2024 South Coast Conference Pentathlon ( Fri, Feb 9, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 100 Y Breast
66 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MSAC Takacs, Sarah NT 2:00.26 53 0
4 CHAF Garcia, Kylie NT 2:06.29 54 0
5 RIOH Rojas, Veronica NT NS NP 0
6 RIOH Montenegro, Joy NT 1:34.13 38 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCC Wang, Emily 1:30.00 1:30.00 29 0
2 RIOH Elsayed, Amera NT 1:43.18 46 0
3 ECC Sanchez, Katrina 2:00.00 1:48.25 49 0
4 CERR McKenna, Kylee 2:00.00 1:47.28 47 0
5 CERR Gonzalez, Hannah 2:00.00 1:51.82 50 0
6 CERR Perez, Abigail 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
8 RIOH Garcia, Aundrea NT DQ NP 0
9 ELAC Zacarias, Camila NT 1:24.47 15 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHAF Mercado, Juanita 1:58.00 DQ NP 0
2 LBCC Fuentez, Abby 1:58.00 NS NP 0
3 LBCC Sgontz, Danny 1:53.99 1:31.75 33 0
4 LBCC Miller, Julia 1:50.33 1:35.41 41 0
5 LBCC Garcia, Wendy 1:50.25 1:38.06 45 0
6 LBCC Thomas, Alyssa 1:50.25 1:31.25 31 0
7 LBCC Ashcraft, Devyn 1:53.79 1:47.42 48 0
9 LBCC Labra, Sofia 1:58.00 1:29.24 26 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CERR Aldaz, Angel 1:50.00 1:59.83 51 0
2 CERR Aragon, Autumn 1:50.00 1:59.98 52 0
4 ELAC Cobos, Lilac 1:40.61 DQ NP 0
5 LBCC Robertson, Janay 1:38.77 1:37.00 43 0
6 CERR Cummings, Alexis 1:40.00 1:32.96 36 0
7 LBCC Hurley, Olivia 1:42.55 1:29.26 27 0
8 ELAC Belt, Hannah 1:43.20 1:24.13 13 0
9 ECC Rodriguez, Victoria 1:50.00 1:33.57 37 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBCC Jung, Elizabeth 1:35.89 1:21.00 9 0
2 CHAF Bock, Brianna 1:33.00 1:29.32 28 0
4 LBCC Escoto, Emmy 1:30.97 1:26.91 22 0
5 MSAC Omeyokan, Atlyeyezin 1:30.00 1:35.74 42 0
6 LBCC Baker, Lauren 1:30.29 1:25.24 18 0
7 MSAC Gil, Viviana 1:31.47 1:26.35 21 0
8 CHAF Garcia, Julia 1:32.47 1:27.60 24 0
9 LBCC Wadlington, Hailey 1:35.33 1:24.74 16 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ECC Ciscel, Danielle 1:30.00 1:31.83 34 0
2 ECC Henty-Dodd, Raina 1:30.00 1:25.86 20 0
3 ECC Camarador, Yani 1:29.00 1:27.38 23 0
4 PCC Padilla, Emily 1:28.99 1:31.69 32 0
5 LBCC Juarez, Katie 1:25.67 NS NP 0
6 LBCC Reyes, Avery 1:27.89 1:17.86 4 2
7 LBCC Knapp, Allison 1:28.99 1:22.46 11 0
8 CHAF Garcia, Kaila 1:29.63 1:30.02 30 0
9 CERR Oliveira, Camila 1:30.00 1:21.48 10 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELAC Alvarado, Alanis 1:23.78 1:34.64 39 0
2 ECC Nguyen, Diana 1:22.00 1:25.31 19 0
3 MSAC Luna, Paulina 1:22.00 1:37.60 44 0
4 MSAC Velasco, Emily 1:20.00 1:24.92 17 0
5 MSAC Mercado, Shauna 1:20.00 1:34.66 40 0
6 ECC Calhoun, Jackie 1:20.00 1:22.56 12 0
7 ELAC Perez, Alina 1:20.00 1:19.11 7 0
8 MSAC Valle, Salma 1:22.00 1:32.21 35 0
9 LBCC Vargas, Sharon 1:22.55 1:20.72 8 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MSAC Niko, Genevieve 1:19.00 NS NP 0
2 LBCC DeAlba, Alexis 1:18.27 1:17.30 3 3
3 MSAC Kennedy, Eden 1:16.00 1:18.82 6 0
5 ECC Samayoa, Iyanah 1:07.88 1:08.31 1 9
6 ECC Park, Mia 1:11.72 1:10.86 2 4
7 MSAC Dorsey, Madison 1:16.00 1:24.31 14 0
8 MSAC Sabadin, Aniela 1:17.41 1:18.44 5 1
9 MSAC Ramos, Elleanna 1:19.00 1:28.43 25 0

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
ECC Neseem, Youstina 2:00.00 NP
LBCC Reyes, Ariana 1:42.98 NP
LBCC Dose, Skylar 1:32.33 NP
PCC Chen, Jingxuan 1:57.82 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home