Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Women 100 Y Free
59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
55.00
1/4
55.03
1
20
2
UC38
Skoda, Anette
30-34
57.25
1/5
58.26
2
17
3
QSS
Fantuzzi, Speedona
25-29
58.00
1/3
56.48
1
20
3
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
58.00
1/6
57.19
1
20
5
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
59.43
NS
NS
0
6
UC38
Allen, Robyn
35-39
1:00.07
1/2
NS
0
7
MELO
Matena, Jana
60-64
1:00.86
NS
NS
0
8
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
1:01.99
1/7
54.75
1
20
9
MEMO
Hahnel, Carrie
45-49
1:02.50
1/1
1:04.33
1
20
10
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
1:02.63
1/8
1:01.21
1
20
11
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
30-34
1:03.00
2/4
1:02.02
3
16
12
MELO
Sanzi, Allie
25-29
1:05.00
2/5
1:00.28
2
17
13
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
1:05.61
NS
NS
0
14
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
1:06.90
2/3
1:07.57
2
17
15
TEME
Ocampo, Adrienne Soleil
25-29
1:07.00
NS
NS
0
16
RPM
Garrett, Hope
25-29
1:10.00
2/6
1:01.43
3
16
16
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
1:10.00
2/2
1:11.74
1
20
16
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
50-54
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
19
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
1:10.19
2/7
1:10.69
5
14
20
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
1:10.82
2/1
1:09.39
3
16
21
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
1:11.09
2/8
1:07.23
1
20
22
QSS
Crowley, Swimbus
25-29
1:12.00
3/5
1:09.79
5
14
22
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
1:12.00
3/4
1:09.82
4
15
24
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
1:13.00
3/6
1:11.27
1
20
24
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
50-54
1:13.00
3/3
1:11.36
3
16
26
STAN
Stuebner, Cailey
30-34
1:14.00
3/2
1:09.98
4
15
27
MEMO
Voight, Tina
50-54
1:15.00
3/7
1:11.27
2
17
27
QSS
Cruz, Ricki
25-29
1:15.00
3/1
1:13.61
6
13
29
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
1:15.68
3/8
1:15.20
4
15
30
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
65-69
1:16.00
4/4
1:17.52
3
16
31
SMM
West, Meredith
35-39
1:16.83
4/5
1:15.94
2
17
32
ALMA
Jaffer, Johanna
65-69
1:17.00
4/3
1:15.31
2
17
33
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
1:17.64
4/6
1:16.14
6
13
34
MEMO
McBride, Beth
30-34
1:18.00
4/2
1:14.88
5
14
35
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
1:18.54
NS
NS
0
36
SACMA
Guthrie, Sally
70-74
1:18.72
4/7
1:16.73
1
20
37
QSS
Keighley, Carole
60-64
1:20.47
NS
NS
0
38
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
1:21.00
NS
NS
0
39
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
55-59
1:21.07
4/1
1:20.53
7
12
40
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
1:22.77
4/8
1:23.75
5
14
41
RAMS
Christensen, Pamela
65-69
1:26.51
5/4
1:23.31
4
15
42
RPM
Maze, Ghislaine
45-49
1:28.00
5/5
1:17.03
2
17
43
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
1:30.00
5/3
1:19.23
2
17
44
UC38
Tanner, Hannah
25-29
1:33.74
5/6
1:40.02
8
11
45
UC38
Kredel, Gabrielle
35-39
1:34.81
5/2
1:20.00
3
16
46
QSS
Fontanilla, Shania
25-29
1:35.00
5/7
1:06.22
4
15
46
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
48
QSS
Kolesar, Allisyn
25-29
1:40.00
5/1
1:15.14
7
12
49
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
1:44.11
5/8
1:36.70
1
20
50
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
1:44.87
6/4
1:50.43
2
17
51
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
1:49.35
6/5
1:33.46
1
20
52
QSS
Dobisz, Elizabeth
70-74
1:50.00
6/3
1:47.89
2
17
53
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
2:00.00
6/6
2:00.73
8
11
54
QSS
Catunao, Chris
60-64
2:00.05
6/2
2:00.42
3
16
55
WCM
Hu, Qing
55-59
2:06.23
6/7
2:04.90
9
9
56
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
2:10.00
7/4
1:56.48
1
20
57
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
85-89
2:30.36
7/5
2:16.64
1
20
58
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
2:34.00
7/3
2:42.02
2
17
59
USF
Spott, Rachel Farrah
45-49
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home