Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Men 100 Y Fly
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1693
Brukx, Peter
18-24
50.56
7/4
51.03
2
15
2
1693
Zerunyan, Marko
18-24
51.98
7/5
51.94
3
14
3
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
35-39
52.94
7/3
53.44
1
17
4
UC27
Elliott, Matthew
25-29
54.00
7/6
52.59
1
17
5
1693
Blindenbach, Jacob
18-24
54.20
7/2
50.67
1
17
6
URI
Monroy, Roy
18-24
54.40
7/7
54.33
4
13
7
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
55.00
7/1
55.49
1
17
8
SVY
Rees, Greg
50-54
55.58
7/8
56.13
2
15
9
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
55.80
6/4
54.70
2
15
10
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
55.89
6/5
55.57
1
17
11
1693
Bell, David
45-49
56.38
6/3
56.14
1
17
12
1693
Major, Kyle
18-24
56.69
6/6
55.61
5
12
13
ARMS
Schick, Benjamin
35-39
58.24
6/2
58.16
2
15
14
1693
Walker, Adam
30-34
58.59
6/7
1:00.15
1
17
15
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
58.70
6/1
1:00.82
3
14
16
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
59.00
6/8
59.79
3
14
16
JAM
Segal, William
55-59
59.00
5/4
1:00.12
2
15
18
UC07
Vespa, Hernan
50-54
59.85
5/5
59.77
3
14
19
GAJA
Mills, Matthew
45-49
59.95
5/3
1:02.30
2
15
20
URI
Hambly, Parker
18-24
1:00.00
5/2
57.98
6
11
20
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
35-39
1:00.00
5/6
1:01.42
3
14
22
URI
Zalewski, Michael
18-24
1:00.10
5/7
1:07.17
9
8
23
VMST
Laurence, Noah
40-44
1:01.00
5/8
58.23
1
17
23
ARMS
Capozella, Joshua
25-29
1:01.00
5/1
1:00.17
4
13
23
URI
Nystrom, Jack
18-24
1:01.00
4/4
1:02.65
7
10
26
1693
Harbourt, Cliff
50-54
1:01.31
4/5
1:02.34
4
13
27
1693
Rockwell, John
45-49
1:01.50
4/3
1:02.45
3
14
28
URI
Kelly, Luke
18-24
1:03.38
4/6
1:03.14
8
9
29
PSDN
Damico, John
45-49
1:03.46
4/2
1:07.83
5
12
30
L4S
Ellis, Brian
55-59
1:04.13
4/7
1:10.23
5
12
31
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
1:04.89
4/1
1:04.11
4
13
32
1693
Taggart, Ross
30-34
1:05.00
4/8
1:01.96
2
15
33
AGUA
Chambers, John
65-69
1:07.00
3/4
1:10.09
2
15
34
L4S
Wells, Ernie
60-64
1:09.00
3/3
1:04.38
1
17
34
FINSP
Kannegieser, Robert
65-69
1:09.00
3/5
1:05.80
1
17
36
1693
Adkins, Dana
45-49
1:09.43
3/6
1:05.27
4
13
37
URI
Langille, Andrew
18-24
1:10.00
3/2
1:17.09
10
7
37
FAFF
Higgins, Matthew
25-29
1:10.00
3/7
1:19.49
5
12
39
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:12.12
3/1
1:09.39
5
12
40
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
1:12.67
3/8
1:10.28
6
11
41
L4S
Cantwell, Andrew
40-44
1:15.00
2/4
1:13.57
2
15
42
XCL
Rawley, James
70-74
1:16.00
2/5
1:13.98
1
17
43
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
1:16.47
2/3
1:14.92
2
15
44
YSRGE
Gustafson, Jeremy
40-44
1:18.81
2/6
1:15.07
3
14
45
CM-Y
Shannon, Dennis
70-74
1:19.00
2/2
1:19.07
2
15
46
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
1:20.00
2/7
1:10.40
7
10
46
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
1:20.00
2/1
1:21.03
6
11
48
FAFF
McGroarty, Patrick
60-64
1:27.59
2/8
1:36.22
3
14
49
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
1:30.00
1/4
1:50.07
4
13
50
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
1:34.98
1/5
1:34.70
1
17
51
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
2:00.00
1/3
1:48.66
2
15
52
UC10
Sulik, William
65-69
2:24.00
1/6
2:22.78
3
14
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home