2024 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 - Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 19 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 50 Y Free
149 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
TACM Granger, Brittany 30-34 30.97 NS

Heat 1 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
3 BERN Ryan, Sally 75-79 1:10.00 NS
4 BERN Batdorf, Casandra 55-59 1:05.74 NS
5 BERN Hinds, Cynthia 70-74 1:08.00 NS
6 LWM Miller, Jasmine 35-39 1:38.00 NS

Heat 2 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BERN Maccari, Dino 35-39 50.10 NS
2 ORCA Olivares, Miguel 50-54 45.00 NS
3 BWAQ Kohler, Caralee 25-29 45.00 NS
4 BWAQ Schepler, Lani 40-44 41.98 NS
5 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 60-64 42.00 NS
6 BWAQ Williams, Judy 75-79 45.00 NS
7 ORCA Huffman, Shuxu 25-29 45.92 NS
8 BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 65-69 1:05.00 NS

Heat 3 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BAMWA Galvani, Bill 75-79 39.00 NS
2 LWM Barclay, Rebecca 45-49 38.00 NS
3 CSCM High, Marjorie 45-49 37.83 NS
4 PSSC Moran, Marcy 45-49 37.01 NS
5 BAMWA Conlan, Michael 75-79 37.76 NS
6 ORCA Kennedy, Erin 30-34 38.00 NS
7 ORCA Gustitus, Leah 40-44 38.00 NS
8 OREG Ward, Joy 80-84 39.00 NS

Heat 4 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BAMWA Thompson, Kelly 50-54 36.00 NS
2 UC36 Bittner, Matthew 60-64 35.00 NS
3 TACM Claridge, Jennifer 45-49 35.00 NS
4 LWM Molina, Anayeli 30-34 34.79 NS
5 ORCA Aylesworth, Alison 45-49 35.00 NS
6 UC36 Merry, Alaina 40-44 35.00 NS
7 BWAQ Tuche, Megan 50-54 35.00 NS
8 LWM Underbrink, Mary 60-64 36.71 NS

Heat 5 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BERN Pilger, Robert 80-84 34.00 NS
2 BWAQ Stribling Geldien, Gail 40-44 33.88 NS
3 WISC Watts, David 70-74 33.57 NS
4 SAM Marsh-Limm, Margo 55-59 33.00 NS
5 ORCA Spencer, Gillian 30-34 33.00 NS
6 WWUS Farmer, Samantha 18-24 33.78 NS
7 BERN Peterson, Steve 75-79 33.90 NS
8 BERN Eastlake, Emily 30-34 34.09 NS

Heat 6 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BWAQ Mellick, Kimberly 45-49 32.50 NS
2 HMST Miharilaza, Larry 18-24 32.00 NS
3 BERN Wadey, Chuck 45-49 31.77 NS
4 ORCA Fritcher, Katie 35-39 31.31 NS
5 HA Henzel, Gregory 50-54 31.44 NS
6 UC36 Fuglvog, Jennell 55-59 31.80 NS
7 ORCA McKenzie, Cora 25-29 32.00 NS
8 UC36 Decker, Laura 50-54 32.73 NS

Heat 7 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 PSSC Walsworth, Rachel 30-34 31.00 NS
2 ORCA Chuang, Mason 45-49 31.00 NS
3 BERN Schwartz, Michael 35-39 30.76 NS
4 OREG Wright, Larry 75-79 30.70 NS
5 UWSC Hutchison, Liya 18-24 30.70 NS
6 BWAQ Mason, Lauren 35-39 30.89 NS
7 LWM White, Robert 75-79 31.00 NS
8 NEO Hayden, Maddie 18-24 31.00 NS

Heat 8 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 PSM Morlan, Garvin 55-59 30.50 NS
2 UC36 Troupe, Curtis 65-69 30.30 NS
3 CSCM Sayigh, Julie 45-49 30.20 NS
4 ORCA Long, William 25-29 30.00 NS
5 ORCA Calley, Paul 30-34 30.00 NS
6 BWAQ Jackman, Erika 45-49 30.20 NS
7 OREG Cary, Michelle 40-44 30.50 NS
8 HA Morlan, Heather 30-34 30.50 NS

Heat 9 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC36 Sasaki, Yasushi 60-64 30.00 NS
2 CSCM Andelin, Travis 40-44 30.00 NS
3 UWSC Lundblad, Katharine 18-24 29.90 NS
4 PSM Walsh, Greg 70-74 29.73 NS
5 WWUS Banaszewski, Summer 18-24 29.83 NS
6 OREG Isa, April 35-39 29.99 NS
7 HA Millward, Helen 40-44 30.00 NS
8 ORCA Davis, Brandon 30-34 30.00 NS

Heat 10 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 40-44 29.24 NS
2 LWM Miller, Aaron 40-44 29.23 NS
3 NEO Hass, Katie 40-44 29.08 NS
4 BWAQ Wiley, Ryan 45-49 29.00 NS
5 ORCA Lederman, Emily 25-29 29.00 NS
6 LWM Praeger, Wade 60-64 29.10 NS
7 CST Kubo, Minami 25-29 29.23 NS
8 CSCM Brunjes, Molly 40-44 29.54 NS

