2024 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 - Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 100 Y Back
60 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
TWIM Fogg, Stephen 75-79 1:25.03 NS

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
3 BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 65-69 2:15.00 NS
4 TACM Claridge, Jennifer 45-49 1:45.00 NS
5 ORCA Welch, Sarah 75-79 1:55.55 NS

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BAMWA Loiacano, Toni 45-49 1:45.00 NS
2 BWAQ Neely, Wendy 45-49 1:43.55 NS
3 OREG Ward, Joy 80-84 1:36.20 NS
4 BAMWA Hunt, Andrea 75-79 1:34.01 NS
5 BERN Schwartz, Michael 35-39 1:35.00 NS
6 TWIM Underbrink, Dan 65-69 1:40.00 NS
7 BERN Milman, Ariana 35-39 1:44.00 NS
8 ORCA Kennedy, Erin 30-34 1:45.00 NS

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SNOCO Vickery, Danae 25-29 1:32.30 NS
2 ORCA Chuang, Mason 45-49 1:25.00 NS
3 SAM Marsh-Limm, Margo 55-59 1:25.00 NS
4 UC36 Decker, Laura 50-54 1:24.05 NS
5 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 1:24.94 NS
6 PSM Spencer, Rick 75-79 1:25.00 NS
7 PSM Morlan, Garvin 55-59 1:32.00 NS
8 BAMWA Meyers, Kate 75-79 1:34.00 NS

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 NEO Hayden, Maddie 18-24 1:20.50 NS
2 CSCM Sayigh, Julie 45-49 1:20.00 NS
3 BWAQ Mason, Lauren 35-39 1:18.15 NS
4 PSM Benson, Gary 70-74 1:18.00 NS
5 OREG Wright, Larry 75-79 1:18.13 NS
6 BERN Rich, Stephen 55-59 1:18.66 NS
7 ORCA Stearn, Chris 55-59 1:20.00 NS
8 BWAQ Stribling Geldien, Gail 40-44 1:21.29 NS

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Davis, Dwight 70-74 1:16.00 NS
2 CSCM Hoover, David 60-64 1:15.34 NS
3 LWM Hartney, Maureen 35-39 1:15.00 NS
4 ORCA McKenzie, Cora 25-29 1:15.00 NS
5 CSCM Halter, Dana Robertson 45-49 1:15.00 NS
6 LWM Li, Yun 30-34 1:15.00 NS
7 ORCA Aylesworth, Alison 45-49 1:15.77 NS
8 TACM Phinney, Sandi 45-49 1:16.61 NS

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CSCM Brunjes, Molly 40-44 1:12.43 NS
2 WWUS Rogers, Jamie 18-24 1:11.76 NS
3 TWIM Moore, Robert 60-64 1:11.00 NS
4 ORCA Watkins, Hugh 50-54 1:10.00 NS
5 ORCA Simpson, Kevin 40-44 1:10.29 NS
6 NEO Stenfjord, Tani 55-59 1:11.50 NS
7 BAMWA Kirchhofer, Karl 55-59 1:12.25 NS
8 UWSC Lundblad, Katharine 18-24 1:13.00 NS

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 WWUS Allen, Finian 18-24 1:08.10 NS
2 OREG Higlett, Lex 40-44 1:06.00 NS
3 UC36 Chan, Barry 40-44 1:05.14 NS
4 TWIM Haynie, Carl 60-64 1:05.00 NS
5 UWSC Downing, Leah 18-24 1:05.00 NS
6 TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 55-59 1:05.50 NS
7 CSCM Motley, Abigail 30-34 1:07.21 NS
8 WWUS Lewis, Kathryn 18-24 1:10.00 NS

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 NEO Allen, Latisha 30-34 1:05.00 NS
2 PSM DeWard, Robert 50-54 1:03.30 NS
3 PSM Peterson, Dick 85-89 1:02.04 NS
4 BCMS Hutchison, Tom 25-29 56.39 NS
5 WWUS Ko, Tyler 18-24 58.25 NS
6 UC36 Pelton, Regan 50-54 1:02.50 NS
7 BERN Steenbeeke, Alain 60-64 1:04.60 NS
8 CSCM Perry, Maxwell 45-49 1:05.00 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home