Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
OC Riptide Aquatics Masters New Year's Resolution SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Mixed 100 Y IM
41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ROSE
Dauksher, Richard
18-24
55.00
6/4
56.20
1
20
2
UC33
Ence, Trevor
18-24
58.00
6/5
58.30
2
17
3
FMT
Kao, Sidney
25-29
1:00.00
6/3
53.14
1
20
4
WH2O
Rigby, Benjamin
35-39
1:00.67
6/6
58.42
1
20
5
LBG
Reese, Rhiannon
25-29
1:04.81
6/2
1:05.95
1
20
6
RIPT
Tangeland, Nicolas
18-24
1:05.00
6/7
1:07.62
3
16
7
ROSE
Ibarra, Robinson
30-34
1:05.50
6/1
NS
0
8
RIPT
Becraft, McKinley
18-24
1:05.76
6/8
1:09.79
3
16
9
ROSE
Lee, Ryan
50-54
1:05.93
5/4
1:03.92
1
20
10
RIPT
Berkhold, Emma
25-29
1:06.20
5/5
1:08.11
3
16
11
FMT
Lee, Maya
18-24
1:07.00
5/3
1:03.86
1
20
12
UC44
Smith, Troy
45-49
1:07.99
5/6
1:02.58
1
20
13
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
45-49
1:10.00
5/7
1:03.84
1
20
13
RIPT
Michaels, Alina
18-24
1:10.00
5/2
1:05.63
2
17
15
LAPS
Sleeis, Joyce
45-49
1:10.44
5/1
1:09.32
2
17
16
UC33
Fahey, Lynn
35-39
1:12.23
5/8
NS
0
17
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
55-59
1:13.00
4/4
1:11.80
1
20
18
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
45-49
1:13.02
4/5
1:13.76
3
16
19
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
55-59
1:14.77
4/3
1:13.16
1
20
20
FMT
Kearns, Isabella
25-29
1:15.00
4/6
1:06.33
2
17
21
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
65-69
1:18.00
4/2
1:13.95
1
20
21
VCM
Riley, Kylie
40-44
1:18.00
4/7
NS
0
23
SCAQ
Millner, Daniel
60-64
1:20.00
4/1
NS
0
24
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
65-69
1:20.53
4/8
1:19.41
2
17
25
RIPT
Gustin, Andrew
40-44
1:30.00
3/4
DQ
0
26
ROSE
Rice, Terence
65-69
1:31.00
3/5
NS
0
27
WH2O
Ciraulo, Christie
70-74
1:35.99
3/3
1:25.52
1
20
28
CMAC
Piccinino, Jody
40-44
1:40.00
3/6
1:20.06
1
20
28
LBG
Peoples, Christopher
60-64
1:40.00
3/2
1:34.15
1
20
30
SDA
Warder, Michael
75-79
1:41.06
3/7
1:46.06
1
20
31
CMAC
Gumm, Kathryn
40-44
1:45.00
3/1
DQ
0
32
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
45-49
1:47.08
3/8
1:45.22
4
15
33
NOVA
Benson, Rachel
40-44
1:50.00
2/4
1:28.83
2
17
34
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
80-84
1:54.00
2/5
2:16.15
1
20
35
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
65-69
1:59.49
2/3
1:57.61
1
20
36
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
45-49
2:00.00
2/6
NS
0
36
LBG
Smith, Stan
75-79
2:00.00
2/2
NS
0
38
LBG
Garber, Kim
70-74
2:03.83
2/7
2:02.78
2
17
39
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
65-69
2:05.65
2/1
2:06.61
2
17
40
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
80-84
2:20.32
NS
NS
0
41
LBG
Cole, Anita
75-79
3:21.51
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home