Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 16: Men 50 Y Free
96 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Brown, Cal
21.85
1/6
21.75
1
UC38
Ireland, Jacob
23.80
2/6
24.69
2
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AAM
Axelsson, Mikael
23.77
2/5
24.40
1
SFGG
Cho, Andrew
24.81
2/8
24.95
2
SACMA
Huynh, Vincent
27.66
4/4
27.21
4
BAC
Miura, Jasper
28.00
4/3
25.44
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
EBAT
Greer, George
22.19
1/4
NS
HUMB
Cleavenger, Dillon
23.00
1/3
23.10
1
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
23.50
1/2
23.50
2
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
23.55
1/1
NS
SFGG
Xia, Alan
28.10
4/2
29.61
3
CUDA
Raskin, Max
1:04.00
9/7
30.51
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Grant, Andy
21.64
1/5
21.31
1
HUMB
Taylor, Russell
23.97
2/4
23.73
2
CLOV
Borchard, Adam
23.98
2/7
25.02
6
HUMB
Kemp, Nikkolas
24.08
2/3
24.13
3
BAC
Fox, Collin
25.38
2/9
25.12
7
MELO
Zang, Qing
26.00
3/6
24.79
4
MELO
Leimkuhler, Kyle
26.50
3/9
24.95
5
USF
Gallagher, Nathan
26.76
NS
NS
RPM
Chua, Brendan
27.62
4/6
27.90
8
SACMA
Lange, Austin
29.83
5/1
28.64
9
MAQ
McCormack, Jason
31.00
6/3
28.87
10
MAQ
Acholonu, Chiedozi
45.00
8/9
40.44
11
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRM
Press, Christopher
22.60
1/7
22.93
1
SRM
Wong, Eric
23.40
1/8
NS
SJCF
Phipps, Benjamin
23.51
1/9
23.30
2
USF
Neuwirth, Benjamin
24.00
NS
NS
BAC
Gini, Mario
26.80
NS
NS
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
28.06
4/8
31.78
5
MAQ
Wu, Philip
30.00
6/5
27.53
3
AAM
Lamm, Frederick
30.00
5/10
28.07
4
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAM
Nisenbaum, Adam
23.97
NS
NS
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
25.00
2/2
25.40
1
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
26.46
3/8
26.22
2
HUMB
Terry, David
27.52
4/5
27.77
3
SNM
Hatch, Eric
29.09
NS
NS
RPM
Prost, Adam
30.00
6/6
28.49
4
MAQ
Carrillo, Mario
39.00
8/4
33.66
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NOVA
Moore, Peter
21.79
NS
NS
DAM
Anderson, Kent
23.70
1/10
23.76
1
GOOG
Rendic, Dikan
24.11
NS
NS
SRM
McCormick, Peter
25.74
2/1
25.76
2
MEMO
Rogers, Matt
25.90
2/10
26.01
3
MELO
Kaloust, Scott
27.69
4/7
28.58
5
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
28.22
4/10
27.89
4
MEMO
Rozendal, Michael
32.00
6/2
30.13
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC38
Monroe, Nicholas
27.00
NS
NS
SACMA
Barajas, Nick
28.78
5/6
28.79
4
MELO
Cocca, Christopher
28.80
5/4
28.62
3
LNRS
McCarthy, John
29.00
5/8
27.71
1
RHMS
Nam, Jimmy
29.00
5/7
28.61
2
MELO
Higgins, John
29.00
5/3
29.40
5
MELO
Migdal, James
36.00
7/10
32.62
6
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
25.95
3/5
26.29
1
SACMA
Long, Jeffrey
26.00
3/4
29.31
9
MELO
Tom, Daniel
26.08
3/7
26.55
2
QSS
Keighley, Tim
26.47
3/2
26.99
3
LGSR
Cottingham, John
27.00
3/1
27.73
6
BAC
Spitzler, David
28.12
4/9
27.11
4
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
28.21
4/1
28.88
8
LNRS
Holtzman, Steven
28.50
5/5
27.57
5
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
29.58
5/2
29.97
11
MELO
Waters, Crick
31.00
6/8
28.75
7
USF
Ewing, Jack
32.29
6/9
31.82
14
SMM
Hooper, David
34.00
7/6
30.70
13
MAQ
Prochnow, Kevin
35.00
7/9
30.57
12
MAQ
Duke, William
35.00
7/7
31.82
14
MAQ
Hannibal, Walter
36.00
8/5
29.31
9
SACMA
Burbage-Macaluso, Dan
40.00
8/7
35.25
16
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAM
Cutting, Steve
26.41
3/3
26.76
1
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
27.50
3/10
28.07
2
CLOV
Ramos, John
28.88
NS
NS
RHMS
Cochrane, James
30.50
6/4
30.88
5
TAM
Mascheroni, Andy
30.99
6/7
30.41
3
MELO
Fero, Michael
33.00
6/1
30.81
4
WINE
Pheffer, Joe
34.00
6/10
34.37
6
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
34.00
7/5
36.11
9
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
34.88
7/4
35.30
8
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
35.00
7/8
34.81
7
SMAC
Hektner, Eric
36.70
8/6
36.56
10
RHMS
Thompson, Jerry
45.00
8/8
38.42
11
MAQ
Louderback, Charles
50.00
8/10
54.50
12
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Haris, Lee
27.00
NS
NS
MAQ
Goines, Bruce
35.00
7/3
34.51
1
ALB
Au, Andre
35.37
7/1
37.29
2
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAM
Moskovits, Alexander
29.73
5/9
35.40
2
UC32
Clancy, Dennis
35.00
7/2
33.45
1
SRM
Rust, David
41.35
8/3
40.26
3
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
45.00
8/2
44.55
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAM
Burns, Richard
31.00
NS
NS
SRM
Stewart, Jim
50.00
9/5
52.11
1
RHMS
Anderson, Fred
50.10
NS
NS
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
USF
Fleming, Jack
47.90
8/1
44.45
1
TAM
Young, Ronald
52.96
9/6
NS
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Mayo, Robert
59.00
9/4
53.60
1
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home