Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 200 Y Free
97 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MAQ Cairns, Christina 45-49 2:12.00 2:17.30 1
2 WCM Bird, Annabel 25-29 2:10.00 2:04.49 2
3 WCM McFarland, Kristen 25-29 2:10.00 2:15.22 3
4 SACMA Hamza, Haley 25-29 2:06.00 2:04.03 1
5 TOC Arnold, Allison 30-34 2:00.00 1:56.25 1
6 NBA Quick, Sarah 60-64 2:04.68 2:09.61 1
7 WCM Bloch, Laurence 30-34 2:08.56 2:09.61 2
9 MAM Schmitz, Emily 35-39 2:11.00 2:10.45 1
10 MELO Matena, Jana 60-64 2:12.01 2:14.22 3

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 HTUB Groskopf, Sarah 40-44 2:21.65 2:28.06 4
2 DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 40-44 2:19.27 2:15.89 1
3 DAM Schiano, Chelsea 35-39 2:17.38 2:16.53 2
4 USF Mi, Jessica 18-24 2:15.00 2:11.72 1
5 SMAC Palacios, Sierra 30-34 2:15.00 2:19.84 4
6 NBA Curry, Coleen 60-64 2:15.00 2:18.34 4
7 WCM Ward, Lisa 60-64 2:16.00 2:10.74 2
8 DAM Crow, Vivian 25-29 2:18.67 2:15.33 4
9 NBA Coomber, Molly 55-59 2:21.50 2:24.51 3
10 NBA Cristea, Dea 60-64 2:22.00 2:30.41 5

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MAM Akimoto, Reiko 30-34 2:28.00 2:19.09 3
2 MELO Couch, Stephanie 55-59 2:25.99 2:24.71 4
3 NBA Lewis, Melissa 55-59 2:25.61 2:30.79 9
4 NBA Thompson, Amy 50-54 2:25.00 NS NP
5 DAM Goldberg, Michelle 55-59 2:23.11 2:19.56 1
6 MAM Cox, Juliet 55-59 2:24.00 2:24.89 6
7 TOC Welting, Laureen 55-59 2:25.55 2:22.17 2
8 MELO Sheeper, Lisa 55-59 2:25.95 2:26.29 8
9 MAQ Rempe, Rachel 40-44 2:27.00 2:18.19 2
10 SFGG Klingelhofer, Meri 18-24 2:28.00 2:29.03 2

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MAQ DeFilippis, Rachel 25-29 2:40.00 2:32.90 6
2 SRM Jones, Sara 55-59 2:34.37 2:25.26 7
3 SACMA Peritore, Carina 45-49 2:30.00 2:30.35 2
4 OAM Lacuesta Byrum, Natalie 40-44 2:30.00 2:35.18 7
5 MEMO Shu, Vicki 55-59 2:28.67 2:24.82 5
6 MELO Bergman, Abigail 25-29 2:30.00 2:36.88 8
7 MAM Bindert, Kaitlin 25-29 2:30.00 2:38.83 10
8 NBA Lewis, Nicole 30-34 2:32.30 2:28.16 5
9 MELO Keough, Emily 40-44 2:35.00 2:31.95 6
10 RHMS O'Hanlon, Christine 50-54 2:40.00 2:34.62 2

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 RHMS Hepworth, Linda 70-74 2:52.81 2:54.83 1
2 LOM Kercher, Jennifer 50-54 2:46.58 2:42.46 4
3 MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 50-54 2:45.00 2:35.38 3
4 MEMO Woo, Emily 25-29 2:44.99 2:32.04 5
5 TOC Attwell, Carrie 50-54 2:42.00 2:24.66 1
6 WCM Taylor, Catherine 60-64 2:42.18 2:38.57 7
7 SACMA Carter, Monica 60-64 2:45.00 2:36.32 6
8 MAQ Lee, Robin 40-44 2:45.00 2:26.98 3
9 OAM Tonge, Jacqueline 60-64 2:51.36 2:50.24 8
10 MAQ Peroni, Diana 50-54 2:54.00 2:57.95 6

