Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 24: Men 100 Y Free
93 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CRIMZ
Lee, Oliver
30-34
47.00
12/4
48.29
1
17
2
1693
Brukx, Peter
18-24
47.06
12/5
NS
0
3
SVY
Marsh, Matthew
18-24
49.00
12/3
NS
0
4
NCMS
Dellanoce, Michael
35-39
49.04
12/6
49.64
2
15
5
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
35-39
49.58
12/2
48.27
1
17
6
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
49.70
12/7
49.91
1
17
7
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
49.73
12/1
49.08
1
17
8
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
50.75
12/8
50.71
1
17
9
PSDN
Rich, Justin
25-29
50.78
11/4
50.81
2
15
10
1693
Hildebrand, David
40-44
50.88
11/5
51.11
1
17
11
1693
Joo, Jared
18-24
51.00
11/6
51.85
2
15
12
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
52.00
11/2
53.74
3
14
13
1693
Major, Kyle
18-24
52.10
11/7
51.23
1
17
14
DCAC
Phillips, Carr
55-59
52.55
11/1
52.32
2
15
15
1693
Walker, Adam
30-34
52.72
11/8
56.37
7
10
16
UC07
Vespa, Hernan
50-54
53.36
10/4
53.50
3
14
17
AAA
Cypser, Eric
18-24
53.50
10/3
52.51
3
14
17
JAM
Segal, William
55-59
53.50
10/5
53.79
3
14
19
VMST
Gromling, Steven
30-34
53.75
10/6
56.24
6
11
20
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
30-34
54.00
10/7
52.16
2
15
20
URI
Hambly, Parker
18-24
54.00
10/2
52.85
4
13
22
1693
Bracewell, Ryan
18-24
54.13
10/1
53.44
6
11
23
SVY
Robertson, John
50-54
54.30
10/8
54.59
4
13
24
ARMS
Tran, William
30-34
54.53
9/4
54.64
4
13
25
URI
Capen, Zachary
18-24
55.00
9/5
53.32
5
12
26
URI
Zalewski, Michael
18-24
55.10
9/3
NS
0
27
URI
Miller, Asher
18-24
55.50
9/6
54.32
7
10
28
1693
Harbourt, Cliff
50-54
55.79
9/2
56.75
7
10
29
URI
Kelly, Luke
18-24
56.21
9/7
54.99
9
8
30
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
56.46
9/1
54.84
5
12
31
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
56.69
9/8
57.22
8
9
32
URI
Nystrom, Jack
18-24
56.75
8/4
57.63
11
6
33
URI
Sweeney, Conor
18-24
56.80
8/5
55.22
10
7
34
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
56.87
8/3
56.69
6
11
35
1693
Taggart, Ross
30-34
57.00
8/6
54.47
3
14
35
VMST
Keith, Algernon
60-64
57.00
8/2
55.44
1
17
37
URI
Ocampo, Aidan
18-24
57.50
8/7
54.97
8
9
37
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
57.50
8/8
59.41
4
13
37
SVY
Boris, Joseph
40-44
57.50
8/1
1:01.46
3
14
40
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
57.91
7/4
59.36
4
13
41
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
35-39
58.00
7/5
56.91
3
14
42
1693
Adkins, Dana
45-49
58.45
7/3
57.14
1
17
43
ALEX
Buckner, Michael
40-44
58.50
7/6
NS
0
44
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
35-39
59.01
7/2
57.66
4
13
45
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
59.37
7/7
58.93
8
9
46
PSDN
Damico, John
45-49
59.56
NS
NS
0
47
YSRGE
Gustafson, Jeremy
40-44
59.84
7/1
1:00.98
2
15
48
L4S
McLallen, Scott
50-54
59.99
7/8
54.60
5
12
49
RMST
Elliott, Stephen
18-24
1:00.00
6/3
58.54
12
5
49
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
1:00.00
6/5
1:00.65
2
15
49
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
50-54
1:00.00
6/4
NS
0
52
URI
Stevens, Finley
18-24
1:00.27
6/6
NS
0
53
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:00.85
6/2
59.45
9
8
54
SUMS
Jarosz, Mark
65-69
1:01.20
6/7
1:00.72
2
15
55
FINSP
Kannegieser, Robert
65-69
1:01.50
6/1
59.23
1
17
56
UC09
Fisher, Robert
50-54
1:01.70
6/8
1:01.96
10
7
57
JAM
Hahn, Darek
55-59
1:02.00
5/4
NS
0
58
UC10
Hannesschlager, Michael
45-49
1:02.50
5/5
1:02.10
3
14
59
UC10
Gandee, Brad
65-69
1:03.00
5/3
NS
0
60
VMST
Murphy, Richard
60-64
1:03.39
5/6
1:03.84
2
15
61
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
1:03.99
5/2
NS
0
62
CM-Y
Moriarty, Michael
60-64
1:04.00
5/7
1:05.83
4
13
63
CONN
Duguay, Rob
35-39
1:04.69
5/1
1:04.56
5
12
64
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
65-69
1:05.00
5/8
NS
0
65
1776
Keyser, Brian
65-69
1:05.27
4/4
1:02.46
3
14
66
CM-Y
Bauer, Craig
70-74
1:05.50
4/5
1:02.50
1
17
67
FAFF
Higgins, Matthew
25-29
1:06.00
4/3
1:05.09
5
12
67
XCL
Rawley, James
70-74
1:06.00
4/6
DQ
0
69
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
1:06.91
4/2
1:04.98
5
12
70
TIDE
Kammermann, Chris
60-64
1:07.32
4/7
1:08.86
5
12
71
GAJA
Potter, Thomas
60-64
1:08.50
4/1
1:03.95
3
14
72
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
1:10.86
4/8
1:10.06
9
8
73
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
55-59
1:11.38
3/4
1:10.14
6
11
74
ALEX
Holloway, Rex
60-64
1:13.00
3/5
1:11.16
6
11
75
CM-Y
Mills, Edward
55-59
1:14.42
3/3
1:17.83
7
10
76
1693
Harper, Bill
55-59
1:15.15
3/6
1:25.44
8
9
77
CM-Y
Armand, Gregory
60-64
1:16.38
3/2
1:15.21
8
9
78
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
1:17.00
3/7
1:16.95
9
8
79
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
75-79
1:17.73
3/1
1:15.25
2
15
80
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
1:17.82
3/8
NS
0
81
FAFF
Karl, Steven
60-64
1:19.81
2/4
1:15.14
7
10
82
NEM
Mcquiggan, Frank
75-79
1:20.00
2/5
1:15.19
1
17
83
1693
Romano, Vince
75-79
1:20.80
2/3
1:26.40
5
12
84
PBM
Griffith, Lee
75-79
1:25.00
2/6
1:23.10
3
14
85
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
1:26.00
2/2
1:24.18
4
13
86
FAFC
Anderson, Michael
60-64
1:30.40
2/7
1:17.88
10
7
87
DCM
Berliner, Mitchell
75-79
1:32.31
2/1
1:26.44
6
11
88
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
85-89
1:43.33
2/8
1:51.77
1
17
89
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
1:45.00
1/4
1:50.65
1
17
90
UC12
Beattie, Cal
85-89
2:00.58
1/5
2:33.23
3
14
91
VMST
Speer, David
60-64
2:05.01
1/3
2:01.76
11
6
92
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
85-89
2:10.00
1/6
2:10.95
2
15
93
RMST
Manheim, Frank
90-94
2:27.00
1/2
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home