Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
46th Cuesta Swim Invite ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
Event 14: Men 200 Y Breast
43 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LPC
Zauhar-Kurr, Zachary
2:08.08
4/5
2:06.50
1
20
2
CUES
Merritt, Ethan
2:09.27
4/6
2:10.73
5
14
3
MSAC
Stegbuchner, Markus
2:11.55
4/4
2:09.60
2
17
4
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
2:12.50
4/7
2:09.90
3
16
5
LPC
Ridosko, Ryan
2:14.14
NS
NS
0
6
AMER
Garibay, Luis
2:14.20
4/3
2:10.37
4
15
7
LPC
Jani, Jay
2:16.16
4/8
2:18.67
8
11
8
HANC
Orcino, Jericho
2:17.28
4/2
2:14.76
6
13
9
AMER
Long, Gar
2:20.20
4/9
2:15.01
7
12
10
MSAC
Roberts, Gavin
2:22.00
4/1
2:21.57
10
7
11
LPC
Borrelli, Logan
2:22.22
4/10
2:18.69
9
9
12
LPC
Deviney, Cole
2:23.23
NS
NS
0
13
MSAC
Solis, Jude
2:23.50
3/5
2:24.63
12
5
14
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
2:24.24
3/6
2:29.96
15
2
15
HANC
Cornelson, Blake
2:24.77
3/4
2:21.65
11
6
16
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
2:27.27
3/7
2:32.62
16
1
17
COS
Rohman, Braden
2:27.43
3/3
2:28.35
13
4
18
COS
Hunt, Dylan
2:31.01
NS
NS
0
19
BAKE
Horrisberger, William
2:33.49
3/8
2:33.69
17
0
20
SMC
Joyce, Joseph
2:36.78
3/2
2:35.81
18
0
21
COS
Mitchell, Josh
2:39.72
3/9
2:36.72
19
0
22
CUES
Burns, Jake
2:39.94
3/1
2:41.58
24
0
23
AMER
Boyle, Jackson
2:40.40
3/10
NS
0
24
CUES
O'Shaughnessy, Ryan
2:41.22
2/5
2:28.56
14
3
25
BAKE
Carballo, Aydan
2:41.78
2/6
2:40.72
23
0
26
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
2:45.00
2/4
2:46.92
26
0
26
BAKE
Saez, Israel
2:45.00
2/7
2:48.92
29
0
28
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
2:48.00
2/3
2:40.39
22
0
29
CYPR
Limon, Jose
2:50.00
2/8
3:00.75
32
0
30
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
2:50.05
2/2
2:39.31
21
0
31
BAKE
Gamino, Hayden
2:51.63
2/9
2:47.08
27
0
32
HANC
Quevedo, Brian
2:54.07
2/1
2:47.93
28
0
33
HANC
Ramos, Erik
2:55.99
NS
NS
0
34
WV
Portisch, Phil
2:56.00
2/10
2:38.60
20
0
35
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
2:57.00
1/5
DQ
0
36
WV
Macleod, Ethan
3:00.00
1/6
2:44.39
25
0
37
CYPR
Santos, Jason
3:00.21
1/4
2:56.92
31
0
38
WV
Pickering, Taine
3:05.00
1/7
2:51.38
30
0
39
CYPR
Hernandez, Sean
3:10.00
1/3
3:18.98
36
0
39
WV
Fanelli, Dante
3:10.00
1/8
DQ
0
41
SMC
Garland, Jackson
3:10.85
1/2
3:11.19
35
0
42
HANC
Santiago, Noel
3:12.47
1/9
3:06.42
33
0
43
SMC
Behnejad, Nima
3:13.03
1/1
3:09.41
34
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home