Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 7: Mixed 50 Y Breast
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Moates, Madeline
36.00
4/4
35.16
1
11
OHSP
Varatharajah, Anisha
42.00
3/8
41.28
2
9
O*H*
Messina, Olivia
54.00
2/9
46.53
3
8
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC17
Jarvis, Ian
30.75
5/7
29.60
1
11
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Loughney, Patricia
36.00
4/7
34.80
1
11
DAS
Storm, Gracie
37.00
4/3
37.34
2
9
OHSP
Gesouras, Amanda
40.88
3/7
42.41
4
7
OHSP
Taylor, Mary
55.00
2/10
41.18
3
8
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBUSC
Saccocio, Devon
29.29
5/4
28.83
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Amos, Rachel
42.36
3/2
41.24
1
11
OHSP
Noonen, Shayna
54.44
2/1
49.29
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Brasser, Brian
27.66
5/5
28.16
1
11
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
33.29
5/9
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Martin, Bradley
32.48
5/3
32.99
2
9
OHSP
Francis, Cory
32.84
5/8
31.39
1
11
OHSP
Perry, John
45.18
2/7
41.46
3
8
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Heyl, Carolynn
38.00
4/2
36.44
1
11
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
42.51
3/1
40.82
2
9
PCY
Maloney, Catherine
45.00
2/4
42.76
3
8
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
41.95
3/3
42.49
1
11
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Hill, Keith
28.87
5/6
29.81
1
11
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
32.99
5/2
33.48
2
9
OHSP
Doremus, Daniel
34.00
5/1
36.91
3
8
COAS
Gonia, Chad
38.42
4/1
38.05
4
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Andree, Maureen
43.25
2/5
44.36
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Leymaster, Michael
32.56
NS
0
INDY
Dolence, Mike
38.02
4/9
36.94
1
11
O*H*
Lockman, David
40.00
3/6
39.59
2
9
OHSP
Sellers, Shawn
40.74
3/4
39.97
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
Lofthouse, Nicholas
38.43
4/10
NS
0
OHSP
Timbrook, Troy
55.66
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UAR
Salyer, Linda
43.20
3/10
40.21
1
11
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
44.51
2/6
43.16
2
9
UC18
Powell, Angela
50.88
2/8
53.77
3
8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Turocy, Gregory
34.96
4/5
35.66
1
11
SHARK
Stultz, Todd
35.38
4/6
NS
0
MCF
Hill, Bruce
38.00
4/8
36.67
2
9
OHSP
Lacey, Joseph
1:01.33
1/4
58.04
3
8
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
48.58
2/3
49.27
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Halley, Franklin
34.95
5/10
35.89
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
55.00
1/5
52.17
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Wetzel, James
39.80
3/5
49.09
2
9
O*H*
Douglass, Nick
42.49
3/9
40.39
1
11
OHSP
Neufeld, Elliot
53.70
2/2
58.51
3
8
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hegnauer, Anne
1:07.84
1/3
1:21.12
1
11
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Easton, Luise
1:02.64
1/7
1:17.75
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home