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TAM Willard, Mimi 70-74 3:00.10 2:59.71 2
2 CMAM Motoyama, Shima 50-54 3:00.00 3:01.62 7
3 MAQ Silva, Rayle 25-29 2:59.59 2:33.10 7
4 RHMS Murray, Tori 40-44 2:55.50 2:29.54 5
5 USF Ogilvie, Carol 65-69 2:55.00 2:39.17 2
6 USF Nishimoto, Amber 45-49 2:55.00 2:40.48 4
7 MELO Singh, Jo 50-54 2:55.93 2:47.97 5
8 WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 45-49 3:00.00 3:00.49 5
9 RHMS Viscardi, Josie 55-59 3:00.00 2:58.30 12
10 LOM Cervantes-Mui, Wendy 55-59 3:00.98 2:51.84 10

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 EBAT Hickel, Jessie 65-69 3:15.00 3:01.48 3
2 WCM Scott, Stephanie 75-79 3:14.00 3:13.82 1
3 MAQ Topping, Catherine 40-44 3:10.00 2:50.80 8
4 LNRS Piniella, Monica 45-49 3:05.00 2:30.76 3
5 MELO Feeley, Louise 65-69 3:02.00 2:37.84 1
6 NBA Polanco-Jimenez, Karina 25-29 3:02.86 2:37.69 9
7 QSS Cheung, Ruth 40-44 3:05.00 2:57.88 9
8 SACMA Hannigan, Edith 35-39 3:10.70 3:10.84 5
9 WCM Collins, Susan 70-74 3:14.00 3:14.91 3
10 MAM Haskell, Rocio 60-64 3:15.00 3:19.23 12

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CMAM Leslie, Kimberley 60-64 3:31.25 3:30.64 13
2 MAQ Pinkston, Crystal 35-39 3:30.00 2:55.73 4
3 CMAM Fredericks, Barbara 60-64 3:26.40 NS NP
4 TAM Carrade, Christine 60-64 3:25.00 3:02.93 10
5 TAM Coffee, Cassandra 60-64 3:19.50 2:59.29 9
6 CMAM Alexander, Janet 55-59 3:20.00 2:55.28 11
7 MELO Pinto, Rebecca 65-69 3:26.26 3:05.37 4
8 MEMO Singer, Molly 70-74 3:27.00 3:24.53 4
9 USF Valderrama, Deborah 60-64 3:30.00 3:15.76 11
10 RHMS Coholan, Annette 75-79 3:34.94 3:35.25 4

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TAM Ridout, Nancy 80-84 5:30.00 4:21.53 1
2 MAQ Geary, Deirdre 50-54 4:30.00 4:06.09 8
3 MAM Caso, Susie 75-79 3:55.00 3:43.09 5
4 ALB Focha, Teresa 60-64 3:41.43 3:38.86 16
5 CMAM Warford, Bernie 60-64 3:35.00 3:34.12 14
6 MELO Dutro, Cynthia 75-79 3:40.00 3:14.81 2
7 MELO Barnea, Daniela 75-79 3:44.20 3:24.59 3
8 MAM Berg, Joanna 60-64 4:10.00 3:37.63 15
9 WCM Morton, Judith 85-89 5:30.00 5:33.28 1
10 LNRS Marwell, Haley 35-39 2:10.00 2:44.68 3

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 65-69 2:46.50 NP
MELO Basile, Katherine 60-64 3:30.00 NP
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 80-84 4:00.00 NP
MAM Eide, Miriam 25-29 2:14.24 NP
SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 55-59 2:30.32 NP
SACMA Miller, Vicky 65-69 4:44.95 NP
NBA Salmi, Andrea 55-59 2:11.17 NP
WCM Asta, Lisa 55-59 3:45.00 NP

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home