Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
46th Cuesta Swim Invite ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 100 Y Free
116 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SBCC
Myers, Maddie
54.26
12/5
55.59
3
16
2
SBCC
Carrick, Lily
54.80
12/6
54.45
1
20
3
AMER
Verwoest, Mia
55.24
12/4
54.95
2
17
4
MSAC
Fast, Paige
55.88
12/7
56.99
9
9
5
MSAC
Niko, Genevieve
55.94
12/3
56.49
6
13
6
SBCC
Oates, Caroline
56.47
12/2
55.94
5
14
6
WV
Edwards, Hannah
56.47
12/8
56.58
7
12
8
SBCC
Waechter, Lila
57.00
12/9
1:00.03
24
0
9
AMER
Ng, Audrey
57.03
12/1
55.85
4
15
10
SBCC
Lane, Addie
57.70
12/10
58.27
12
5
11
SBCC
Paez, Sofia
58.18
11/5
58.18
11
6
12
CLOC
Lyday, Jordynn
58.26
11/6
1:00.04
25
0
13
SMC
Amis, Morgan
58.27
11/4
56.72
8
11
14
CYPR
Serrano, Makayla
58.56
11/7
59.01
17
0
15
WV
Harris, Alex
58.61
11/3
59.37
19
0
16
SBCC
Mancinelli, Natalie
58.69
11/8
59.09
18
0
17
AMER
Zanetta, Santina
59.00
11/2
1:00.68
26
0
18
LPC
Heath, Amy
59.59
11/9
58.77
14
3
19
WV
Raynes, Bella
59.94
11/1
59.59
20
0
20
SMC
Burchard, Valerie
59.95
11/10
1:01.47
32
0
21
HANC
Marsalek, Emma
59.99
10/5
57.04
10
7
21
SBCC
Densmore, Kate
59.99
10/6
58.99
16
1
23
WV
Lee, Aneska
1:00.00
10/4
59.82
23
0
24
WV
Gardner, Rachel
1:00.01
10/7
58.69
13
4
25
BAKE
Franco, Audrey
1:00.15
10/3
1:01.88
33
0
26
WV
Mendoza, Aiyana
1:00.70
10/8
58.97
15
2
27
COS
Bower, Alex
1:00.83
10/2
1:00.82
27
0
28
SBCC
Sullivan, Esther
1:01.00
10/9
1:08.55
69
0
29
WV
Koreni, Anastasija
1:01.32
10/1
1:00.96
29
0
30
WV
Tweed, Aspen
1:02.00
10/10
1:00.82
27
0
31
FRES
Elizondo, Alejandra
1:02.09
9/5
1:01.45
31
0
32
AMER
Higgins-Beck, Brookylnn
1:02.51
9/6
1:04.12
44
0
33
BAKE
Steward, Ava
1:02.64
9/4
1:03.13
38
0
34
CYPR
Valente, Kaylee
1:02.68
9/7
59.68
22
0
35
CCSF
Carino, Brianna
1:02.88
NS
NS
0
36
LPC
Helm, Jaymie
1:03.05
9/3
1:02.56
36
0
37
MSAC
Valentin, Mekala
1:03.42
9/2
1:03.77
42
0
37
MSAC
Sabadin, Aniela
1:03.42
9/8
1:04.30
48
0
37
MSAC
Velasco, Emily
1:03.42
9/9
1:05.19
55
0
40
CCSF
Dizon, Remy
1:03.53
9/1
59.65
21
0
41
LPC
Fehr, Samantha
1:03.57
9/10
1:00.99
30
0
42
LPC
Duffin, Mackenzie
1:04.25
8/5
1:05.11
54
0
43
COS
Klattiwer, Bella
1:04.27
8/6
1:04.15
45
0
44
MERC
Rivera, Vanessa
1:04.29
8/4
1:03.95
43
0
45
CLOC
Deel, Sarah
1:04.43
8/7
1:03.70
41
0
46
FRES
Walls, Sade
1:04.52
8/3
1:08.10
68
0
47
SBCC
Leveroni, Mary
1:04.62
8/8
1:05.01
53
0
48
FRES
Gill, Jade
1:04.67
8/2
1:05.75
58
0
49
WV
Campos, Athena
1:05.00
8/9
1:01.92
34
0
49
MSAC
Valle, Salma
1:05.00
8/1
1:03.58
40
0
51
COS
Gibson, Autumn
1:05.06
8/10
1:05.32
56
0
52
AMER
Robrecht, Ruby
1:05.24
7/5
1:02.90
37
0
53
CCSF
Tanabe, Sarah
1:05.62
7/6
1:02.07
35
0
54
AMER
Hoang-Thai, Ai
1:05.76
7/4
1:03.15
39
0
55
HART
Cowden, Colby
1:06.00
7/7
1:04.56
50
0
56
MERC
Abril, Sydney
1:06.03
7/3
1:04.19
47
0
57
COS
Rivas, Gracie
1:06.42
7/8
1:04.97
52
0
58
LPC
Junginger, Grace
