2024 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 - Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 200 Y Free
81 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
3 BERN Batdorf, Casandra 55-59 4:56.00 NS
4 CSCM Ewalt, Anne 60-64 3:50.00 NS
5 UC36 Merry, Alaina 40-44 3:50.00 NS

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
2 LWM Miller, Jasmine 35-39 3:40.00 NS
3 ORCA Huffman, Shuxu 25-29 3:39.79 NS
4 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 60-64 3:15.00 NS
5 UC36 Bittner, Matthew 60-64 3:25.00 NS
6 BAMWA Loiacano, Toni 45-49 3:40.00 NS
7 NEO Kimball, Hugh 75-79 3:45.00 NS

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 ORCA Kennedy, Erin 30-34 3:10.00 NS
2 BERN Pilger, Robert 80-84 3:03.00 NS
3 BAMWA Waite, Jocelyn 55-59 3:00.00 NS
4 ORCA Stearn, Chris 55-59 3:00.00 NS
5 BERN Maccari, Dino 35-39 3:00.00 NS
6 BERN Weyhrauch, Tom 65-69 3:02.00 NS
7 BAMWA Hunt, Andrea 75-79 3:06.31 NS
8 LWM Underbrink, Mary 60-64 3:11.30 NS

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 SAM Daniels, Avery 25-29 2:55.00 NS
2 BWAQ Mason, Lauren 35-39 2:46.00 NS
3 LWM Singh, Isabelle 18-24 2:45.00 NS
4 ORCA Chuang, Mason 45-49 2:45.00 NS
5 BWAQ Lum, Andrew 30-34 2:45.00 NS
6 BWAQ Stribling Geldien, Gail 40-44 2:45.97 NS
7 ORCA Nesvig, Chelsea 40-44 2:50.00 NS
8 LWM Barclay, Rebecca 45-49 2:55.00 NS

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 MICC Hoffman, Wendy 60-64 2:42.00 NS
2 UC36 Kim, Jae Seon 40-44 2:40.00 NS
3 BAMWA Stevens, Rod 65-69 2:40.00 NS
4 TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 65-69 2:38.00 NS
5 CSCM Andelin, Travis 40-44 2:39.84 NS
6 LWM Hayes, William 70-74 2:40.00 NS
7 BERN Rittenhouse, Jackson 25-29 2:40.00 NS
8 TACM Claridge, Jennifer 45-49 2:42.45 NS

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 NEO Hayden, Maddie 18-24 2:32.00 NS
2 HA Morlan, Heather 30-34 2:30.00 NS
3 ORCA Gonzalez, George 50-54 2:28.21 NS
4 BWAQ Durban, Eric 65-69 2:25.00 NS
5 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 2:27.14 NS
6 OREG Cary, Michelle 40-44 2:29.52 NS
7 HA Millward, Helen 40-44 2:30.00 NS
8 BWAQ Jackman, Erika 45-49 2:35.05 NS

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC36 Marx, John 55-59 2:22.22 NS
2 ORCA Calley, Paul 30-34 2:20.00 NS
3 ORCA Ryden, Eric 40-44 2:19.20 NS
4 WWUS Lewis, Kathryn 18-24 2:18.00 NS
5 PSM DeWard, Robert 50-54 2:18.88 NS
6 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 45-49 2:20.00 NS
7 ORCA Long, William 25-29 2:20.00 NS
8 BERN Lang, Claire 25-29 2:25.00 NS

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Miller, Aaron 40-44 2:15.66 NS
2 BWAQ Wiley, Ryan 45-49 2:15.00 NS
3 NEO Stenfjord, Tani 55-59 2:14.00 NS
4 OREG Rabiah, Susie 55-59 2:11.00 NS
5 WWUS Allen, Finian 18-24 2:11.83 NS
6 UC36 Strazzabosco, Domenic 25-29 2:15.00 NS
7 GEM Geiger, Kyle 65-69 2:15.63 NS
8 LWM Scott, Michael 35-39 2:17.78 NS

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Burns, Nicholas 30-34 2:07.50 NS
2 BERN Pound, Hallie 25-29 2:05.93 NS
3 BERN Ekstrom, Alex 30-34 2:05.01 NS
4 OREG Higlett, Lex 40-44 2:03.50 NS
5 LWM Porter, Michael 55-59 2:05.00 NS
6 SNOCO Wintermute, Logan 25-29 2:05.33 NS
7 OREG Hathaway, David 60-64 2:07.00 NS
8 PSM Stender, Shane 45-49 2:10.82 NS

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 GLAD Lang, Brendan 40-44 2:01.10 NS
2 LWM Karpeeva, Svetlana 35-39 1:59.98 NS
3 CSCM Bennett, John 40-44 1:58.10 NS
4 LWM Koss, Michael 40-44 1:57.99 NS
5 LWM Thompson, Scott 40-44 1:58.00 NS
6 HMST Chaussabel, Adrien 18-24 1:59.60 NS
7 LWM Repeta, Alex 25-29 2:00.00 NS
8 UC31 Schweiger, Joel 45-49 2:02.00 NS

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Sullivan, Scot 55-59 1:56.22 NS
2 LWM Smit, Aidan 18-24 1:55.11 NS
3 HMST Felix, Francisco 25-29 1:53.73 NS
4 OREG Grote, Kurt 50-54 1:48.00 NS
5 PSM Farrell, Andrew 45-49 1:51.70 NS
6 OREG Edwards, Evan 25-29 1:54.22 NS
7 BWAQ Sprinkle, Baden 35-39 1:55.50 NS
8 BWAQ Hecksel, Phillip 18-24 1:57.00 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home