Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 11: Mixed 200 Y Free
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSCOH
Clark, Jake
1:57.90
5/2
2:00.17
1
11
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC17
Savini, Lorenza
2:26.79
3/5
2:35.54
2
9
OHSP
Gesouras, Amanda
2:39.74
3/1
2:41.44
3
8
DAS
Hulett, Holly
NT
1/6
2:35.36
1
11
OHSP
Ritting, Allison
NT
1/4
2:52.71
4
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Tanovskiy, Nazar
1:56.61
5/3
1:54.00
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Fleagle, Josh
1:37.10
5/5
1:39.33
1
11
CM
Battoclette, Ross
1:52.22
5/4
1:58.82
4
7
CM
Brus, Michael
1:53.03
5/7
1:55.72
2
9
OHSP
Schulz, Tiago
1:57.50
5/8
1:58.61
3
8
NAM
Morrison, Kyle
2:06.04
4/5
2:00.50
5
6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:22.93
4/10
2:20.69
1
11
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
King, Sarah
4:45.00
1/5
4:23.11
1
11
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Clark, Gregory
2:12.80
NS
0
O*H*
Lewis, Christopher
2:30.00
3/6
2:15.78
1
11
COAS
Wagner, Kevin
3:15.00
2/8
2:31.27
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Sullivan, Mary
2:19.74
4/9
2:20.47
1
11
COAS
Boylan, Sarah
2:34.71
3/8
2:36.21
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Paige, Bruce
1:49.00
5/6
1:55.22
1
11
NAM
Jap, Peter
1:59.00
5/9
2:00.48
2
9
DAS
Hill, Jason
2:01.92
5/1
2:38.79
3
8
OHSP
Hershey, Barclay
2:40.00
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hodgekins, Amy
2:30.00
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Dolence, Mike
2:30.00
3/4
2:15.95
1
11
MCF
Estelle, Stephen
2:30.00
3/7
2:26.30
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Martin, Jeanie
2:18.66
4/8
2:21.92
1
11
COAS
Pema, Colleen
2:39.00
3/9
2:35.49
2
9
LTDUB
Webster, Chris
2:42.19
2/5
2:44.08
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
Koelling, Kurt
2:08.31
4/6
2:12.01
1
11
OHSP
Kristofic, Eric
2:43.54
2/6
2:45.55
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Hamann, Susan
2:38.58
3/2
2:35.12
1
11
PCY
Volski, Polly
2:40.16
3/10
2:47.98
2
9
O*H*
Ventura, Lucy
4:20.00
2/10
4:23.20
3
8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Finger, Craig
2:12.62
4/7
2:16.21
2
9
MCF
Hill, Bruce
2:13.00
4/3
2:14.98
1
11
O*H*
Turocy, Gregory
2:20.00
4/1
2:25.68
3
8
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Ritter, Susan
2:19.00
4/2
2:22.99
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Ritter, James
2:04.00
5/10
2:06.46
1
11
NAM
Callahan, Jim
2:12.06
4/4
2:12.45
2
9
DAS
Murray, Craig
2:30.00
3/3
2:29.19
3
8
OHSP
Ellis, Rob
2:54.00
2/4
2:55.41
4
7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Adamson, Chris
3:05.67
2/3
3:14.03
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Nick
3:00.49
2/7
3:00.95
1
11
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Paris, Susan
3:31.66
2/2
3:44.37
1
11
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Easton, Luise
3:58.49
2/9
NS
0
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Hall, Sid
4:00.00
2/1
4:10.96
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home