Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 1: Mixed 500 Y Free
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Valente, Jillian
6:00.00
3/5
6:16.64
1
11
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Lashua, Matthew
4:38.79
4/5
4:56.41
1
11
DAS
Skotnicki, Joseph
5:00.00
4/4
4:57.28
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC17
Grove, Rachel
6:15.00
3/8
6:01.82
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
4:54.04
4/6
5:14.08
1
11
CMAC
Adams, Andrew
5:05.90
4/7
NS
0
OHSP
Schulz, Tiago
5:30.00
4/8
5:19.02
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Spieldenner, Jen
5:35.00
4/9
5:34.26
1
11
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
6:37.72
3/9
6:23.02
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Francis, Cory
6:38.00
3/1
5:53.02
1
11
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Raezer, Stephanie
5:40.36
4/1
5:36.92
1
11
DAS
Burns, Amy
6:40.00
3/10
6:35.06
2
9
UC17
Harris, Kate
7:02.00
2/3
6:38.95
3
8
PCY
Maloney, Catherine
7:10.00
2/9
7:22.80
4
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Clark, Gregory
6:00.00
NS
0
OHSP
Saito, Blaine
8:20.00
1/4
7:30.09
1
11
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Sullivan, Mary
6:08.00
3/6
6:10.48
1
11
NAM
Parey, Christine
7:45.20
2/1
7:27.80
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Hill, Jason
5:25.96
4/3
7:17.00
1
11
OHSP
Hershey, Barclay
6:45.00
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hodgekins, Amy
6:47.00
2/6
6:45.72
1
11
O*H*
Andree, Maureen
7:02.00
2/7
7:13.78
2
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Kramer, Michael
6:11.90
3/7
5:46.48
1
11
INDY
Dolence, Mike
6:30.00
3/2
6:06.35
2
9
O*H*
Lockman, David
6:43.06
2/5
6:31.70
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Martin, Jeanie
6:14.10
3/3
6:18.42
1
11
LTDUB
Webster, Chris
7:40.64
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Hamann, Susan
7:00.00
2/4
6:54.10
1
11
PCY
Walker, Laura
7:07.85
2/8
7:02.55
2
9
PCY
Volski, Polly
7:09.83
2/2
7:06.78
3
8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Cox, Daniel
7:45.47
2/10
7:22.99
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Ritter, Susan
6:09.00
3/4
6:20.13
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Ritter, James
5:34.91
4/2
5:49.89
1
11
NAM
Callahan, Jim
5:50.05
4/10
5:59.57
2
9
OHSP
Ellis, Rob
8:00.00
1/6
7:55.88
3
8
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
9:30.00
1/3
8:54.89
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Nick
7:50.49
1/5
7:31.66
1
11
OHSP
Hinders, Paul
9:30.00
1/7
9:49.61
2
9
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Paris, Susan
9:36.07
1/8
9:39.83
1
11
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Easton, Luise
10:59.21
1/9
NS
0
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hall, Sid
10:45.00
1/2
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home