2024 Delaware Valley LMSC Upper Perk Valley Y Masters Meet ( Sun, Feb 4, 2024 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 50 Y Fly
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Giovarelli, Cecilia 18&O 1:00.00 41.99 3 3
2 HACMS Ardire, Katrina 18&O 50.00 42.87 5 1
3 CBRY Kunkel, Stephen 18&O 45.17 43.87 2 4
4 1776 Lampe, Betty 18&O 47.00 47.20 1 6
5 HACMS Bhagat, Elizabeth 18&O 1:00.00 43.62 6 0
6 CBRY Hart, Jodie 18&O 1:40.00 42.24 4 2

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Reihman, Kristin 18&O 40.00 32.55 1 6
2 HACMS Zagaceta, Ashley 18&O 40.00 35.50 2 4
3 HACMS Patterson, Stefani 18&O 38.59 33.58 2 4
4 1776 King, Molly 18&O 39.50 38.66 4 2
5 HACMS Chubc, Joseph 18&O 40.00 32.69 2 4
6 CBRY Waldron, Jeffrey 18&O 40.56 36.21 4 2

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FCR Moore, Danielle 18&O 36.48 36.76 3 3
2 HACM Ross, Emily 18&O 35.00 33.88 2 4
3 LASH Williams, Edward 18&O 35.00 35.19 2 4
4 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 18&O 35.00 34.78 1 6
5 YYMS Goldberg, Caren 18&O 36.00 NS NP 0
6 FCR Robinson, Wendy 18&O 36.59 36.09 2 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FST Ewing, Amber 18&O 33.02 34.09 3 3
2 FINSP Huyette, Michele 18&O 32.09 32.97 1 6
3 YGMC Howard, Max 18&O 32.00 31.47 3 3
4 UC08 Sassaman, Rich 18&O 32.00 32.38 1 6
5 FST Elzey, Heather 18&O 33.00 33.55 1 6
6 LASH Marcincin, Corry 18&O 33.13 32.17 2 4

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 18&O 31.00 30.41 2 4
2 UC08 Page, Joshua 18&O 30.88 30.52 3 3
3 UC08 Ross, Michael 18&O 30.00 32.01 1 6
4 FCR Donati, Jacqueline 18&O 30.50 30.70 1 6
5 LASH Hill, Victoria 18&O 31.00 33.41 1 6
6 SVY Robertson, Stephanie 18&O 31.11 31.43 1 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTKOP Wells, Connor 18&O 29.69 29.34 1 6
2 FCR Lambert, Marshall 18&O 28.00 27.59 1 6
3 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 18&O 26.25 26.36 2 4
4 1776 Sauter, Trace 18&O 26.75 NS NP 0
5 1776 Moyer Morris, Deanne 18&O 29.23 28.68 1 6
6 CBRY Gialias, Nicholas 18&O 30.00 29.20 2 4

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Thurstlic, Alexander 18&O 25.75 25.37 1 6
2 LASH Ostapenko, Mark 18&O 25.00 25.88 2 4
3 1776 Botes, Eugene 18&O 24.50 24.17 1 6
4 SVY Gross, Jeremy 18&O 24.75 24.92 1 6
5 RMT Nguyen, Hao 18&O 25.30 25.61 1 6
6 LASH Lovett, Brian 18&O 26.00 26.76 1 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home