Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Men 500 Y Free
44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GMUP
Conover, Arthur
25-29
4:45.00
6/4
4:47.38
1
17
2
NCMS
Dellanoce, Michael
35-39
4:51.13
6/5
4:52.47
1
17
3
1693
Kettlewell-SItes, Sam
25-29
5:02.52
6/3
NS
0
4
1693
Hildebrand, David
40-44
5:08.11
6/6
5:13.27
1
17
5
RMT
Galarza, Daniel
25-29
5:10.00
6/2
5:00.02
2
15
6
DCAC
Denrich, David
40-44
5:15.63
6/7
5:24.64
2
15
7
RMST
Dion, Thomas
45-49
5:15.75
6/1
5:24.24
1
17
8
ANCM
DeShayes, Gary
35-39
5:19.12
6/8
5:07.86
2
15
9
1693
Major, Kyle
18-24
5:20.00
5/4
5:17.13
1
17
10
VMST
Laurence, Noah
40-44
5:22.00
5/5
5:25.83
3
14
11
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
35-39
5:27.00
5/3
5:22.65
3
14
12
VMST
Sushkoff, George
55-59
5:31.08
5/6
5:52.91
1
17
13
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
5:35.20
5/2
5:32.72
1
17
14
1693
Taggart, Ross
30-34
5:40.00
5/1
5:38.41
1
17
15
AGUA
Chambers, John
65-69
5:45.00
5/8
5:48.87
2
15
16
FINSP
Kannegieser, Robert
65-69
5:50.00
4/4
5:45.02
1
17
16
ALEX
Buckner, Michael
40-44
5:50.00
NS
NS
0
18
SVY
Boris, Joseph
40-44
5:55.09
4/5
6:04.21
5
12
19
GAJA
Mills, Matthew
45-49
5:55.55
4/3
6:00.85
2
15
20
L4S
McLallen, Scott
50-54
5:59.99
4/6
5:53.54
2
15
21
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
6:00.00
4/2
6:35.06
3
14
22
1776
Ledwith, Brian
60-64
6:19.20
4/7
6:10.25
1
17
23
L4S
Cantwell, Andrew
40-44
6:20.00
4/1
6:22.26
6
11
24
CONN
Duguay, Rob
35-39
6:20.92
4/8
6:13.33
4
13
25
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
6:30.00
3/4
6:19.60
2
15
25
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
6:30.00
3/3
6:34.46
3
14
25
CM-Y
Moriarty, Michael
60-64
6:30.00
3/5
6:36.27
3
14
28
L4S
Baker, Patrick
50-54
6:31.01
3/6
6:39.57
4
13
29
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
6:44.99
NS
NS
0
30
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
6:45.00
3/2
6:56.93
3
14
31
TIDE
Kammermann, Chris
60-64
6:53.07
3/7
7:04.71
4
13
32
FAFF
McGroarty, Patrick
60-64
6:56.33
3/1
7:24.00
5
12
33
CM-Y
Mills, Edward
55-59
6:58.01
3/8
6:55.21
2
15
34
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
7:11.14
2/4
7:03.07
2
15
35
ALEX
Holloway, Rex
60-64
7:30.00
2/5
7:39.37
6
11
36
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
7:52.88
2/3
NS
0
37
CM-Y
Armand, Gregory
60-64
7:54.77
2/6
7:46.22
7
10
38
NEM
Mcquiggan, Frank
75-79
8:02.10
2/2
7:58.61
1
17
39
FAFC
Anderson, Michael
60-64
8:12.40
2/7
7:57.76
8
9
40
1693
Romano, Vince
75-79
8:16.09
2/1
8:49.53
2
15
41
DCM
Berliner, Mitchell
75-79
9:44.73
1/4
9:22.54
4
13
42
PBM
Griffith, Lee
75-79
10:00.00
1/6
9:06.81
3
14
43
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
85-89
11:00.00
1/5
12:44.18
2
15
44
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
85-89
12:19.09
1/3
12:28.93
1
17
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home