Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Women 200 Y Free
97 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
2:00.00
1/5
1:56.25
1
2
NBA
Quick, Sarah
60-64
2:04.68
1/6
2:09.61
1
3
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
25-29
2:06.00
1/4
2:04.03
1
4
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
2:08.56
1/7
2:09.61
2
5
WCM
Bird, Annabel
25-29
2:10.00
1/2
2:04.49
2
5
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
25-29
2:10.00
1/3
2:15.22
3
5
LNRS
Marwell, Haley
35-39
2:10.00
9/10
2:44.68
3
8
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
2:11.00
1/9
2:10.45
1
9
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
55-59
2:11.17
NS
NS
10
MAQ
Cairns, Christina
45-49
2:12.00
1/1
2:17.30
1
11
MELO
Matena, Jana
60-64
2:12.01
1/10
2:14.22
3
12
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
2:14.24
NS
NS
13
USF
Mi, Jessica
18-24
2:15.00
2/4
2:11.72
1
13
NBA
Curry, Coleen
60-64
2:15.00
2/6
2:18.34
4
13
SMAC
Palacios, Sierra
30-34
2:15.00
2/5
2:19.84
4
16
WCM
Ward, Lisa
60-64
2:16.00
2/7
2:10.74
2
17
DAM
Schiano, Chelsea
35-39
2:17.38
2/3
2:16.53
2
18
DAM
Crow, Vivian
25-29
2:18.67
2/8
2:15.33
4
19
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
2:19.27
2/2
2:15.89
1
20
NBA
Coomber, Molly
55-59
2:21.50
2/9
2:24.51
3
21
HTUB
Groskopf, Sarah
40-44
2:21.65
2/1
2:28.06
4
22
NBA
Cristea, Dea
60-64
2:22.00
2/10
2:30.41
5
23
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
55-59
2:23.11
3/5
2:19.56
1
24
MAM
Cox, Juliet
55-59
2:24.00
3/6
2:24.89
6
25
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
2:25.00
3/4
NS
26
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
2:25.55
3/7
2:22.17
2
27
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
55-59
2:25.61
3/3
2:30.79
9
28
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
55-59
2:25.95
3/8
2:26.29
8
29
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
2:25.99
3/2
2:24.71
4
30
MAQ
Rempe, Rachel
40-44
2:27.00
3/9
2:18.19
2
31
MAM
Akimoto, Reiko
30-34
2:28.00
3/1
2:19.09
3
31
SFGG
Klingelhofer, Meri
18-24
2:28.00
3/10
2:29.03
2
33
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
2:28.67
4/5
2:24.82
5
34
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
2:30.00
4/3
2:30.35
2
34
OAM
Lacuesta Byrum, Natalie
40-44
2:30.00
4/4
2:35.18
7
34
MELO
Bergman, Abigail
25-29
2:30.00
4/6
2:36.88
8
34
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
2:30.00
4/7
2:38.83
10
38
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
55-59
2:30.32
NS
NS
39
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
30-34
2:32.30
4/8
2:28.16
5
40
SRM
Jones, Sara
55-59
2:34.37
4/2
2:25.26
7
41
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
2:35.00
4/9
2:31.95
6
42
MAQ
DeFilippis, Rachel
25-29
2:40.00
4/1
2:32.90
6
42
RHMS
O'Hanlon, Christine
50-54
2:40.00
4/10
2:34.62
2
44
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
50-54
2:42.00
5/5
2:24.66
1
45
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
2:42.18
5/6
2:38.57
7
46
MEMO
Woo, Emily
25-29
2:44.99
5/4
2:32.04
5
47
MAQ
Lee, Robin
40-44
2:45.00
5/8
2:26.98
3
47
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
50-54
2:45.00
5/3
2:35.38
3
47
SACMA
Carter, Monica
60-64
2:45.00
5/7
2:36.32
6
50
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
65-69
2:46.50
NS
NS
51
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
2:46.58
5/2
2:42.46
4
52
OAM
Tonge, Jacqueline
60-64
2:51.36
5/9
2:50.24
8
53
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
70-74
2:52.81
5/1
2:54.83
1
54
MAQ
Peroni, Diana
50-54
2:54.00
5/10
2:57.95
6
55
USF
Ogilvie, Carol
65-69
2:55.00
6/5
2:39.17
2
55
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
45-49
2:55.00
6/6
2:40.48
4
57
RHMS
Murray, Tori
40-44
2:55.50
6/4
2:29.54
5
58
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
2:55.93
6/7
2:47.97
5
59
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
25-29
2:59.59
6/3
2:33.10
7
60
RHMS
Viscardi, Josie
55-59
3:00.00
6/9
2:58.30
12
60
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
45-49
3:00.00
6/8
3:00.49
5
60
CMAM
Motoyama, Shima
50-54
3:00.00
6/2
3:01.62
7
63
TAM
Willard, Mimi
70-74
3:00.10
6/1
2:59.71
2
64
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
55-59
3:00.98
6/10
2:51.84
10
65
MELO
Feeley, Louise
65-69
3:02.00
7/5
2:37.84
1
66
NBA
Polanco-Jimenez, Karina
25-29
3:02.86
7/6
2:37.69
9
67
LNRS
Piniella, Monica
45-49
3:05.00
7/4
2:30.76
3
67
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
3:05.00
7/7
2:57.88
9
69
MAQ
Topping, Catherine
40-44
3:10.00
7/3
2:50.80
8
70
SACMA
Hannigan, Edith
35-39
3:10.70
7/8
3:10.84
5
71
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
3:14.00
7/2
3:13.82
1
71
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
3:14.00
7/9
3:14.91
3
73
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
3:15.00
7/1
3:01.48
3
73
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
3:15.00
7/10
3:19.23
12
75
TAM
Coffee, Cassandra
60-64
3:19.50
8/5
2:59.29
9
76
CMAM
Alexander, Janet
55-59
3:20.00
8/6
2:55.28
11
77
TAM
Carrade, Christine
60-64
3:25.00
8/4
3:02.93
10
78
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
65-69
3:26.26
8/7
3:05.37
4
79
CMAM
Fredericks, Barbara
60-64
3:26.40
8/3
NS
80
MEMO
Singer, Molly
70-74
3:27.00
8/8
3:24.53
4
81
MAQ
Pinkston, Crystal
35-39
3:30.00
8/2
2:55.73
4
81
USF
Valderrama, Deborah
60-64
3:30.00
8/9
3:15.76
11
81
MELO
Basile, Katherine
60-64
3:30.00
NS
NS
84
CMAM
Leslie, Kimberley
60-64
3:31.25
8/1
3:30.64
13
85
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
75-79
3:34.94
8/10
3:35.25
4
86
CMAM
Warford, Bernie
60-64
3:35.00
9/5
3:34.12
14
87
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia
75-79
3:40.00
9/6
3:14.81
2
88
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
3:41.43
9/4
3:38.86
16
89
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
3:44.20
9/7
3:24.59
3
90
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
3:45.00
NS
NS
91
MAM
Caso, Susie
75-79
3:55.00
9/3
3:43.09
5
92
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
80-84
4:00.00
NS
NS
93
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
4:10.00
9/8
3:37.63
15
94
MAQ
Geary, Deirdre
50-54
4:30.00
9/2
4:06.09
8
95
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
65-69
4:44.95
NS
NS
96
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
80-84
5:30.00
9/1
4:21.53
1
96
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
5:30.00
9/9
5:33.28
1
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home