Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 8: Mixed 200 Y Free
29 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NAUT
Wondaferew, Daniel
2:07.40
4/2
2:01.10
1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SAMS
Andrews, Harrison
2:00.40
4/7
2:02.15
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC55
McCumber, Veronica
2:53.00
1/4
NS
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NAUT
Jones, Matt
2:34.27
2/3
2:38.14
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Shelnutt, Vesna
2:00.63
4/3
2:02.71
2
RAYS
Johnson, Caroline
2:01.29
4/8
2:01.94
1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DYNA
McKee, Edward
1:54.57
4/5
1:57.46
1
DYNA
Hoffman, Richard
2:08.53
4/9
2:07.97
2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Roath, Katie
2:10.99
3/6
2:07.89
1
RAYS
Campbell, Patricia
2:15.00
3/3
2:16.32
3
UC45
Cuticchia, Heidi
2:15.22
3/8
2:08.01
2
UC14
Kim, Sophie
2:36.80
2/2
2:46.24
5
YOMC
Westfield, Priscilla
2:44.17
1/5
2:43.07
4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
YOMC
Oakes, Dawn
2:40.00
2/9
2:38.11
1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Valle, Ray
1:57.74
4/4
1:56.29
1
GS
Eisenbrei, Derek
2:20.00
2/5
2:30.99
2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Hall, Marilyn
2:22.51
2/6
2:23.91
1
HURM
Parker, Sandra
2:35.00
2/8
2:36.14
2
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RAYS
Winter, Eric
2:13.00
3/4
2:11.27
1
UC45
Reese, Trey
2:15.00
3/7
NS
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
1:55.00
4/6
1:55.95
1
MATT
Hill, Daniel
2:34.03
2/7
2:40.97
2
AWJ
Rogers, Mark
2:45.00
1/6
2:42.96
3
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CBF
Bush, Jeff
2:09.50
3/5
2:04.25
1
AGC
Breen, James
2:18.16
3/9
2:17.58
2
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Kollross, Steven
2:16.00
3/2
2:19.04
1
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
2:24.15
2/4
2:28.60
2
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Haase, Judith
5:23.90
1/7
7:20.17
1
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GAJA
Baima, June
5:14.77
NS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home