Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Men 100 Y Breast
45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1693
Katis, Chuck
30-34
55.00
6/4
58.49
1
17
2
1693
Nitkiewicz, Travis
18-24
1:00.00
6/5
1:00.69
2
15
3
TERR
De Jesus, Jose
30-34
1:00.34
6/3
1:00.92
2
15
4
1693
Joo, Jared
18-24
1:01.31
6/6
1:01.48
3
14
5
1693
Bracewell, Ryan
18-24
1:01.54
6/2
NS
0
6
1693
Blindenbach, Jacob
18-24
1:01.76
6/7
59.92
1
17
7
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
30-34
1:01.89
6/1
1:03.53
4
13
8
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
45-49
1:03.50
6/8
1:02.19
1
17
9
1693
Walker, Adam
30-34
1:03.53
5/4
1:04.39
5
12
10
DCAC
Williams, Neill
55-59
1:03.88
5/5
1:03.05
1
17
11
1693
Gowetski, Dan
45-49
1:05.69
5/3
1:08.78
2
15
12
TERR
Goodison, Michael
50-54
1:06.12
5/6
1:07.16
1
17
13
URI
McQuesten, Casey
18-24
1:06.23
5/2
1:07.55
5
12
14
UC10
Izadpanah, Mason
18-24
1:06.48
5/7
1:06.30
4
13
15
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
1:07.23
5/1
1:06.14
1
17
16
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
1:08.00
5/8
1:03.03
3
14
17
URI
Kelly, Luke
18-24
1:09.11
4/4
1:12.25
7
10
18
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
1:09.42
4/5
1:08.29
2
15
19
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
60-64
1:09.50
4/3
1:11.85
1
17
20
URI
Sweeney, Conor
18-24
1:10.00
4/6
1:07.56
6
11
21
VMST
Gromling, Steven
30-34
1:10.20
4/2
1:08.27
6
11
22
1693
Somensatto, Jason
40-44
1:10.50
4/7
1:02.83
1
17
23
1776
Keyser, Brian
65-69
1:11.12
4/1
1:14.12
1
17
24
URI
Stevens, Finley
18-24
1:11.34
4/8
1:14.84
8
9
25
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
1:12.40
3/4
1:13.05
2
15
26
ARMS
Perillo, Henry
25-29
1:13.42
3/5
1:14.27
2
15
27
ARMS
Langel, Theodore
30-34
1:14.49
3/3
1:15.48
7
10
28
ALEX
Buckner, Michael
40-44
1:15.00
3/6
1:13.38
2
15
29
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:19.57
3/2
1:18.51
4
13
30
RMST
Elliott, Stephen
18-24
1:20.00
3/7
1:26.32
9
8
31
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
1:20.27
3/1
1:18.48
3
14
32
PSDN
Damico, John
45-49
1:21.23
3/8
NS
0
33
YSRGE
Gustafson, Jeremy
40-44
1:23.59
2/4
1:21.26
3
14
34
GAJA
Potter, Thomas
60-64
1:24.50
2/5
1:23.60
2
15
35
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
1:25.00
2/3
1:21.43
5
12
36
CM-Y
Bauer, Craig
70-74
1:25.50
2/6
1:22.51
1
17
37
VMST
Daly, James
50-54
1:29.38
2/2
1:27.48
6
11
38
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
1:38.99
2/7
NS
0
39
FAFF
Karl, Steven
60-64
1:39.81
2/1
1:34.55
3
14
40
CM-Y
Mills, Edward
55-59
1:45.00
2/8
1:43.68
3
14
40
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
60-64
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
42
FAFC
Anderson, Michael
60-64
2:06.79
1/4
1:44.15
4
13
43
RMST
Stites, Rob
65-69
2:20.34
1/5
2:11.67
2
15
44
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
2:23.00
1/3
2:11.00
1
17
45
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
85-89
3:58.11
1/6
3:48.52
1
17
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home