Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Women 100 Y Back
57 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
OCC
Cadiz, Gia
1:04.47
7/5
1:04.37
1
20
2
OCC
Kawai, Kiley
1:05.18
7/6
1:06.08
3
16
3
OCC
Fox, Rylie
1:07.01
7/7
1:06.84
4
15
3
RCC
Robertson, Nicole
1:07.01
7/4
1:07.50
6
13
5
SWC
Lobato, Mayra
1:07.56
7/3
1:07.03
5
14
6
ECC
Nguyen, Diana
1:07.96
7/8
1:08.18
7
12
7
PAL
Tsuda, Ayano
1:09.70
7/2
1:09.70
8
11
8
ELAC
Vargas, Jimena
1:11.60
7/9
1:09.87
10
7
9
GROS
Olsen, Emma
1:12.00
7/1
1:05.92
2
17
9
SWC
Lobato, Frida
1:12.00
6/6
1:11.90
14
3
9
PAL
Chacon, Isabella
1:12.00
6/5
1:15.16
23
0
12
RCC
Lis, Nicole
1:12.22
6/4
1:09.74
9
9
13
ECC
Henty-Dodd, Raina
1:12.77
6/7
1:10.28
12
5
14
RCC
Mather, Sofia
1:12.87
6/3
1:10.20
11
6
15
OCC
Duwe, Jillian
1:12.99
6/8
1:13.02
16
1
16
PAL
Moncada, Isabella
1:13.00
6/2
1:16.76
26
0
17
GROS
Gilliam, Brianna
1:13.06
6/9
1:13.43
19
0
18
SWC
Luna Callejas, Arais
1:13.52
6/1
1:14.00
20
0
19
RCC
Guidizi, Kennedy
1:13.92
5/5
1:10.57
13
4
20
PAL
Wible, Devyn
1:14.00
5/6
1:13.35
17
0
21
ELAC
Coito, Angelina
1:15.91
5/4
1:17.39
29
0
22
GROS
Puffinburger, Sarah
1:16.02
5/7
1:16.26
25
0
23
ELAC
Pizana, Isabella
1:17.79
5/3
1:21.21
33
0
24
CITR
Moradel, Genesis
1:18.14
5/8
1:15.91
24
0
25
CITR
Cabral, Xiana
1:18.69
5/2
1:14.17
21
0
26
ECC
Rodriguez, Victoria
1:18.98
5/9
1:17.36
27
0
27
MESA
Klapperich, Olivia
1:19.00
NS
NS
0
28
RCC
Orozco, Isabella
1:19.67
4/5
1:17.36
27
0
29
RCC
Burrell, Chandler
1:21.11
4/6
1:22.55
35
0
30
ECC
Calhoun, Jackie
1:21.77
4/4
1:20.39
31
0
31
CHAF
Garcia, Julia
1:22.02
4/7
1:20.15
30
0
32
GROS
Rotsart, Rasma
1:23.42
4/3
NS
0
33
MESA
Hill, Brianne
1:24.00
4/8
1:13.00
15
2
34
CITR
Hulet, Trinity
1:25.00
4/2
1:21.21
33
0
35
CHAF
Bock, Brianna
1:25.49
4/9
1:27.30
37
0
36
CITR
Pacheco, Frankie
1:25.93
NS
NS
0
37
OCC
Walker, Ella
1:25.99
3/7
1:13.42
18
0
37
OCC
Nardelli, Ana
1:25.99
3/6
1:14.29
22
0
37
OCC
Perez, Natalia
1:25.99
3/4
1:20.86
32
0
37
RCC
Martinez, Gisellle
1:25.99
3/5
1:24.44
36
0
41
GROS
Brigance, Zoey
1:30.00
3/3
DQ
0
41
ELAC
Acosta, Faith
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
43
ECC
Sanchez, Katrina
1:30.39
3/2
1:33.84
40
0
44
ELAC
Velazquez, Gwen
1:32.46
3/9
2:00.62
45
0
45
CHAF
Mercado, Juanita
1:34.39
3/1
1:28.90
38
0
46
GROS
Valencia, Hannia
1:40.00
2/5
NS
0
47
PCC
Rojas, Genesis
1:43.77
2/6
1:42.48
44
0
48
CHAF
Garcia, Kaila
1:54.38
2/4
1:32.21
39
0
49
SWC
Rivas Ordaz, Ariadna
NT
2/7
1:35.51
41
0
49
ELAC
Cobos, Lilac
NT
2/2
1:36.25
42
0
49
SWC
Thomas, Anastacia
NT
2/3
1:39.46
43
0
49
SWC
Flores, Alexandra
NT
2/1
DQ
0
49
CHAF
Godinho, Stella
NT
NS
NS
0
49
SWC
Omelina, Madelyn
NT
NS
NS
0
49
MESA
Reid, Rylee
NT
NS
NS
0
49
MESA
Valladolid, Angelise
NT
NS
NS
0
49
MESA
Vargas, Mia
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home