Semana Nautica Masters LCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Jun 24, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Mixed 50 M Free
55 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 VCM Morones, Amber 35-39 48.50 42.27 4
3 SBM Beguhl, Angela 70-74 45.00 45.81 2
4 LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 45.36 46.20 4

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 SMSC Jones, Cara 30-34 43.25 43.61 3
3 SBM Case, Emily 45-49 40.95 39.72 3
4 PCM Fecher, Kathleen 30-34 42.38 41.01 2
5 LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 44.97 49.07 2

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 50-54 40.00 NS NP
2 SBM Ray, Bennett 25-29 38.00 35.13 2
3 SBM Prentice, Douglas 75-79 36.90 34.81 1
4 SBM Rutherford, Lynn 70-74 37.99 34.78 1
5 PCM Schulman, Jessica 50-54 38.84 35.79 3
6 UC33 Williamson, William 70-74 40.00 35.53 1

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 36.00 NS NP
2 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 45-49 35.65 33.31 1
3 OJAI Wickholm, Bethany 35-39 35.00 34.94 3
4 SBM Perl, Jason 50-54 35.00 33.27 5
5 SBM Farrell, Jeff 85-89 35.66 35.92 1
6 PCM Morgenstern, Angie 50-54 36.00 36.79 4

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 35.00 34.35 2
2 PCM Anderle, Scott 55-59 35.00 37.11 6
3 SBM Gunner, Michael 40-44 34.00 31.91 2
4 PCM Duque, Tiffany 45-49 34.60 35.16 2
5 SMSC Chaney, Sara 35-39 35.00 34.33 2
6 UC33 Ur, Christine 35-39 35.00 34.30 1

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Gripp, Parry 55-59 33.00 35.70 5
2 SMSC Jones, Shawn 30-34 32.04 31.45 1
3 ROSE Csaposs, Henry 25-29 31.85 31.26 2
4 PCM Duque, Max 45-49 32.00 29.96 2
5 SBM Smith, Roland 55-59 33.00 NS NP
6 RIPT Ferreira, Mauricio 55-59 33.93 33.16 4

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 LBG Kremers, Brian 50-54 30.96 29.46 4
2 SBM Tang, Joanna 25-29 30.00 31.11 1
3 NOVA Schaetz, Trina 50-54 29.99 30.05 1
4 ROSE Popko, David 45-49 29.99 NS NP
5 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 50-54 30.09 30.43 2
6 SWMLB Giacobe, Drew 45-49 30.96 29.41 1

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OREG Higlett, Lex 40-44 29.00 29.81 1
2 SMSC Chaney, Jeff 35-39 28.80 29.12 1
3 SBM Nusent, Katie 18-24 28.02 30.29 2
4 CVMM Karren, Kelly 50-54 28.07 28.08 3
5 ROSE Less, Kristen 30-34 29.00 31.30 1
6 WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 35-39 29.09 31.07 2

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CANY Nibarger, Reagan 18-24 27.80 28.66 1
2 SBM Bursin, Peyton 18-24 27.38 27.29 4
3 NOVA West, Steve 50-54 27.00 26.94 2
4 CLMS Hurtubise, Marcel 18-24 27.10 26.95 3
5 ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 55-59 27.45 27.69 1
6 SBM Power, Michael 55-59 27.90 27.84 3

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NOVA Bartosh, Travis 40-44 26.86 26.75 1
2 RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 25.63 26.27 1
3 SBM Cable, Ben 18-24 24.50 25.30 1
4 UC33 Moridaira, Shogo 18-24 25.00 26.28 2
5 ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 26.60 26.40 1
6 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 55-59 27.00 27.71 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home