Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 25: Mixed 500 Y Free
86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
AAM
Axelsson, Mikael
25-29
5:07.11
1/5
5:32.47
2
2
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
30-34
5:08.99
NS
NS
3
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
5:10.00
NS
NS
4
HUMB
Kemp, Nikkolas
35-39
5:30.00
1/6
5:37.09
2
4
HUMB
Cleavenger, Dillon
30-34
5:30.00
1/4
5:44.56
1
4
BAC
Miura, Jasper
25-29
5:30.00
NS
NS
7
HUMB
Taylor, Russell
35-39
5:35.00
1/7
5:21.93
1
8
MAM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
5:41.93
1/3
5:39.69
1
9
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
5:43.12
1/8
5:36.39
1
10
SRM
Morales, John
65-69
5:45.00
1/9
5:50.83
1
10
BAC
Spitzler, David
60-64
5:45.00
1/2
NS
12
WCM
Chao, Hector
60-64
5:45.59
1/1
5:38.96
1
13
NBA
Quick, Sarah
60-64
5:48.83
1/10
5:55.35
1
14
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
55-59
5:48.97
NS
NS
15
MAM
Notaro, Michael
60-64
5:49.00
2/5
5:51.11
2
16
SRM
Niles, Jack
25-29
5:50.00
2/6
5:28.93
1
16
SRM
Bessire, Brent
55-59
5:50.00
NS
NS
18
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
5:52.00
2/4
6:05.59
1
19
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
55-59
5:57.93
NS
NS
20
BAC
Gini, Mario
40-44
5:58.21
NS
NS
21
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
55-59
6:03.19
NS
NS
22
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
6:03.23
2/7
6:18.32
4
23
NBA
Curry, Coleen
60-64
6:05.00
2/3
6:13.23
4
24
LNRS
Holtzman, Steven
60-64
6:10.00
2/2
6:03.95
3
24
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
50-54
6:10.00
2/8
6:11.72
2
26
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
6:12.47
2/9
6:12.24
1
27
DAM
Schiano, Chelsea
35-39
6:13.73
2/1
6:14.55
2
28
MELO
Matena, Jana
60-64
6:14.95
2/10
6:09.34
3
29
DAM
Crow, Vivian
25-29
6:15.37
NS
NS
30
NBA
Coomber, Molly
55-59
6:16.78
3/5
6:22.23
2
31
DAM
Garforth, Emma
55-59
6:20.00
NS
NS
32
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
6:22.61
NS
NS
33
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
6:23.72
3/6
6:25.28
3
34
WCM
Ward, Lisa
60-64
6:25.00
3/7
5:58.10
2
34
MAM
Cox, Juliet
55-59
6:25.00
3/4
6:23.71
3
36
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
6:27.25
3/3
6:37.46
2
37
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
55-59
6:28.78
3/8
6:38.31
5
38
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
6:29.33
3/2
6:36.38
4
39
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
45-49
6:30.00
3/9
6:02.13
1
40
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
6:30.01
3/1
6:20.44
1
41
MAQ
Rempe, Rachel
40-44
6:32.00
3/10
6:14.17
1
42
MEMO
Citron, Jeffrey
65-69
6:32.78
4/5
6:44.51
3
43
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
6:37.70
NS
NS
44
USF
Langner, Mikael
55-59
6:38.00
4/6
6:21.44
1
45
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
65-69
6:40.00
4/7
6:36.15
2
45
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
6:40.00
4/4
6:36.84
1
47
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
55-59
6:43.31
NS
NS
48
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
6:45.00
4/3
6:40.47
3
48
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
6:45.00
4/8
NS
50
MELO
Sheeper, Tim
60-64
6:50.17
4/2
6:22.32
5
51
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
6:56.46
4/9
7:15.72
5
52
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
25-29
7:00.00
4/1
6:35.23
2
52
LNRS
Piniella, Monica
45-49
7:00.00
NS
NS
54
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
7:12.00
4/10
NS
55
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
65-69
7:12.40
NS
NS
56
MEMO
Woo, Emily
25-29
7:21.87
5/5
6:45.75
3
57
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
25-29
7:30.00
5/4
7:09.07
4
57
MAQ
Topping, Catherine
40-44
7:30.00
5/6
7:24.42
2
59
SFGG
Scott, Emily
40-44
7:35.00
NS
NS
60
DAM
Glatter, Kathy
55-59
7:50.00
NS
NS
61
MAQ
Hannibal, Walter
60-64
8:00.00
5/7
7:03.34
6
61
MAQ
Pinkston, Crystal
35-39
8:00.00
5/3
8:04.38
3
61
SACMA
Hannigan, Edith
35-39
8:00.00
5/8
8:52.23
4
64
TAM
Willard, Mimi
70-74
8:05.15
5/2
7:46.51
1
65
SACMA
Burbage-Macaluso, Dan
60-64
8:30.00
5/9
9:00.58
7
66
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
70-74
8:37.19
5/1
7:47.71
2
67
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
8:45.00
7/3
7:36.04
2
68
CMAM
Fredericks, Barbara
60-64
8:47.00
5/10
NS
69
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
8:50.00
6/5
7:51.23
3
70
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
65-69
9:00.00
6/4
NS
70
CMAM
Motoyama, Shima
50-54
9:00.00
6/6
NS
72
CMAM
Leslie, Kimberley
60-64
9:06.31
NS
NS
73
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
75-79
9:20.01
6/7
9:25.54
1
74
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
65-69
9:27.79
NS
NS
75
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
9:30.00
NS
NS
76
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
9:42.03
6/3
11:21.07
1
77
MAQ
Taylor, Cornelia
45-49
9:45.00
6/8
8:33.44
1
78
MELO
Crockett, Robert
75-79
9:50.01
6/2
9:17.10
1
79
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
65-69
9:59.98
6/9
8:32.84
4
80
MAQ
Bradley, Bill
60-64
10:00.00
7/5
9:32.90
8
80
MAQ
Geary, Deirdre
50-54
10:00.00
NS
NS
82
RHMS
Anderson, Fred
80-84
10:10.10
NS
NS
83
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
80-84
10:15.00
NS
NS
84
SRM
Rust, David
75-79
10:17.00
7/6
9:26.48
2
85
CMAM
Alexander, Janet
55-59
10:30.00
7/4
NS
86
WCM
Mayo, Robert
90-94
11:55.00
NS
NS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home