Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L4S | Bower, Matthew | 40-44 | 11:20.00 | 11:01.45 | 1 | 9 |
2 | TNYA | Denrich, David | 35-39 | 11:15.25 | 10:56.43 | 1 | 9 |
3 | UC10 | Tikhonoff, Jonathan | 30-34 | 10:56.00 | 11:03.96 | 1 | 9 |
4 | 1693 | Head, Carter | 18-24 | 10:30.00 | 10:38.45 | 1 | 9 |
5 | L4S | De Muro, Jerry | 60-64 | 10:55.00 | 11:20.87 | 1 | 9 |
6 | RMST | Koons, Andrew | 25-29 | 11:14.00 | 11:32.77 | 1 | 9 |
7 | 1693 | Greene, Shannon | 30-34 | 11:18.21 | 11:50.16 | 1 | 9 |
8 | SVY | Boris, Joseph | 35-39 | 11:24.18 | 11:59.19 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1693 | Earle, Daniel | 45-49 | 12:01.76 | 12:13.32 | 1 | 9 |
2 | SVY | Mahaney, Melanie | 25-29 | 12:00.00 | 11:44.26 | 1 | 9 |
3 | 1776 | Reilly, Jeff | 55-59 | 11:33.50 | 11:43.25 | 1 | 9 |
4 | FINS | Kannegieser, Robert | 60-64 | 11:25.61 | 11:38.54 | 2 | 7 |
5 | 1776 | Hug, Laurie | 50-54 | 11:33.11 | 11:30.73 | 1 | 9 |
6 | UC10 | Olbum, Orly | 18-24 | 11:55.00 | 11:53.21 | 1 | 9 |
7 | SVY | Dryburgh, Andrew | 35-39 | 12:00.00 | 12:02.58 | 3 | 6 |
8 | ROCH | Moreland, Michael | 55-59 | 12:06.37 | 12:13.68 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CBFY | Booth, Gretchen | 45-49 | 13:30.00 | 12:48.04 | 1 | 9 |
2 | CBFY | Halner, Kristina | 18-24 | 13:30.00 | 12:38.80 | 2 | 7 |
3 | CBFY | Reynolds, Sean | 45-49 | 12:38.85 | 12:27.35 | 2 | 7 |
4 | 1776 | Swanson, Vibeke | 55-59 | 12:12.12 | 12:41.74 | 1 | 9 |
5 | RMST | Eliot, Doug | 50-54 | 12:27.23 | 12:38.25 | 1 | 9 |
6 | 1776 | Burke, Barbara | 55-59 | 13:19.33 | 13:22.61 | 2 | 7 |
7 | CBFY | Crossland, Jerry | 60-64 | 13:30.00 | 12:46.97 | 3 | 6 |
8 | RMST | Dawson, Mandy | 55-59 | 13:44.02 | 14:02.80 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BERK | Levine, Steven | 65-69 | 14:48.12 | 14:25.98 | 1 | 9 |
3 | L4S | Becker, Marlene | 50-54 | 14:05.00 | 13:24.66 | 2 | 7 |
4 | L4S | Ihrig, Ylva | 45-49 | 13:50.00 | 13:17.36 | 2 | 7 |
5 | SVY | Houchins, Bradford | 40-44 | 14:00.00 | 12:21.02 | 2 | 7 |
6 | VMST | Barry, Marcia | 65-69 | 14:20.99 | 14:19.46 | 1 | 9 |
7 | FAFF | Brown, Ray | 50-54 | 14:59.49 | 16:16.48 | 2 | 7 |
8 | MASH | Sturm, Shari | 55-59 | 15:30.00 | 14:48.98 | 4 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANCM | Lim-Sharpe, Judy | 65-69 | 17:06.00 | 15:58.85 | 2 | 7 |
2 | RMST | Paulson, Laurence | 65-69 | 16:17.19 | 20:55.78 | 2 | 7 |
3 | L4S | Sours, Kate | 18-24 | 16:00.00 | 15:35.11 | 3 | 6 |
4 | RIPM | Dewing, Maria | 50-54 | 15:40.00 | 16:06.03 | 3 | 6 |
5 | RMST | Moyer, Steven | 60-64 | 16:00.00 | 14:52.09 | 4 | 5 |
6 | 1776 | Tulenko, Tom | 75-79 | 16:15.00 | 16:39.34 | 1 | 9 |
7 | 1693 | Ahlgren, Kyle | 40-44 | 16:30.00 | 15:36.26 | 3 | 6 |
8 | VMST | Gaulrapp, Edward | 75-79 | 18:00.00 | 17:27.12 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FAC | Segmuller, Hermann | 50-54 | 21:30.00 | 19:13.49 | 3 | 6 |
3 | L4S | Hoffmann, Caroline | 25-29 | 20:00.00 | 25:51.77 | 2 | 7 |
4 | RMST | Nobbe, Nick | 75-79 | 19:00.00 | 19:57.80 | 3 | 6 |
5 | FAFF | Ball, Nancy | 60-64 | 19:54.49 | 19:39.66 | 1 | 9 |
6 | RMST | Manheim, Lucy | 75-79 | 20:49.52 | 20:38.37 | 1 | 9 |
7 | UC10 | Slaughter, Jodie | 60-64 | 25:00.30 | 24:06.51 | 2 | 7 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALEX | Malner, Kristen | 40-44 | 15:00.00 | NP |
UC12 | O'Hanlan, Misha | 60-64 | 23:12.47 | NP |
UC10 | Dragon, Tony | 40-44 | 12:54.35 | NP |
RMST | Evans, Brian | 50-54 | 13:20.30 | NP |
L4S | Walters, Suzanne | 45-49 | 17:30.00 | NP |
L4S | Bowers, Jeff | 55-59 | 18:00.00 | NP |
ALEX | Murray, James | 45-49 | 11:31.91 | NP |
ANCM | Denes, Thomas | 60-64 | 15:00.00 | NP |