Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 4: Men 100 Y Back
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
QSS
Zyla, Michal
25-29
52.05
1/4
53.80
1
20
2
WCM
Welsh, Cole
18-24
55.50
1/5
1:06.97
1
20
3
WCM
Hutchinson, Luke
25-29
59.00
1/3
58.12
2
17
4
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
60-64
1:04.50
NS
NS
0
5
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
1:04.99
1/6
1:03.80
1
20
6
QSS
Calleja-Harris, Skylar
25-29
1:05.00
1/2
1:02.40
3
16
6
SFGG
Cho, Andrew
25-29
1:05.00
1/7
1:05.40
4
15
8
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
1:06.43
1/1
1:11.90
3
16
9
RPM
Taylor, Ron
60-64
1:06.94
1/8
1:07.16
1
20
10
QSS
Watkins, Ben
30-34
1:08.00
2/4
1:07.11
1
20
10
ALMA
Raegen, Jeffrey
45-49
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
12
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
1:09.71
2/5
1:06.40
2
17
13
QSS
Tsay, Eric
35-39
1:10.00
2/2
1:07.25
1
20
13
STAN
Flanery, Connor
18-24
1:10.00
2/3
1:07.94
2
17
13
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
55-59
1:10.00
2/6
1:11.62
1
20
13
TSUN
MacDonald, Patrick
25-29
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
17
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
1:10.47
2/7
1:09.09
2
17
18
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
50-54
1:10.53
2/1
1:08.68
1
20
19
SCSC
Wans, David
40-44
1:11.50
2/8
1:13.32
3
16
20
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
1:12.00
3/4
1:11.28
1
20
21
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
1:13.55
3/5
1:16.42
2
17
22
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
25-29
1:15.00
3/6
1:06.13
5
14
22
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
1:15.00
3/3
DQ
0
24
UC38
Skarzynske, Michael
30-34
1:15.35
3/2
1:17.63
4
15
25
SJCF
Dorn, Kevin
30-34
1:16.55
3/7
1:07.62
2
17
26
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
30-34
1:16.94
3/1
DQ
0
27
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
1:16.99
3/8
1:20.92
1
20
28
GOOG
Goode, John
55-59
1:18.61
4/4
DQ
0
29
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
1:18.89
4/5
1:17.97
4
15
30
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
1:20.00
4/3
DQ
0
31
QSS
Yuen, Matt
60-64
1:21.88
4/6
1:15.95
3
16
32
UC38
Wu, Philip
40-44
1:25.00
4/2
1:19.40
5
14
33
QSS
Goble, John
60-64
1:30.00
5/4
1:21.52
4
15
33
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
1:30.00
4/7
1:21.78
5
14
33
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
1:30.00
4/1
1:25.52
2
17
33
WCM
Bell, Gordon
70-74
1:30.00
4/8
1:25.90
3
16
37
MELO
Gildea, David
80-84
1:34.00
NS
NS
0
38
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
70-74
1:35.00
5/5
1:38.68
4
15
38
GOOG
Mustiazza, Oleg
45-49
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
40
SJCF
Blundell, Shane
30-34
1:36.00
5/3
1:21.91
6
13
40
SJCF
Stojanovic, Nikola
50-54
1:36.00
5/6
1:27.64
3
16
42
SJCF
Arias, Armando
30-34
1:40.00
5/7
1:30.33
7
12
42
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
1:40.00
5/2
1:39.36
2
17
44
QSS
Zlotoff, Michael
40-44
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
45
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
2:00.00
5/1
1:34.00
1
20
46
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
2:10.33
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home