Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 4: Mixed 200 Y Free
24 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Sievers, Elena
2:36.05
3/3
2:31.34
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Kramer, Justice
1:50.00
4/4
1:48.30
1
7
VS
Bensch, James
NT
1/7
3:15.52
2
5
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VS
Turner, Jane
3:30.00
1/5
3:05.30
1
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Daggs, Adam
2:13.07
4/5
2:12.25
1
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Boercker, Kevin
2:21.06
4/2
2:21.63
1
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Robinson, Maurya
3:07.67
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Atkinson, Benjamin
2:20.54
4/6
2:19.36
1
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Allen, Judy
3:05.49
2/6
2:59.54
1
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Taylor, Kip
2:20.00
4/3
2:17.13
1
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Nelson, Carol
3:02.33
2/3
3:15.41
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Mazur, Amy
3:10.00
2/7
3:02.59
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Calhoun, Jay
2:30.00
3/5
2:19.19
1
7
INAM
Milligan, Robert
2:43.67
3/6
2:43.99
2
5
KM
Mabile, Glenn
3:00.00
2/5
2:52.46
3
4
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
3:15.69
1/4
3:06.14
1
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAS
Cabrey, David
2:25.00
3/4
2:21.90
1
7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Franchi, Carrie
2:55.29
2/4
2:54.87
1
7
LCNM
Beck, Herlinde
4:50.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
McDougle, KC
2:22.08
4/7
2:21.66
1
7
TCAS
Scovazzo, Vincent
2:48.00
3/2
2:57.88
2
5
KM
Tanner, Stephen
2:50.00
3/7
3:02.79
3
4
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Vallandigham, Jett
5:15.52
1/6
5:08.77
2
5
LCNM
Jacobson, Rebecca
NT
1/2
4:38.95
1
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home