
5
SOMA
Howell, Richard
13:00.00
NS
NS
0
ORM
Roberts, Steve
14:10.20
4/5
14:19.57
3
4
OPEN
Bragg, Robin
19:40.00
2/1
16:41.23
4
3
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
White, Susan
19:40.15
1/4
18:46.28
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCT
Phipps, Tom
12:16.14
6/2
12:51.68
1
7
SOMA
Britsch, Uwe
13:47.62
5/1
13:06.19
2
5
ORM
Pinz, Joe
15:52.18
3/5
15:27.96
3
4
OCT
Helm, Charlie
18:31.00
2/3
20:29.55
5
2
COMA
Lane, Mark
19:00.00
2/2
18:58.38
4
3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Wilson, Kate
20:20.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Larson, Allen
14:30.78
4/2
14:34.26
1
7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Binder, Lauren
16:10.56
3/3
16:20.14
1
7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EA
Johnson, Steve
12:52.79
6/1
14:14.27
1
7
COMA
Foges, John
17:43.97
3/8
18:35.41
2
5
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
Mohr, Ralph
15:50.99
3/4
15:26.14
1
7
SOMA
Philipps, Frank
18:00.00
2/5
15:48.12
2
5
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Radcliff, David
14:58.34
4/1
15:04.44
1
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home