Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 33: Women 100 Y Free
37 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MESA
Prehara, Aurora
54.97
5/5
54.92
1
20
2
OCC
Woodside, Paige
55.68
5/6
56.17
3
16
3
GROS
Neri, Erica
56.00
NS
NS
0
4
GROS
Seiley, Camille
56.13
5/7
55.62
2
17
5
OCC
Fox, Rylie
57.46
5/3
58.93
4
15
6
GROS
Furuholmen, Kristen
58.00
5/8
1:02.80
10
7
7
RCC
Thomas, Samantha
1:00.11
5/2
59.24
5
14
8
OCC
Gonzalez, Mia
1:01.40
5/9
1:01.97
7
12
9
OCC
Skierka, Elaine
1:01.59
5/1
59.55
6
13
10
OCC
Duwe, Jillian
1:03.23
4/5
1:02.42
8
11
11
OCC
Cramer, Emma
1:03.25
4/6
1:02.91
11
6
12
PAL
Wible, Devyn
1:04.03
4/4
1:04.87
15
2
13
OCC
Roddenberry, Lyric
1:04.38
4/7
1:03.18
12
5
14
OCC
Walker, Ella
1:04.87
4/3
1:02.45
9
9
15
CHAF
Garcia, Julia
1:05.33
4/8
1:04.73
14
3
16
PAL
Chacon, Isabella
1:05.35
4/2
1:06.12
17
0
17
OCC
Gray, Charlotte
1:05.81
4/9
1:05.54
16
1
18
GROS
Warder, Liliana
1:06.00
4/1
1:08.85
22
0
19
MESA
Hill, Brianne
1:07.20
3/5
1:06.30
18
0
20
PAL
Moncada, Isabella
1:07.25
5/4
1:08.99
23
0
21
CHAF
Bock, Brianna
1:07.48
3/4
1:06.94
19
0
22
GROS
Gilliam, Brianna
1:08.31
3/7
1:08.01
21
0
23
OCC
Hernandez, Diana
1:08.99
3/3
1:04.57
13
4
24
GROS
Rotsart, Rasma
1:09.00
3/8
1:09.52
25
0
25
RCC
Dodson, Ashlynn
1:09.75
3/2
1:07.33
20
0
26
PAL
Tanner, Maggie
1:10.00
3/9
1:10.22
27
0
27
OCC
Perez, Natalia
1:10.05
3/1
1:09.11
24
0
28
PCC
Wang, Emily
1:10.74
2/5
1:11.85
28
0
29
CHAF
Mercado, Juanita
1:13.50
2/6
1:09.65
26
0
30
GROS
Valencia, Hannia
1:14.54
2/4
1:13.34
29
0
31
CHAF
Garcia, Kaila
1:14.97
NS
NS
0
32
GROS
Brigance, Zoey
1:18.19
2/3
1:19.47
30
0
33
PCC
Rojas, Genesis
1:21.62
NS
NS
0
34
CHAF
Garcia, Kylie
1:21.98
NS
NS
0
35
CHAF
Godinho, Stella
1:26.16
NS
NS
0
36
GROS
Garcia, Belem
1:26.77
NS
NS
0
37
PCC
Chen, Jingxuan
1:48.52
NS
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home