Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 10: Men 200 Y IM
44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
QSS
Zyla, Michal
25-29
2:00.00
1/4
2:03.46
1
20
1
WCM
Welsh, Cole
18-24
2:00.00
1/5
2:08.66
1
20
3
WCM
Hutchinson, Luke
25-29
2:03.00
1/3
2:03.79
2
17
4
SJCF
Keshmiri, Armon
30-34
2:10.34
NS
NS
0
5
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
2:14.01
1/6
2:11.72
1
20
6
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
55-59
2:17.08
1/2
2:24.07
1
20
7
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
2:17.99
1/7
2:22.47
2
17
8
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
60-64
2:18.00
NS
NS
0
9
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
25-29
2:20.00
1/1
2:32.86
3
16
10
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
2:25.00
1/8
2:23.15
1
20
11
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
2:27.47
2/4
2:30.51
2
17
12
SJCF
Dorn, Kevin
30-34
2:27.55
2/5
2:21.95
1
20
13
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
2:27.71
2/3
DQ
0
14
STAN
Flanery, Connor
18-24
2:28.66
2/6
2:32.55
2
17
15
QSS
Tsay, Eric
35-39
2:30.00
2/2
2:15.46
1
20
15
QSS
Watkins, Ben
30-34
2:30.00
2/1
2:30.76
2
17
15
TSUN
MacDonald, Patrick
25-29
2:30.00
2/7
2:34.34
4
15
18
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
2:31.83
2/8
2:32.67
2
17
19
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
2:31.89
3/4
2:31.54
3
16
20
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
50-54
2:36.42
3/5
2:30.67
1
20
21
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
2:39.06
3/3
2:36.88
3
16
22
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
2:40.00
3/6
2:29.54
1
20
22
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
30-34
2:40.00
3/2
2:35.84
4
15
22
SCSC
Wans, David
40-44
2:40.00
3/7
2:39.38
4
15
25
SJCF
Blundell, Shane
30-34
2:40.28
3/1
2:40.97
5
14
26
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
2:45.00
3/8
2:47.27
3
16
27
UC38
Skarzynske, Michael
30-34
2:45.32
4/4
2:42.94
6
13
28
GOOG
Goode, John
55-59
2:50.00
4/5
2:44.89
2
17
28
UC38
Wu, Philip
40-44
2:50.00
4/3
DQ
0
30
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
2:50.99
4/6
2:44.68
1
20
31
WCM
Bell, Gordon
70-74
2:55.00
4/2
3:02.24
2
17
32
SJCF
Stojanovic, Nikola
50-54
2:57.00
4/7
DQ
0
33
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
3:00.00
4/1
2:54.11
7
12
33
SJCF
Arias, Armando
30-34
3:00.00
4/8
3:00.77
8
11
33
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
3:00.00
5/4
NS
0
36
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
3:00.44
5/5
2:56.19
3
16
37
USF
Ewing, Jack
60-64
3:05.11
5/3
3:01.04
4
15
38
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
3:10.00
5/6
3:04.00
3
16
39
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
3:12.00
5/2
3:05.20
1
20
40
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
70-74
3:15.00
5/7
3:23.60
4
15
41
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
3:25.00
5/1
DQ
0
42
GOOG
Mustiazza, Oleg
45-49
3:35.00
6/4
3:16.89
2
17
43
QSS
Chen, Dong
30-34
4:00.00
6/5
3:23.58
9
9
44
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
4:04.12
6/3
4:32.55
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home