Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKWD | Uribe, Marco | 7-10 | 1:13.71 | 1:13.86 | 7 | 12 |
2 | LKWD | Mccance, Alexander | 7-10 | 1:13.20 | 1:11.20 | 4 | 15 |
3 | TRID | Zhang, Anthony | 7-10 | 1:10.64 | 1:08.75 | 2 | 17 |
4 | LKWD | Jue, Lucas | 7-10 | 1:07.17 | 1:07.75 | 1 | 20 |
5 | LKWD | Jue, Evan | 7-10 | 1:08.50 | 1:09.18 | 3 | 16 |
6 | LKWD | Cuevas IV, Javier | 7-10 | 1:11.96 | 1:12.97 | 5 | 14 |
7 | LKWD | Garcia, Gerald Christoff | 7-10 | 1:13.57 | 1:13.59 | 6 | 13 |
8 | LKWD | Low, Matthew | 7-10 | 1:16.93 | 1:14.06 | 8 | 11 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRID | Chen, Ethan | 7-10 | 1:27.28 | 1:25.32 | 13 | 4 |
2 | LKWD | Drylie, Alex | 7-10 | 1:24.11 | 1:24.01 | 12 | 5 |
3 | LKWD | Mattenson, Tyler | 7-10 | 1:21.27 | 1:21.54 | 11 | 6 |
4 | TRID | Tsuei, Wen-Shin Kyle | 7-10 | 1:18.16 | 1:15.94 | 9 | 9 |
5 | TRID | Yun, Jacob | 7-10 | 1:19.35 | 1:16.95 | 10 | 7 |
6 | LKWD | Glynn, Neill | 7-10 | 1:22.32 | 1:32.81 | 19 | 0 |
7 | LKWD | Martinez, Noah | 7-10 | 1:26.11 | 1:28.00 | 17 | 0 |
8 | LKWD | Di, Derek | 7-10 | 1:27.84 | 1:25.79 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRID | Yu, Daniel | 7-10 | 1:49.68 | 1:47.00 | 28 | 0 |
2 | TRID | Wang, Ethan | 7-10 | 1:35.89 | 1:25.34 | 14 | 3 |
3 | LKWD | Rubio Jr., Ramon | 7-10 | 1:34.44 | 1:39.59 | 22 | 0 |
4 | TRID | Xie, Maxie | 7-10 | 1:30.05 | 1:26.82 | 16 | 1 |
5 | TRID | Gasparyan, Vartan | 7-10 | 1:33.48 | 1:44.65 | 26 | 0 |
6 | TRID | Chang, Anthony | 7-10 | 1:34.57 | 1:31.91 | 18 | 0 |
7 | ZAP | Hildebrand, Nicholas | 7-10 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.16 | 21 | 0 |
8 | TRID | Lan, Jonathan | 7-10 | 1:58.34 | 1:47.79 | 29 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRID | Zhang, Leo | 7-10 | NT | 1:46.28 | 27 | 0 |
2 | TRID | Lin, Miles | 7-10 | NT | 2:21.52 | 33 | 0 |
3 | TRID | Zhau, Tom | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
4 | RFSH | Keith, Jordan | 7-10 | 2:03.16 | 1:54.15 | 30 | 0 |
5 | TRID | Acuna Jr, Anthony | 7-10 | NT | 1:42.53 | 24 | 0 |
6 | TRID | Na, Nathan | 7-10 | NT | 1:44.52 | 25 | 0 |
7 | TRID | Chen, Samuel | 7-10 | NT | 1:33.24 | 20 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TRID | Liu, Matthew | 7-10 | NT | 1:41.72 | 23 | 0 |
4 | TRID | Tantiga, Kaven | 7-10 | NT | 1:59.14 | 32 | 0 |
5 | TRID | GU, Endy | 7-10 | NT | 1:59.05 | 31 | 0 |