1:06.61
7/2
1:04.85
51
0
59
FRES
Ledbetter, Taryn
1:06.64
7/9
1:06.74
63
0
60
WV
Vernon, Alli
1:07.01
7/1
1:05.90
59
0
61
AMER
McCue, Bailey
1:07.10
7/10
1:05.68
57
0
61
MSAC
Luna, Paulina
1:07.10
6/5
1:06.81
64
0
63
SMC
Torres Ramirez, Valeria
1:07.26
6/6
1:06.94
65
0
64
LPC
Clendenon, Camryn
1:07.31
6/4
1:04.18
46
0
65
WV
Brock, Sydney
1:07.50
6/7
1:06.00
60
0
66
COS
Satorre, Ella
1:07.61
6/3
1:06.71
62
0
67
HART
Castorena, Christina
1:08.03
6/8
1:09.30
71
0
68
BAKE
Simmons, Celicity
1:08.24
NS
NS
0
69
LPC
Fischer, Amber
1:08.33
6/2
1:10.20
79
0
70
MERC
Taylor, Valerie
1:08.51
6/9
1:12.71
82
0
71
COS
Sanchez, Yazmyn
1:08.59
6/1
1:09.41
73
0
72
SMC
Vasquez, Rose
1:08.91
6/10
1:06.52
61
0
73
LPC
Salkow, Ella
1:09.05
5/5
1:09.35
72
0
74
LPC
Arguello, Isabella
1:09.62
5/6
1:07.71
66
0
75
AMER
Novorok, Anna
1:10.10
5/4
1:04.55
49
0
76
MSAC
Solis, Brianna
1:10.57
5/7
1:09.45
74
0
77
CANY
Paras, Mia
1:10.79
5/3
1:12.49
81
0
78
CANY
Miles, Olivia
1:10.87
5/8
1:07.74
67
0
79
AMER
Johnston, Giselle
1:11.30
5/2
1:08.94
70
0
80
SMC
Gijon, Lorena
1:11.96
5/9
1:10.12
77
0
81
AMER
Myers, Emmy
1:12.00
5/1
1:16.85
93
0
82
WV
Orlandi Lazzarini, Sofia
1:12.38
5/10
1:11.39
80
0
83
HANC
Powers, Makayla
1:12.54
4/5
NS
0
84
MSAC
Omeyokan, Atlyeyezin
1:12.76
4/6
1:10.18
78
0
85
HART
Ramirez-Fonseca, Genesis
1:13.43
4/4
1:10.09
76
0
86
MSAC
Chong, Elizabeth
1:15.02
4/7
1:10.00
75
0
87
MSAC
Takacs, Sarah
1:15.03
4/3
NS
0
88
CUES
Gills, Sydney
1:15.17
4/8
1:14.79
85
0
89
MSAC
Lopez, Makayla
1:16.09
4/2
1:15.33
87
0
90
MERC
Homen, Katie
1:16.65
4/9
1:14.71
84
0
91
CANY
Vigdorchik, Stella
1:16.99
4/1
1:15.16
86
0
92
HANC
Ceja, Sandra
1:17.49
4/10
1:13.68
83
0
93
CERR
Gonzalez, Hannah
1:17.52
3/5
1:18.48
96
0
94
BAKE
Dominguez, Exayana
1:17.89
3/6
1:16.09
92
0
95
CERR
Aragon, Autumn
1:18.92
3/4
1:16.05
90
0
96
SMC
Manteghi, Mahoor
1:18.96
3/7
1:15.61
88
0
97
AMER
Diaz, Graciela
1:18.97
3/3
NS
0
98
CCSF
Clayson, Sarah
1:19.26
3/8
1:17.13
94
0
99
FRES
Terpogosyan, Margaret
1:19.70
3/2
1:16.07
91
0
100
SMC
Crucitti, Margherita
1:20.74
3/9
1:21.14
97
0
101
AMER
Taylor, Sasha
1:22.00
3/1
1:23.84
101
0
102
FRES
Villalobos, Jamie
1:22.41
3/10
1:21.32
98
0
103
CERR
Perez, Abigail
1:22.76
2/5
1:17.87
95
0
104
CANY
Robles, Karen
1:23.03
2/6
1:22.02
99
0
105
HANC
Echavarria, Dora
1:33.86
2/4
1:31.07
104
0
106
HART
Adams, Taylor
1:37.00
2/7
1:23.46
100
0
107
CCSF
Bisharat, Ginger
1:38.38
2/3
1:26.61
102
0
108
CCSF
Ferrall, Shannon
1:39.51
2/8
1:35.79
105
0
109
CCSF
Chiala, Siena
1:39.57
2/2
1:30.78
103
0
110
HART
Cruz Sanchez, Emily
1:45.58
2/9
1:48.71
108
0
111
CLOC
Kotenkoff, Dani
NT
2/1
1:15.74
89
0
111
HART
Urban, Desire
NT
1/4
1:45.19
106
0
111
SMC
Guthrie, Jean
NT
1/6
1:46.69
107
0
111
CLOC
Cipolla, Emma
NT
1/7
NS
0
111
CLOC
Lockett, Laniya
NT
NS
NS
0
111
CCSF
Stewart, Jadaskyy
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home