Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Free
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
ARP
Tornese, Davide
35-39
53.00
6/5
51.10
1
2
DYNA
McKee, Edward
35-39
53.47
6/6
53.83
2
3
RAYS
Smith, Justin
45-49
53.50
6/7
55.33
2
3
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
55-59
53.50
6/4
NS
5
AWJ
Valle, Ray
45-49
53.86
6/3
54.19
1
6
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
35-39
54.45
6/8
53.25
1
7
AWJ
Lotan, Eran
50-54
55.95
6/2
57.98
1
8
AWYY
Carrington, Douglas
40-44
56.17
6/9
55.71
1
9
DYNA
Pack, Glenn
45-49
56.19
5/5
56.00
3
10
DYNA
Kuuskoski, Amy
35-39
57.00
5/6
56.92
2
11
DYNA
Hoffman, Richard
35-39
57.93
5/4
57.56
3
12
AWJ
Shelnutt, Vesna
35-39
57.99
5/7
58.43
3
13
AWJ
Tacca, Jeffrey
55-59
58.00
5/8
57.38
1
13
RAYS
Winter, Eric
50-54
58.00
5/3
NS
15
ARP
Verin, Alexander
35-39
59.00
5/9
59.43
4
15
UC45
Sweet, Kevin
45-49
59.00
4/5
1:00.79
4
15
UC45
Reese, Trey
50-54
59.00
5/2
NS
18
AWJ
Kollross, Steven
65-69
1:02.00
4/6
1:01.37
1
19
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
25-29
1:02.17
4/4
1:04.36
1
20
UC45
Cuticchia, Heidi
40-44
1:02.22
4/7
1:00.79
1
21
RAYS
Campbell, Patricia
40-44
1:02.46
4/3
1:01.79
2
22
AGC
Breen, James
60-64
1:03.67
4/8
1:03.31
1
23
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
65-69
1:04.54
4/2
1:08.01
2
24
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
55-59
1:06.14
4/9
1:07.03
1
25
CPAC
Hickey, James
70-74
1:06.89
3/5
1:06.41
1
26
ARP
French, Lauren
25-29
1:07.82
3/6
1:06.84
1
27
SHARK
Couch, Bob
75-79
1:08.00
3/4
1:08.98
1
28
RAYS
Testa, Lauren
30-34
1:09.56
3/7
1:07.28
1
29
YOMC
Nelson, Hannah
25-29
1:09.94
3/3
1:10.55
2
30
GMKW
Marchman, Randy
55-59
1:10.00
3/8
1:10.61
2
31
YOMC
Bradshaw, Kathy
50-54
1:14.00
3/2
1:10.43
1
32
UC15
Nolen, George
75-79
1:17.00
3/9
1:16.01
2
33
DYNA
Vocaire, Rebecca
40-44
1:18.85
2/5
1:07.88
3
34
AWYY
James, Jason
50-54
1:20.00
2/6
1:19.30
2
34
AWYY
Barnum, Keicha
50-54
1:20.00
2/4
1:37.74
3
36
ABSC
Carpenter, Mindy
45-49
1:22.38
2/7
1:20.55
1
37
AWYY
Hicks, R
50-54
1:25.00
2/3
1:20.65
2
38
UC45
James, Tiencia
45-49
1:28.00
2/8
1:22.88
2
39
ARP
Ingold, Barbara
65-69
1:28.92
2/2
1:31.08
1
40
ENSW
Wiseman, Sarah
60-64
1:29.80
2/9
1:29.35
1
41
UC45
Coleman, DeLise
60-64
1:47.23
1/5
1:51.36
2
42
SSS
Johnson, Laura
55-59
1:51.02
1/6
1:48.34
2
43
MATT
Chu, Sally Ha
50-54
1:54.27
1/4
2:09.91
4
44
ABSC
Cason, Kathleen
65-69
1:57.72
1/7
1:49.42
2
45
DYNA
Greer, Chadwick
50-54
2:00.00
1/3
1:37.93
3
46
ABSC
Harris, Deborah
70-74
2:08.03
1/8
2:06.98
1
47
GAJA
Baima, June
85-89
2:31.02
NS
48
GMKW
Haase, Judith
80-84
2:41.93
1/2
3:56.02
1
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home