Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Mixed 200 Y IM
26 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Moates, Madeline
2:30.00
3/9
2:31.96
1
11
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Skotnicki, Joseph
2:10.00
3/6
2:04.24
1
11
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Racke, Caroline
2:19.35
3/7
2:14.27
1
11
COAS
Wiet, Abigail
2:20.00
3/8
2:15.21
2
9
DAS
Strom, Emma
2:30.00
3/1
2:15.48
3
8
PCY
Weisbrod, Claire
3:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Wright, Rebecca
3:07.78
1/6
2:57.20
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
1:59.69
3/5
2:07.76
1
11
OHSP
Schulz, Tiago
2:20.00
3/3
2:12.81
2
9
NAM
Morrison, Kyle
2:20.00
3/2
2:14.17
3
8
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Spieldenner, Jen
2:35.00
2/5
2:37.97
1
11
FWYS
Evans, Emily
3:05.16
1/5
2:59.38
2
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Raezer, Stephanie
2:30.85
3/10
2:24.39
1
11
UC18
Mathias, Jennifer
2:56.97
2/1
2:54.34
2
9
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
3:04.04
2/10
3:05.48
3
8
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Shue, Michael
2:14.25
3/4
2:10.41
1
11
OHSP
Weichel, Kevin
2:37.58
2/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Sullivan, Mary
2:46.81
2/2
2:49.16
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Tabaj, Kristi
2:52.44
2/9
2:50.41
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Zogbaum, Mark
2:38.01
2/8
2:32.05
1
11
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
Koelling, Kurt
2:36.37
2/4
2:36.35
1
11
PCY
Wilke, Theodore
3:49.07
1/7
3:45.16
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Volski, Polly
3:23.23
1/4
3:31.07
1
11
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Finger, Craig
2:38.00
2/3
2:37.22
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Callahan, Jim
2:35.44
2/6
2:32.38
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Hinders, Paul
5:00.00
1/3
2:28.82
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home