Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 46: Men 200 Y Free
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NCMS
Dellanoce, Michael
35-39
1:47.39
6/4
NS
0
2
GMUP
Conover, Arthur
25-29
1:48.00
6/5
1:45.75
1
17
3
1693
Hildebrand, David
40-44
1:50.33
6/3
1:52.63
1
17
4
VMST
Lang, Derek
18-24
1:51.00
6/6
1:54.76
2
15
5
1693
Major, Kyle
18-24
1:55.99
6/2
1:52.14
1
17
6
RMT
Galarza, Daniel
25-29
1:56.00
6/7
1:48.86
2
15
7
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
1:57.50
6/1
1:55.81
1
17
8
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
30-34
1:58.00
NS
NS
0
9
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
2:00.00
6/8
NS
0
10
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
40-44
2:01.02
5/4
2:03.59
3
14
11
DCAC
Phillips, Carr
55-59
2:01.97
5/5
1:57.83
1
17
12
AGUA
Chambers, John
65-69
2:07.00
5/3
2:11.59
1
17
13
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
2:07.95
5/6
2:08.20
2
15
14
1693
Griffin, Brendan
40-44
2:08.62
5/2
2:00.57
2
15
15
ALEX
Buckner, Michael
40-44
2:10.00
NS
NS
0
16
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
2:11.00
5/7
2:09.94
2
15
16
FINSP
Kannegieser, Robert
65-69
2:11.00
NS
NS
0
18
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
2:12.00
5/1
2:06.48
1
17
18
SVY
Boris, Joseph
40-44
2:12.00
5/8
2:19.25
4
13
20
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
35-39
2:13.12
4/4
2:08.13
1
17
21
SVY
Rees, Greg
50-54
2:15.00
4/5
2:21.58
4
13
22
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
2:16.26
4/3
2:14.29
2
15
23
1776
Ledwith, Brian
60-64
2:18.57
4/6
2:17.54
2
15
24
SUMS
Jarosz, Mark
65-69
2:18.70
4/2
2:14.10
2
15
25
VMST
Sushkoff, George
55-59
2:20.00
4/1
2:14.78
3
14
25
NCMS
de Jesus, Jose
60-64
2:20.00
4/7
2:15.97
1
17
27
CONN
Duguay, Rob
35-39
2:20.12
4/8
2:17.62
2
15
28
1693
Kimball, Joe
55-59
2:21.12
3/4
2:16.47
4
13
29
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
2:22.49
3/5
2:16.46
3
14
30
UC10
Hannesschlager, Michael
45-49
2:24.95
3/3
2:22.98
1
17
31
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
2:26.06
3/6
2:24.22
3
14
32
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
2:34.99
3/2
NS
0
33
CM-Y
Bauer, Craig
70-74
2:35.50
3/7
2:24.71
1
17
34
TIDE
Kammermann, Chris
60-64
2:37.20
3/1
2:34.57
4
13
35
CM-Y
Mills, Edward
55-59
2:38.83
3/8
2:41.33
5
12
36
UC10
Izadpanah, Kevin
30-34
2:40.00
2/4
2:48.21
4
13
37
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
2:40.54
2/5
2:32.82
3
14
38
CM-Y
Armand, Gregory
60-64
2:52.40
2/3
2:51.51
5
12
39
1693
Romano, Vince
75-79
2:54.64
2/6
3:13.74
1
17
40
1693
Harper, Bill
55-59
3:00.00
2/7
NS
0
40
NEM
Mcquiggan, Frank
75-79
3:00.00
2/2
NS
0
42
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
3:00.67
2/1
NS
0
43
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
85-89
4:07.70
2/8
NS
0
44
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
4:15.00
1/4
4:35.48
1
17
45
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
85-89
4:30.00
1/5
4:46.99
1
17
46
VMST
Speer, David
60-64
4:30.01
1/3
4:27.02
6
11
47
UC12
Beattie, Cal
85-89
4:31.13
1/6
5:10.93
2
15
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home