2024 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 - Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 100 Y Breast
60 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
TACM Granger, Brittany 30-34 1:34.14 NS

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
3 TWIM Walker, Thomas 75-79 3:00.00 NS
4 PSM Peterson, Dick 85-89 2:02.86 NS
5 BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 65-69 2:15.00 NS

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 CSCM Ewalt, Anne 60-64 1:55.00 NS
2 BAMWA Meyers, Kate 75-79 1:45.00 NS
3 PSSC Moran, Marcy 45-49 1:45.00 NS
4 BWAQ Tuche, Megan 50-54 1:43.15 NS
5 UC36 Croghan, Rachel 35-39 1:43.84 NS
6 LWM Kempe, Christine 45-49 1:45.00 NS
7 PSSC Walsworth, Rachel 30-34 1:50.00 NS
8 BWAQ Schepler, Lani 40-44 1:56.49 NS

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BAMWA Waite, Jocelyn 55-59 1:42.00 NS
2 TWIM Underbrink, Dan 65-69 1:40.00 NS
3 BERN Ghilarducci, Emily 60-64 1:40.00 NS
4 BAMWA Louis, Steven 70-74 1:38.27 NS
5 BERN Eastlake, Emily 30-34 1:38.55 NS
6 ORCA Olivares, Miguel 50-54 1:40.00 NS
7 BAMWA Galvani, Bill 75-79 1:42.00 NS
8 OREG Gettling, Janet 75-79 1:43.00 NS

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 HA Henzel, Gregory 50-54 1:35.00 NS
2 BAMWA Sawyer, Dennis 80-84 1:35.00 NS
3 ORCA Fritcher, Katie 35-39 1:33.64 NS
4 BWAQ Kim, Nellis 50-54 1:28.00 NS
5 BERN Peterson, Steve 75-79 1:28.90 NS
6 PSM Walsh, Greg 70-74 1:34.50 NS
7 HA Morlan, Heather 30-34 1:35.00 NS
8 TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 65-69 1:36.00 NS

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Chapman, Linda 65-69 1:26.00 NS
2 LWM White, Robert 75-79 1:25.00 NS
3 UC36 Kim, Jae Seon 40-44 1:25.00 NS
4 BAMWA Stevens, Rod 65-69 1:22.00 NS
5 BERN Lang, Claire 25-29 1:22.74 NS
6 ORCA Chuang, Mason 45-49 1:25.00 NS
7 HA Millward, Helen 40-44 1:25.00 NS
8 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 1:27.36 NS

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 HMST Miharilaza, Larry 18-24 1:20.00 NS
2 CST Kubo, Minami 25-29 1:19.00 NS
3 BERN Wadey, Chuck 45-49 1:18.00 NS
4 TWIM Barnes, Brent 55-59 1:17.87 NS
5 UC22 Ong, Stephen 30-34 1:18.00 NS
6 LWM Van Pelt, Darren 50-54 1:18.00 NS
7 ORCA McKenzie, Cora 25-29 1:20.00 NS
8 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 45-49 1:20.84 NS

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 TWIM Haynie, Carl 60-64 1:16.00 NS
2 LWM Miller, Aaron 40-44 1:14.25 NS
3 LWM Johnson Seller, Lucia 25-29 1:13.54 NS
4 OREG Howell, Richard 60-64 1:12.00 NS
5 UC36 Gibbs, Mason 18-24 1:13.45 NS
6 TWIM Scott, David 55-59 1:14.00 NS
7 LWM Busch, Ralph 65-69 1:15.00 NS
8 BWAQ Ralstin, Madeline 18-24 1:17.25 NS

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 HMST Chaussabel, Adrien 18-24 1:10.00 NS
2 BWAQ Chandler, Christiaan 25-29 1:08.00 NS
3 BCMS Hutchison, Tom 25-29 1:04.93 NS
4 LWM Woodbury, Brian 25-29 59.99 NS
5 CGSM Conroy, Chris 35-39 1:01.00 NS
6 OUTL Benson, Andrew 30-34 1:05.40 NS
7 LWM Koss, Michael 40-44 1:08.45 NS
8 LWM Lindberg, Denise 40-44 1:11.16 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home