Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y IM
27 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Sievers, Elena
1:17.40
3/5
1:18.22
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Goodwin, Mia
1:07.59
5/6
1:10.79
2
5
INAM
Sievers, Carolyn
1:18.00
3/3
1:09.19
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VS
Bensch, James
NT
1/3
1:35.40
1
7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Munday, Emily
1:09.71
5/2
1:07.58
1
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Daggs, Adam
NT
1/5
1:11.27
1
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Guinn, Amelia
1:14.00
4/5
1:11.92
1
7
INAM
Maughan, Daryn
1:15.12
4/2
1:16.19
2
5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Haltinner, Kristin
2:00.00
2/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Williams, Eric
1:11.86
5/7
1:07.78
1
7
INAM
Boercker, Kevin
1:16.25
4/7
1:17.46
2
5
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Atkinson, Marie
1:55.25
2/6
DQ
0
MCM
Underwood, Sara
1:55.62
2/2
2:02.95
1
7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Adams, James
1:04.00
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VS
Applegate, Sarah
1:15.00
4/3
1:20.75
1
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Latta, Gregory
1:02.00
5/4
1:03.09
1
7
KM
Taylor, Kip
1:15.00
4/6
1:12.85
2
5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Field, Lessly
1:46.98
2/3
1:45.90
2
5
KM
Nelson, Carol
2:00.00
1/4
1:40.94
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Calhoun, Jay
1:12.00
4/4
1:15.26
2
5
LCNM
Belmondo, Brad
1:25.00
3/6
1:08.72
1
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Heath, Robert
1:04.96
5/3
NS
0
TCAS
Cabrey, David
1:17.00
3/4
1:17.17
1
7
MCM
Flores, Stephan
1:39.31
2/5
1:38.75
2
5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Baker, Pamela
1:36.28
3/7
1:33.43
1
7
SCM
Carling-Smith, Heather
1:37.40
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Tanner, Stephen
1:36.00
3/2
1:37.62
1
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home