Heat 11 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 NEO Allen, Latisha 30-34 29.00 NS
2 HMST Cox, Gary 45-49 29.00 NS
3 TACM Yasukochi, Emily 45-49 28.78 NS
4 CSCM Graber, Lee 45-49 28.50 NS
5 BERN Rich, Stephen 55-59 28.68 NS
6 BWAQ Gallardo, Donatto 30-34 28.98 NS
7 CGSM Calvo, Morena 35-39 29.00 NS
8 UC36 Baralt, Anamaria 50-54 29.00 NS

Heat 12 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Li, Yun 30-34 28.20 NS
2 GEM Geiger, Kyle 65-69 27.78 NS
3 CSCM Jennings, Lindsey 40-44 27.48 NS
4 BERN Couch, Brandon 25-29 27.47 NS
5 TWIM Schwartz, Steven 60-64 27.47 NS
6 NEO Stenfjord, Tani 55-59 27.50 NS
7 UC36 Strazzabosco, Domenic 25-29 28.00 NS
8 LWM Busch, Ralph 65-69 28.50 NS

Heat 13 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Hayes, William 70-74 27.40 NS
2 WWUS Grueber, Zachary 18-24 27.20 NS
3 SAM Armstrong, Mary 55-59 27.10 NS
4 OREG Hathaway, David 60-64 27.05 NS
5 BAMWA Kirchhofer, Karl 55-59 27.05 NS
6 LWM Scott, Michael 35-39 27.17 NS
7 BERN Plotnikov, Pavel 30-34 27.32 NS
8 OREG Williams, Ava 30-34 27.41 NS

Heat 14 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 ORCA Sanchez, Daniel 30-34 27.00 NS
2 CSCM Motley, Caitlin 35-39 26.95 NS
3 UC36 Marx, John 55-59 26.90 NS
4 BERN Pound, Hallie 25-29 26.75 NS
5 CSCM Motley, Abigail 30-34 26.77 NS
6 BERN Lang, Claire 25-29 26.91 NS
7 UC22 Ong, Stephen 30-34 27.00 NS
8 OREG Wetzel, Maria 25-29 27.00 NS

Heat 15 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 ORCA Ryden, Eric 40-44 26.65 NS
2 OREG Hackley, Jeff 55-59 26.00 NS
3 ORCA Lam, Eddie 25-29 26.00 NS
4 WWUS Allen, Finian 18-24 25.99 NS
5 UC31 Schweiger, Joel 45-49 26.00 NS
6 UC36 Quinn, Conor 18-24 26.00 NS
7 UC36 Killory, Francis 70-74 26.50 NS
8 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 50-54 26.71 NS

Heat 16 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 BERN Steenbeeke, Alain 60-64 25.86 NS
2 TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 55-59 25.50 NS
3 OREG Edwards, Evan 25-29 25.35 NS
4 PSM DeWard, Robert 50-54 25.25 NS
5 NEO Taylor, Daniel 40-44 25.26 NS
6 UC36 Greiner, Christopher 40-44 25.36 NS
7 UC36 Chan, Barry 40-44 25.67 NS
8 OREG Higlett, Lex 40-44 25.90 NS

Heat 17 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Thompson, Scott 40-44 24.90 NS
2 LWM Stack, Ned 60-64 24.72 NS
3 UC36 Pelton, Regan 50-54 24.50 NS
4 BERN Arnold, Joshua 18-24 24.30 NS
5 TWIM Anzilago Tesser, Guilherme 40-44 24.35 NS
6 LWM Colella, Rick 70-74 24.64 NS
7 UC36 Gibbs, Mason 18-24 24.85 NS
8 ORCA Larson, Cameron 45-49 25.00 NS

Heat 18 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 LWM Smit, Aidan 18-24 24.11 NS
2 BWAQ Cutter, Charlie 18-24 24.00 NS
3 BWAQ Wu, Joanna 25-29 23.86 NS
4 CSCM Perry, Maxwell 45-49 23.73 NS
5 PSM Ni, Jake 30-34 23.83 NS
6 LWM Koss, Michael 40-44 23.99 NS
7 BWAQ Hecksel, Phillip 18-24 24.00 NS
8 OREG Burns, Nicholas 30-34 24.12 NS

Heat 19 of 19

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 ORCA Burt, Alan 30-34 23.44 NS
2 BERN Pallasigui, Ian Jayne 25-29 23.00 NS
3 SAM Meneses, Andrew 18-24 22.99 NS
4 ORCA Chang, Daniel 25-29 21.50 NS
5 OREG Mesford, Chase 30-34 22.40 NS
6 UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 25-29 23.00 NS
7 LWM Repeta, Alex 25-29 23.00 NS
8 ORCA Wong, Austin 35-39 23.50 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home