Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Women 200 Y IM
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
2:15.00
1/4
2:18.61
1
20
2
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
2:20.99
1/5
2:10.96
1
20
3
UC38
Skoda, Anette
30-34
2:21.40
1/3
2:29.03
2
17
4
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
2:25.00
1/2
2:20.30
1
20
4
MELO
Sanzi, Allie
25-29
2:25.00
1/6
2:32.66
3
16
6
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
2:27.15
NS
NS
0
7
RPM
Garrett, Hope
25-29
2:30.00
1/7
2:31.51
2
17
7
STAN
Stuebner, Cailey
30-34
2:30.00
1/1
2:49.43
4
15
9
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
40-44
2:33.00
NS
NS
0
10
QSS
Fantuzzi, Speedona
25-29
2:35.00
1/8
2:28.21
1
20
11
MEMO
Hahnel, Carrie
45-49
2:40.00
2/5
2:43.20
2
17
11
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
2:40.00
2/4
NS
0
13
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
2:42.10
2/3
2:41.41
1
20
14
EBAT
Sanchez, Erin
35-39
2:44.27
2/6
2:32.75
1
20
15
RPM
De Barros, Carolina
30-34
2:45.00
2/2
2:39.93
3
16
15
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
15
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
18
MELO
Matena, Jana
60-64
2:49.00
NS
NS
0
19
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
2:49.68
2/7
NS
0
20
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
50-54
2:50.00
2/1
2:52.44
2
17
20
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
50-54
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
22
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
2:50.90
2/8
2:48.80
2
17
23
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
2:52.33
3/4
2:49.64
3
16
24
QSS
Crowley, Swimbus
25-29
2:55.00
3/5
2:49.12
4
15
25
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
2:59.51
3/3
2:48.61
1
20
26
QSS
Cruz, Ricki
25-29
3:00.00
3/6
2:51.88
5
14
26
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
3:00.00
3/2
3:05.95
1
20
26
QSS
Sterzer, Robin
55-59
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
29
USF
Spott, Rachel Farrah
45-49
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
30
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
65-69
3:08.00
3/7
3:14.03
2
17
31
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
3:08.54
NS
NS
0
32
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
3:09.64
3/1
3:15.51
4
15
33
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
3:13.00
3/8
3:04.03
1
20
34
MEMO
McBride, Beth
30-34
3:20.00
4/4
3:07.51
5
14
35
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
3:20.77
4/5
3:28.00
3
16
36
SMM
West, Meredith
35-39
3:22.61
4/3
3:21.98
3
16
37
SACMA
Guthrie, Sally
70-74
3:30.00
4/6
3:19.89
1
20
38
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
3:38.05
4/2
3:46.38
1
20
39
UC38
Kredel, Gabrielle
35-39
3:43.90
4/7
3:16.48
2
17
40
QSS
Kolesar, Allisyn
25-29
3:45.00
4/1
3:00.88
6
13
41
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
3:45.15
4/8
3:30.07
1
20
42
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
3:57.81
5/4
4:02.02
2
17
43
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
3:59.00
5/5
3:27.21
3
16
44
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
55-59
4:00.00
5/3
4:09.75
5
14
44
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
46
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
4:04.77
5/6
4:27.60
6
13
47
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
65-69
4:30.00
5/2
4:11.24
4
15
47
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
4:30.00
5/7
4:42.77
1
20
49
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
6:25.00
5/1
6:47.84
1
20
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home