Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 17: Mixed 50 Y Back
33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NAUT
Wondaferew, Daniel
31.70
4/2
32.05
1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SAMS
Andrews, Harrison
30.92
4/8
29.53
1
DYNA
Roberts, Simon
32.50
4/9
30.59
2
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
35.37
3/4
36.60
3
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DYNA
Dickson, Bailey
34.46
3/5
34.60
1
RAYS
Testa, Lauren
38.35
2/5
35.99
2
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RAYS
Johnson, Caroline
29.37
4/4
29.44
1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARP
Tornese, Davide
28.00
4/5
28.24
1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DYNA
Vocaire, Rebecca
42.02
2/3
34.73
1
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWYY
Carrington, Douglas
29.80
4/7
29.59
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Carpenter, Mindy
44.93
2/2
47.52
1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Jones, Cathy
37.47
3/8
36.51
1
HURM
Parker, Sandra
38.00
3/2
NS
MATT
Chu, Sally Ha
1:00.40
1/4
51.14
2
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC45
Hodges, Brad
28.19
4/6
28.23
1
AWJ
Tacca, Jeffrey
35.74
3/7
34.67
2
GMKW
Marchman, Randy
38.20
3/9
36.05
3
ARP
von Hillebrandt, Eric
40.00
2/6
44.17
5
MATT
Hill, Daniel
41.65
2/7
41.51
4
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ENSW
Wiseman, Sarah
49.51
2/9
47.70
2
SSS
Welling, Karol
55.00
1/5
45.53
1
UC45
Coleman, DeLise
1:00.67
1/7
1:06.58
3
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CBF
Bush, Jeff
30.25
4/3
29.29
1
ARP
Doupe, William
35.00
3/6
35.70
2
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SAMS
Harrison, Patricia
44.36
2/8
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC45
Schilling, Drew
41.15
2/4
40.63
1
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ABSC
Harris, Deborah
1:07.48
1/3
1:10.43
1
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AWJ
Thomas, Dodi
56.05
1/6
55.94
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC15
Nolen, George
37.38
3/3
37.09
1
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GMKW
Ottosen, Sue
1:07.90
1/8
1:18.74
2
GMKW
Haase, Judith
1:12.42
1/2
1:27.70
3
GMKW
Marane, Bentley
1:20.00
1/9
1:07.14
1
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GAJA
Baima, June
1:04.26
NS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home