Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 16: Mixed 50 Y Free
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Ockerberg, Shasta
NT
1/6
32.36
1
7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Castaneda, Zackary
23.00
8/5
22.59
1
7
INAM
Field, Carson
33.00
5/3
29.28
2
5
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Thoresen, Haley
32.00
5/4
30.37
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Kramer, Justice
21.31
8/4
22.27
1
7
SCM
Carpenter, Ian
24.00
8/2
23.99
2
5
UC59
Van Buren, Ryan
24.00
8/6
24.93
5
2
SAWS
Van Buren, Jay
24.26
8/7
24.68
3
4
MCM
Willard, Dylan
30.00
6/6
25.29
6
1
UC59
Anderson, Koen
NT
1/5
24.92
4
3
VS
Longman, Ryan
NT
1/3
31.27
7
0
VS
Bensch, James
NT
8/1
34.19
8
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Anderson, Emily
26.84
7/5
27.24
1
7
VS
Turner, Jane
35.60
4/4
38.00
2
5
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Mayer, Adam
23.99
8/3
23.42
1
7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Guinn, Amelia
27.67
7/3
27.66
1
7
VS
Santana, Juana
28.00
7/6
27.81
2
5
INAM
Glickfeld, Heather
36.17
4/3
38.97
3
4
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Jeffryes, Jennifer
31.99
6/7
30.97
1
7
VS
Machado, Sarah
32.12
5/5
31.01
2
5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Williams, Eric
28.50
6/4
26.18
1
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Robinson, Maurya
36.45
4/6
NS
0
MCM
Underwood, Sara
43.67
3/6
44.04
2
5
INAM
Atkinson, Marie
43.70
3/2
41.45
1
7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Atkinson, Benjamin
28.11
7/7
27.97
1
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VS
van der Merwe, Michelle
59.26
2/4
59.21
2
5
MCM
Bartlett, Paula
NT
2/7
46.93
1
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Taylor, Kip
34.00
5/7
28.72
1
7
MCM
Allison, Tony
34.00
5/2
33.06
2
5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Field, Lessly
36.50
4/2
38.54
1
7
KM
Nelson, Carol
36.61
4/7
43.73
2
5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Bronson, Matthew
39.00
3/5
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Mazur, Amy
40.00
3/3
41.03
1
7
INAM
Tescher, Michele
NT
2/2
47.18
2
5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Calhoun, Jay
28.00
7/2
27.82
1
7
INAM
Cook, John
31.00
6/2
29.67
2
5
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
47.69
3/7
38.47
1
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Heath, Robert
24.80
7/4
25.68
1
7
TCAS
Cabrey, David
28.50
6/5
29.28
2
5
MCM
Flores, Stephan
33.63
5/6
33.31
3
4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LCNM
Beck, Herlinde
1:05.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
McDougle, KC
28.80
6/3
28.52
1
7
KM
Tanner, Stephen
36.00
4/5
35.66
3
4
TCAS
Scovazzo, Vincent
39.00
3/4
35.37
2
5
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Vallandigham, Jett
1:02.08
2/5
1:05.97
2
5
LCNM
Jacobson, Rebecca
NT
2/6
58.10
1
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home