2024 Delaware Valley LMSC Upper Perk Valley Y Masters Meet ( Sun, Feb 4, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 50 Y Breast
34 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CBRY Hart, Jodie 18&O 1:40.00 51.22 3 3
4 HACMS Epoca, Tiffany 18&O 1:20.00 1:04.96 4 2
5 SVY Bruno, Kristie 18&O 2:30.00 1:00.83 4 2

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBRY Schupsky, Sara 18&O 57.00 41.44 1 6
2 HACMS Ardire, Katrina 18&O 50.00 46.87 2 4
3 1776 Hood, Patricia 18&O 49.69 48.75 1 6
4 HACMS Brace, Mark 18&O 50.00 45.51 5 1
5 1776 Lampe, Betty 18&O 50.00 49.78 2 4
6 WBP Sauer, David 18&O 1:02.08 DQ NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBRY Kunkel, Stephen 18&O 45.45 48.10 1 6
2 1776 Wolff, Melinda 18&O 43.00 40.94 1 6
3 1776 Ledwith, Brian 18&O 42.00 37.96 1 6
4 HACMS Zagaceta, Ashley 18&O 43.00 37.88 2 4
5 FCR Moore, Danielle 18&O 44.52 42.93 3 3
6 UC08 Bittel, Kelsey 18&O 47.00 45.61 4 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FCR Robinson, Wendy 18&O 41.95 41.63 1 6
2 SVY Robertson, Stephanie 18&O 40.02 41.01 2 4
3 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 18&O 39.00 39.76 1 6
4 FCR Andreasen, Kari 18&O 39.87 39.39 3 3
5 FST Ford, Courtney 18&O 41.14 41.33 2 4
6 HACM Ross, Emily 18&O 42.00 38.55 1 6

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Andreus, Eric 18&O 37.00 35.18 3 3
2 FST Garnsey, Angela 18&O 36.88 37.33 1 6
3 UC08 Druckenmiller, Jim 18&O 33.93 34.73 1 6
4 CBRY Reynolds, Sean 18&O 34.48 35.70 4 2
5 UC08 Page, Joshua 18&O 36.93 37.60 2 4
6 LASH Brezinsky, Bonnie 18&O 38.24 37.65 1 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Gross, Jeremy 18&O 31.23 30.87 1 6
2 BEAV Gutierrez, Nicholas 18&O 30.52 31.60 1 6
3 SVY Houchins, Bradford 18&O 30.00 29.73 1 6
4 UC07 Pletnev, Vladimir 18&O 30.50 31.14 1 6
5 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 18&O 30.75 31.00 2 4
6 FCR Lambert, Marshall 18&O 31.50 31.34 1 6

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
6 UC08 Anttonen, Judy 18&O 1:07.93 1:14.04 1 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home